Retour

Walid ALAGAEDI

Licence n° 06923650
P10
D9
D8
Lundi 16 mai 2022 | REC Badminton (35-REC-4) - Sporting Club Mevennais (35-SCM-1)
DH1
D9
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Romain BARBE
19 21
20 22
Olivier RIGOURD
D9
Félix ROBERT M
D8
DX1
D8
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Nolwenn LE SAINT
17 21
9 21
Félix ROBERT M
D8
Stephanie BONNIER
D8
Lundi 16 mai 2022 | Cercle Jules Ferry (35-CJF-2) - REC Badminton (35-REC-4)
DX2
D9
Anthony LE PRIOL
NC
Anne PHILIPPE
21 19
14 21
13 21
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Laurie MOREL M
P10
Lundi 11 avril 2022 | Cap Gemini - WebHelp
DH1
D9
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Xavier GALZIN
10 21
19 21
Pierre CHAGNOT
R5
Cédric MARTIN-VELUARD
D9
DX1
D8
Walid ALAGAEDI
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
21 16
9 21
18 21
Jonathan REZE
D9
Sonia DUFEU
R6
Lundi 7 mars 2022 | REC Badminton (35-REC-4) - US Chateaugiron (35-USC-1)
DX1
D8
Walid ALAGAEDI
D9
Enora MAGUET
11 21
18 21
Yann CHOCHOIS
D9
Florence GUYOT
D8
Lundi 21 f騅rier 2022 | OC Cesson-Sevigne Badminton (35-OCC-1) - REC Badminton (35-REC-4)
DH1
D8
Emmanuel ALIGAND
D9
Thomas GESLIN
21 18
21 11
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Romain BARBE
D8
Lundi 24 janvier 2022 | Ass. Orgeroise De Badminton (35-AOB-1) - REC Badminton (35-REC-4)
DH1
D9
Julien BERTIN
R5
Olivier KERNEIS
21 12
21 7
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Romain BARBE
D8
DX1
R6
Olivier KERNEIS
D9
Océane L'HULLIER
21 14
21 15
Walid ALAGAEDI
D7
Lou-anne LETURQUE M
P11
Lundi 17 janvier 2022 | WebHelp - Cap Gemini
DH1
D9
Cédric MARTIN-VELUARD
P10
Sebastien MICHEL M
10 21
16 21
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Romain BARBE
D8
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 | REC Badminton (35-REC-4) - Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1)
DH1
D8
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Bastien MASSON M
15 21
20 22
Gilles GUILLARD
D9
Téo GUILLOU
D8
Lundi 29 novembre 2021 | Cap Gemini - Viaccess-Orca
DH1
D8
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Guillaume LAMARQUE
15 21
21 16
21 17
Julien ALLANOS
D9
Emmanuel KERVERDO
D9
Lundi 22 novembre 2021 | REC Badminton (35-REC-4) - Association Des Castelbourgeois Volants (35-ACV-2)
DX2
D7
Walid ALAGAEDI
P11
Lou-anne LETURQUE M
21 18
21 9
Mathys TESSIER
P11
Sarah MENAGE
P11
Lundi 15 novembre 2021 | Celarsports 1 - Cap Gemini
DH1
P12
Nicolas BELLANGER
NC
Anthony FELTEN
7 21
12 21
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Xavier GALZIN
D8
DX1
P10
Jean-marc LESAGE
D9
Claire POYROUX
21 17
15 21
15 21
Walid ALAGAEDI
D7
Amandine FOUCHER
D9
Lundi 8 novembre 2021 | Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1) - REC Badminton (35-REC-4)
DX2
D8
Romain BLAZEIX
D9
Madenn GARCON
21 16
22 20
Walid ALAGAEDI
D7
Justine MARTEL M
P11
Lundi 16 mai 2022
REC Badminton (35-REC-4) - Sporting Club Mevennais (35-SCM-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Romain BARBE
19 20
D9
Olivier RIGOURD
D8
Félix ROBERT M
21 22
Double Mixte 1
D8
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Nolwenn LE SAINT
17 9
D8
Félix ROBERT M
D8
Stephanie BONNIER
21 21
Lundi 16 mai 2022
Cercle Jules Ferry (35-CJF-2) - REC Badminton (35-REC-4)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Anthony LE PRIOL
NC
Anne PHILIPPE
21 14 13
D8
Walid ALAGAEDI
P10
Laurie MOREL M
19 21 21
Lundi 11 avril 2022
Cap Gemini - WebHelp
Double Hommes 1
D9
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Xavier GALZIN
10 19
R5
Pierre CHAGNOT
D9
Cédric MARTIN-VELUARD
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D8
Walid ALAGAEDI
D9
Emilie LAMBERT
21 9 18
D9
Jonathan REZE
R6
Sonia DUFEU
16 21 21
Lundi 7 mars 2022
REC Badminton (35-REC-4) - US Chateaugiron (35-USC-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Walid ALAGAEDI
D9
Enora MAGUET
11 18
D9
Yann CHOCHOIS
D8
Florence GUYOT
21 21
Lundi 21 f騅rier 2022
OC Cesson-Sevigne Badminton (35-OCC-1) - REC Badminton (35-REC-4)
Double Hommes 1
D8
Emmanuel ALIGAND
D9
Thomas GESLIN
21 21
D8
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Romain BARBE
18 11
Lundi 24 janvier 2022
Ass. Orgeroise De Badminton (35-AOB-1) - REC Badminton (35-REC-4)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Julien BERTIN
R5
Olivier KERNEIS
21 21
D8
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Romain BARBE
12 7
Double Mixte 1
R6
Olivier KERNEIS
D9
Océane L'HULLIER
21 21
D7
Walid ALAGAEDI
P11
Lou-anne LETURQUE M
14 15
Lundi 17 janvier 2022
WebHelp - Cap Gemini
Double Hommes 1
D9
Cédric MARTIN-VELUARD
P10
Sebastien MICHEL M
10 16
D8
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Romain BARBE
21 21
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
REC Badminton (35-REC-4) - Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1)
Double Hommes 1
D8
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Bastien MASSON M
15 20
D9
Gilles GUILLARD
D8
Téo GUILLOU
21 22
Lundi 29 novembre 2021
Cap Gemini - Viaccess-Orca
Double Hommes 1
D8
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Guillaume LAMARQUE
15 21 21
D9
Julien ALLANOS
D9
Emmanuel KERVERDO
21 16 17
Lundi 22 novembre 2021
REC Badminton (35-REC-4) - Association Des Castelbourgeois Volants (35-ACV-2)
Double Mixte 2
D7
Walid ALAGAEDI
P11
Lou-anne LETURQUE M
21 21
P11
Mathys TESSIER
P11
Sarah MENAGE
18 9
Lundi 15 novembre 2021
Celarsports 1 - Cap Gemini
Double Hommes 1
P12
Nicolas BELLANGER
NC
Anthony FELTEN
7 12
D8
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Xavier GALZIN
21 21
Double Mixte 1
P10
Jean-marc LESAGE
D9
Claire POYROUX
21 15 15
D7
Walid ALAGAEDI
D9
Amandine FOUCHER
17 21 21
Lundi 8 novembre 2021
Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1) - REC Badminton (35-REC-4)
Double Mixte 2
D8
Romain BLAZEIX
D9
Madenn GARCON
21 22
D7
Walid ALAGAEDI
P11
Justine MARTEL M
16 20
Club
REC Badminton
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 31 ao皦 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr