Retour

Emilie LAMBERT

Licence n° 07059127
D9
D9
D9
Lundi 16 mai 2022 | Association Sportive Noyalaise Bad. (35-ASN-2) - Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1)
DD1
P11
Isabelle MAITRE
P11
Tiffany VIGNEAUX
12 21
16 21
Madenn GARCON
P10
Emilie LAMBERT
D9
Lundi 9 mai 2022 | AS Orange Cesson - Cap Gemini
DD1
P11
Sophie DUBUC
P10
Nolwen LOCQUEN LE FORMAL
16 21
18 21
Soizic GOULHEN
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
D9
SD1
P12
Nolwen LOCQUEN LE FORMAL
19 21
15 21
Emilie LAMBERT
D9
Lundi 11 avril 2022 | Cap Gemini - WebHelp
DX1
D8
Walid ALAGAEDI
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
21 16
9 21
18 21
Jonathan REZE
D9
Sonia DUFEU
R6
DD1
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
D8
Océane LECHEVALIER
21 18
21 18
Sonia DUFEU
R5
Marion PETITPOISSON
P10
Lundi 4 avril 2022 | US Chateaugiron (35-USC-1) - Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1)
DD1
P10
Lucie JOLY
P10
Clemence CATHELINE
21 23
21 10
10 21
Madenn GARCON
P10
Emilie LAMBERT
D9
SD2
P11
Eva BLOUIN
21 11
21 18
Emilie LAMBERT
P10
Lundi 28 mars 2022 | Cap Gemini - Rennes Universités Club
DD1
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
D8
Enora MAGUET
13 21
8 21
Marine DUREAULT
D9
Ewa KIJAK
D7
SD1
P10
Emilie LAMBERT
11 21
11 21
Marine DUREAULT
D9
Lundi 21 mars 2022 | Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1) - Badminton Javené - Billé (35-BJB-2)
SD2
P10
Emilie LAMBERT
23 21
21 11
Pauline FRANDEBOEUF
P10
DD1
P10
Madenn GARCON
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
15 21
16 21
Véronique FRABOT
P10
Marilyne VICTOIRE
D9
Lundi 7 mars 2022 | Association Des Castelbourgeois Volants (35-ACV-2) - Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1)
SD1
D9
Axelle HAMON
21 13
21 12
Emilie LAMBERT
P10
DX2
P10
Julien KERVICHE
P11
Sarah MENAGE
21 14
20 22
12 21
Alexandre DUCHESNE
P10
Emilie LAMBERT
D9
Lundi 28 f騅rier 2022 | Cap Gemini - Celarsports 1
DX1
D8
Xavier GALZIN
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
21 23
21 13
21 11
Jean-marc LESAGE
P11
Naïs BELLANGER
P10
DD1
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
D8
Enora MAGUET
14 21
20 22
Naïs BELLANGER
P10
Claire POYROUX
D9
Lundi 21 f騅rier 2022 | Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6)
SD2
P10
Emilie LAMBERT
11 21
16 21
Julia ADROGUER
D9
DD1
P11
Madenn GARCON
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
22 24
21 18
13 21
Julia ADROGUER
P11
Mathilde FONTAINE
D9
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 | Cap Gemini - AS Orange Cesson
SD1
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
21 11
21 12
Isabelle PANNETIER
P11
DD1
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
D8
Enora MAGUET
21 9
21 14
Sophie DUBUC
P11
Isabelle PANNETIER
P11
Lundi 24 janvier 2022 | Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1) - Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1)
SD2
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
12 21
22 20
17 21
Perrine SORIANO
D9
DX1
D8
Romain BLAZEIX
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
12 21
13 21
Vincent GIEU
R6
Julie PINTAS
D8
Lundi 17 janvier 2022 | WebHelp - Cap Gemini
DD1
R5
Gaelle FREROU
R6
Lena ROCHARD
21 5
21 14
Emilie LAMBERT
D9
Enora MAGUET
D8
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 | Ass. Orgeroise De Badminton (35-AOB-1) - Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1)
DD1
D9
Léa GAND
P11
Cleo SOMERLINCK M
21 19
21 16
Antoinette CHABE
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
D9
SD2
D9
Léa GAND
21 9
21 9
Emilie LAMBERT
D9
Lundi 13 d馗embre 2021 | Rennes Universités Club - Cap Gemini
DD1
P11
Marion DUBERNET M
D8
Marine DUREAULT
19 21
21 23
Soizic GOULHEN
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
D9
SD1
D8
Marine DUREAULT
21 18
21 8
Emilie LAMBERT
D9
Lundi 6 d馗embre 2021 | Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1) - OC Cesson-Sevigne Badminton (35-OCC-1)
DX2
D9
Thomas OLIVIER
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
21 16
21 17
Thomas GESLIN
D8
Célia POURCHASSE
P12
Lundi 16 mai 2022
Association Sportive Noyalaise Bad. (35-ASN-2) - Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1)
Double Dames 1
P11
Isabelle MAITRE
P11
Tiffany VIGNEAUX
12 16
P10
Madenn GARCON
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
21 21
Lundi 9 mai 2022
AS Orange Cesson - Cap Gemini
Double Dames 1
P11
Sophie DUBUC
P10
Nolwen LOCQUEN LE FORMAL
16 18
D9
Soizic GOULHEN
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
21 21
Simple Dame 1
P12
Nolwen LOCQUEN LE FORMAL
19 15
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
21 21
Lundi 11 avril 2022
Cap Gemini - WebHelp
Double Mixte 1
D8
Walid ALAGAEDI
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
21 9 18
D9
Jonathan REZE
R6
Sonia DUFEU
16 21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
D8
Océane LECHEVALIER
21 21
R5
Sonia DUFEU
P10
Marion PETITPOISSON
18 18
Lundi 4 avril 2022
US Chateaugiron (35-USC-1) - Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Lucie JOLY
P10
Clemence CATHELINE
21 21 10
P10
Madenn GARCON
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
23 10 21
Simple Dame 2
P11
Eva BLOUIN
21 21
P10
Emilie LAMBERT
11 18
Lundi 28 mars 2022
Cap Gemini - Rennes Universités Club
Double Dames 1
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
D8
Enora MAGUET
13 8
D9
Marine DUREAULT
D7
Ewa KIJAK
21 21
Simple Dame 1
P10
Emilie LAMBERT
11 11
D9
Marine DUREAULT
21 21
Lundi 21 mars 2022
Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1) - Badminton Javené - Billé (35-BJB-2)
Simple Dame 2
P10
Emilie LAMBERT
23 21
P10
Pauline FRANDEBOEUF
21 11
Double Dames 1
P10
Madenn GARCON
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
15 16
P10
Véronique FRABOT
D9
Marilyne VICTOIRE
21 21
Lundi 7 mars 2022
Association Des Castelbourgeois Volants (35-ACV-2) - Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Axelle HAMON
21 21
P10
Emilie LAMBERT
13 12
Double Mixte 2
P10
Julien KERVICHE
P11
Sarah MENAGE
21 20 12
P10
Alexandre DUCHESNE
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
14 22 21
Lundi 28 f騅rier 2022
Cap Gemini - Celarsports 1
Double Mixte 1
D8
Xavier GALZIN
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
21 21 21
P11
Jean-marc LESAGE
P10
Naïs BELLANGER
23 13 11
Double Dames 1
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
D8
Enora MAGUET
14 20
P10
Naïs BELLANGER
D9
Claire POYROUX
21 22
Lundi 21 f騅rier 2022
Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6)
Simple Dame 2
P10
Emilie LAMBERT
11 16
D9
Julia ADROGUER
21 21
Double Dames 1
P11
Madenn GARCON
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
22 21 13
P11
Julia ADROGUER
D9
Mathilde FONTAINE
24 18 21
Lundi 31 janvier 2022
Cap Gemini - AS Orange Cesson
Simple Dame 1
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
21 21
P11
Isabelle PANNETIER
11 12
Double Dames 1
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
D8
Enora MAGUET
21 21
P11
Sophie DUBUC
P11
Isabelle PANNETIER
9 14
Lundi 24 janvier 2022
Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1) - Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1)
Simple Dame 2
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
12 22 17
D9
Perrine SORIANO
21 20 21
Double Mixte 1
D8
Romain BLAZEIX
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
12 13
R6
Vincent GIEU
D8
Julie PINTAS
21 21
Lundi 17 janvier 2022
WebHelp - Cap Gemini
Double Dames 1
R5
Gaelle FREROU
R6
Lena ROCHARD
21 21
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
D8
Enora MAGUET
5 14
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
Ass. Orgeroise De Badminton (35-AOB-1) - Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1)
Double Dames 1
D9
Léa GAND
P11
Cleo SOMERLINCK M
21 21
D9
Antoinette CHABE
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
19 16
Simple Dame 2
D9
Léa GAND
21 21
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
9 9
Lundi 13 d馗embre 2021
Rennes Universités Club - Cap Gemini
Double Dames 1
P11
Marion DUBERNET M
D8
Marine DUREAULT
19 21
D9
Soizic GOULHEN
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
21 23
Simple Dame 1
D8
Marine DUREAULT
21 21
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
18 8
Lundi 6 d馗embre 2021
Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1) - OC Cesson-Sevigne Badminton (35-OCC-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Thomas OLIVIER
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
21 21
D8
Thomas GESLIN
P12
Célia POURCHASSE
16 17
Club
Cercle Plumes Badminton
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 15 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr