Retour

Armelle GUILLARD

Licence n° 00218046
D9
D9
D9
Lundi 2 mai 2022 | Les Faux Vieux - Les Vitrazé
DX2
D8
Eric KHOUVILAY
D8
Stéphanie LEROY
21 14
21 8
Gilles GUILLARD
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
D9
DD1
D7
Carine CHAUSSEE-DUBEILLON
D9
Stéphanie LEROY
21 14
21 11
Nathalie BARON
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
D9
Mercredi 6 avril 2022 | Les Vitrazé - Les Dinosaures
DX2
D9
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
22 20
21 17
Yann PERZO
D8
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D9
DD1
D9
Nathalie BARON
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 8
21 14
Isabelle BERTHELOT
P10
Aurélie MAILFERT
D9
Lundi 4 avril 2022 | Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
DX2
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
15 21
8 21
William TESTARD
D8
Lea GENZLING M
D8
DD1
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
P11
Perrine SORIANO
21 0
21 0
Lundi 21 mars 2022 | US Chateaugiron (35-USC-1) - Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1)
DX2
P10
Stéphen HESRY
P11
Lucie JOLY
21 18
15 21
22 20
Gilles GUILLARD
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
D8
DD1
D9
Florence GUYOT
P11
Julie MOUAZAN
21 14
21 4
Armelle GUILLARD
D9
Perrine SORIANO
P11
Lundi 21 mars 2022 | Les Vitrazé - Olbadeurs
DX2
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
18 21
18 21
Vincent GROSDOIGT
D9
Patricia GICQUEL
R6
DD1
D9
Nathalie BARON
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
22 20
12 21
13 21
Patricia GICQUEL
D7
Ewa KIJAK
D8
Lundi 7 mars 2022 | Les Ans Fibiens - Les Vitrazé
DD1
R6
Carole BARBRON
R6
Myriam LEFAUCONNIER
21 17
21 12
Nathalie BARON
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
D9
DX2
P11
Yann-guy LE PENNEC
R6
Carole BARBRON
21 18
19 21
21 6
Gilles GUILLARD
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
D8
Lundi 7 mars 2022 | Badminton Javené - Billé (35-BJB-2) - Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1)
DD1
P10
Véronique FRABOT
P10
Adeline NEZOU
14 21
14 21
Armelle GUILLARD
D9
Perrine SORIANO
P11
DX2
D8
Mickael GAREAU
D9
Véronique FRABOT
17 21
21 14
19 21
Gilles GUILLARD
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
D8
Jeudi 24 février 2022 | La Vieille Garde - Les Vitrazé
DX2
P10
Jean-louis LE VERGER
P10
Monique BRAULT
14 21
11 21
Bruno LOCHIN
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
D8
DD1
P10
Annie BEAUDOUIN-PITTONI
D9
Monique BRAULT
18 21
18 21
Nathalie BARON
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
D9
Lundi 21 février 2022 | Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1) - Ass. Des Castelbourgeois Volants (35-ACV-2)
DD1
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
P10
Perrine SORIANO
8 21
19 21
Justine DEBRIFFE
D8
Sarah MENAGE
P11
DX2
D9
Morvan GUILLARD
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
16 21
21 13
25 23
Brice TAILLARDAT
D9
Axelle HAMON
P10
Jeudi 27 janvier 2022 | Les Vitrazé - Les Faux Vieux
DD1
D8
Nathalie BARON
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 0
21 0
DX2
D8
Bruno LOCHIN
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 0
21 0
Lundi 24 janvier 2022 | Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1) - Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1)
DD1
D9
Antoinette CHABE
D9
Amandine FOUCHER
21 11
21 16
Armelle GUILLARD
D9
Perrine SORIANO
P11
DX2
D9
Alexandre DUCHESNE
D9
Antoinette CHABE
21 17
17 21
16 21
Gilles GUILLARD
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
D9
Jeudi 13 janvier 2022 | Les Dinosaures - Les Vitrazé
DD1
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D9
Aurélie MAILFERT
15 21
16 21
Nathalie BARON
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
D9
DX2
D8
Frédéric DELEON
D9
Aurélie MAILFERT
21 17
21 7
Gilles GUILLARD
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
D9
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 | REC Badminton (35-REC-4) - Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1)
DD1
P10
Fanny GRIMAULT
P11
Justine MARTEL M
20 22
22 20
17 21
Armelle GUILLARD
D9
Perrine SORIANO
P11
DX2
D9
Pierre RODRIGUEZ
D9
Alison CARRE
16 21
14 21
Gilles GUILLARD
D7
Armelle GUILLARD
D9
Jeudi 16 décembre 2021 | Olbadeurs - Les Vitrazé
DX2
D9
Ronan LEMOIGNE
P10
Isabelle MAITRE
21 16
17 21
16 21
Gilles GUILLARD
D7
Armelle GUILLARD
D9
DD1
D7
Ewa KIJAK
P11
Karine OUARNIER
21 15
21 18
Nathalie BARON
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
D9
Lundi 6 décembre 2021 | Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6)
DD1
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
P11
Perrine SORIANO
12 21
21 16
8 21
Mathilde FONTAINE
D8
Aurélie MAILFERT
D9
DX2
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
17 21
21 18
21 14
Stéphane COLLET
D8
Isabelle BERTHELOT
P10
Jeudi 2 décembre 2021 | Les Vitrazé - Les Ans Fibiens
DX2
D8
Bruno LOCHIN
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
18 21
17 21
Arnaud GILLAIS
D9
Carole BARBRON
D7
DD1
D8
Nathalie BARON
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
5 21
12 21
Carole BARBRON
D7
Myriam LEFAUCONNIER
R6
Lundi 22 novembre 2021 | Ass. Orgeroise De Badminton (35-AOB-1) - Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1)
DD1
0 21
0 21
Armelle GUILLARD
D9
Perrine SORIANO
P11
DX2
D9
Antoine DHEM
D9
Léa GAND
13 21
19 21
Gilles GUILLARD
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
D9
Jeudi 11 novembre 2021 | Les Vitrazé - La Vieille Garde
DX2
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 11
21 13
Jean-louis LE VERGER
D9
Monique BRAULT
P11
DD1
D8
Nathalie BARON
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 11
21 7
Monique BRAULT
P10
Valérie MANAUTINES
P10
Lundi 8 novembre 2021 | Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1) - OC Cesson-Sevigne Badminton (35-OCC-1)
DX2
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 14
24 22
Sylvain DUQUESNE
D8
Nathalie DUQUESNE
D9
DD1
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
P11
Perrine SORIANO
21 10
21 9
Caroline BOUVIER
P11
Célia POURCHASSE
NC
Lundi 2 mai 2022
Les Faux Vieux - Les Vitrazé
Double Mixte 2
D8
Eric KHOUVILAY
D8
Stéphanie LEROY
21 21
D9
Gilles GUILLARD
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
14 8
Double Dames 1
D7
Carine CHAUSSEE-DUBEILLON
D9
Stéphanie LEROY
21 21
D9
Nathalie BARON
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
14 11
Mercredi 6 avril 2022
Les Vitrazé - Les Dinosaures
Double Mixte 2
D9
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
22 21
D8
Yann PERZO
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
20 17
Double Dames 1
D9
Nathalie BARON
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 21
P10
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D9
Aurélie MAILFERT
8 14
Lundi 4 avril 2022
Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
Double Mixte 2
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
15 8
D8
William TESTARD
D8
Lea GENZLING M
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
P11
Perrine SORIANO
21 21
0 0
Lundi 21 mars 2022
US Chateaugiron (35-USC-1) - Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1)
Double Mixte 2
P10
Stéphen HESRY
P11
Lucie JOLY
21 15 22
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
18 21 20
Double Dames 1
D9
Florence GUYOT
P11
Julie MOUAZAN
21 21
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
P11
Perrine SORIANO
14 4
Lundi 21 mars 2022
Les Vitrazé - Olbadeurs
Double Mixte 2
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
18 18
D9
Vincent GROSDOIGT
R6
Patricia GICQUEL
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Nathalie BARON
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
22 12 13
D7
Patricia GICQUEL
D8
Ewa KIJAK
20 21 21
Lundi 7 mars 2022
Les Ans Fibiens - Les Vitrazé
Double Dames 1
R6
Carole BARBRON
R6
Myriam LEFAUCONNIER
21 21
D8
Nathalie BARON
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
17 12
Double Mixte 2
P11
Yann-guy LE PENNEC
R6
Carole BARBRON
21 19 21
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
18 21 6
Lundi 7 mars 2022
Badminton Javené - Billé (35-BJB-2) - Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Véronique FRABOT
P10
Adeline NEZOU
14 14
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
P11
Perrine SORIANO
21 21
Double Mixte 2
D8
Mickael GAREAU
D9
Véronique FRABOT
17 21 19
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
21 14 21
Jeudi 24 février 2022
La Vieille Garde - Les Vitrazé
Double Mixte 2
P10
Jean-louis LE VERGER
P10
Monique BRAULT
14 11
D9
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
21 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Annie BEAUDOUIN-PITTONI
D9
Monique BRAULT
18 18
D8
Nathalie BARON
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 21
Lundi 21 février 2022
Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1) - Ass. Des Castelbourgeois Volants (35-ACV-2)
Double Dames 1
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
P10
Perrine SORIANO
8 19
D8
Justine DEBRIFFE
P11
Sarah MENAGE
21 21
Double Mixte 2
D9
Morvan GUILLARD
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
16 21 25
D9
Brice TAILLARDAT
P10
Axelle HAMON
21 13 23
Jeudi 27 janvier 2022
Les Vitrazé - Les Faux Vieux
Double Dames 1
D8
Nathalie BARON
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 21
0 0
Double Mixte 2
D8
Bruno LOCHIN
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 21
0 0
Lundi 24 janvier 2022
Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1) - Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1)
Double Dames 1
D9
Antoinette CHABE
D9
Amandine FOUCHER
21 21
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
P11
Perrine SORIANO
11 16
Double Mixte 2
D9
Alexandre DUCHESNE
D9
Antoinette CHABE
21 17 16
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
17 21 21
Jeudi 13 janvier 2022
Les Dinosaures - Les Vitrazé
Double Dames 1
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D9
Aurélie MAILFERT
15 16
D8
Nathalie BARON
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 21
Double Mixte 2
D8
Frédéric DELEON
D9
Aurélie MAILFERT
21 21
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
17 7
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
REC Badminton (35-REC-4) - Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Fanny GRIMAULT
P11
Justine MARTEL M
20 22 17
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
P11
Perrine SORIANO
22 20 21
Double Mixte 2
D9
Pierre RODRIGUEZ
D9
Alison CARRE
16 14
D7
Gilles GUILLARD
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 21
Jeudi 16 décembre 2021
Olbadeurs - Les Vitrazé
Double Mixte 2
D9
Ronan LEMOIGNE
P10
Isabelle MAITRE
21 17 16
D7
Gilles GUILLARD
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
16 21 21
Double Dames 1
D7
Ewa KIJAK
P11
Karine OUARNIER
21 21
D8
Nathalie BARON
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
15 18
Lundi 6 décembre 2021
Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6)
Double Dames 1
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
P11
Perrine SORIANO
12 21 8
D8
Mathilde FONTAINE
D9
Aurélie MAILFERT
21 16 21
Double Mixte 2
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
17 21 21
D8
Stéphane COLLET
P10
Isabelle BERTHELOT
21 18 14
Jeudi 2 décembre 2021
Les Vitrazé - Les Ans Fibiens
Double Mixte 2
D8
Bruno LOCHIN
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
18 17
D9
Arnaud GILLAIS
D7
Carole BARBRON
21 21
Double Dames 1
D8
Nathalie BARON
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
5 12
D7
Carole BARBRON
R6
Myriam LEFAUCONNIER
21 21
Lundi 22 novembre 2021
Ass. Orgeroise De Badminton (35-AOB-1) - Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1)
Double Dames 1
0 0
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
P11
Perrine SORIANO
21 21
Double Mixte 2
D9
Antoine DHEM
D9
Léa GAND
13 19
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 21
Jeudi 11 novembre 2021
Les Vitrazé - La Vieille Garde
Double Mixte 2
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 21
D9
Jean-louis LE VERGER
P11
Monique BRAULT
11 13
Double Dames 1
D8
Nathalie BARON
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 21
P10
Monique BRAULT
P10
Valérie MANAUTINES
11 7
Lundi 8 novembre 2021
Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1) - OC Cesson-Sevigne Badminton (35-OCC-1)
Double Mixte 2
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 24
D8
Sylvain DUQUESNE
D9
Nathalie DUQUESNE
14 22
Double Dames 1
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
P11
Perrine SORIANO
21 21
P11
Caroline BOUVIER
NC
Célia POURCHASSE
10 9
Club
Vitreenne Badminton
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 6 octobre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr