Lundi 8 avril 2024 Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-3) - Union Sportive Vernoise Badminton (35-USV-2) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 8 avril 2024 Union Sportive Vernoise Badminton (35-USV-1) - Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-1) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Mixte 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 25 mars 2024 Us Liffreenne Badminton (35-USLB-1) - Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-3) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 25 mars 2024 Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-1) - Association Sportive Noyalaise Bad. (35-ASN-1) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Dames 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Mixte 2 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Lundi 11 mars 2024 Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-3) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-5) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Mixte 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Lundi 11 mars 2024 Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-1) - Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-1) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Dames 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Lundi 12 février 2024 Cercle Jules Ferry (35-CJF-1) - Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-3) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Dames 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Lundi 12 février 2024 Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-1) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Dames 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Lundi 29 janvier 2024 Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-3) - Jeanne D'arc St Servan (35-JASS-2) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 29 janvier 2024 Amicale Laique Redon Badminton (35-ALRB-1) - Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-1) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Mixte 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 22 janvier 2024 CelarSports 1 (CelarSports 1) - AS BP GO (AS BP GO-1) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 15 janvier 2024 Union Sportive Vernoise Badminton (35-USV-2) - Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-3) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 15 janvier 2024 Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-1) - Union Sportive Vernoise Badminton (35-USV-1) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Dames 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Mixte 2 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Mardi 26 décembre 2023 GLS Mixte 1 (GLS Mixte 1) - CelarSports 1 (CelarSports 1) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 18 décembre 2023 Jeanne D'arc St Servan (35-JASS-2) - Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-3) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Dames 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Dimanche 17 décembre 2023 Tregunc Badminton Club (29-TBC-2) - Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-2) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Dimanche 17 décembre 2023 Les As Du Volant Tregueusiens (22-AVT-1) - Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-2) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Mixte 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 4 décembre 2023 Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-3) - Cercle Jules Ferry (35-CJF-1) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 4 décembre 2023 Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-1) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-1) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Mixte 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 4 décembre 2023 Viaccess-Orca (Viaccess-Orca-1) - CelarSports 1 (CelarSports 1) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Dames 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Lundi 4 décembre 2023 CelarSports 1 (CelarSports 1) - Capgemini (Capgemini-1) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 20 novembre 2023 Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-5) - Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-3) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 6 novembre 2023 Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-3) - Us Liffreenne Badminton (35-USLB-1) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Dames 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Samedi 17 juin 2023 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club - Ass Sportive De L'huisserie |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Samedi 17 juin 2023 Union Sportive Change Badminton - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Jeudi 25 mai 2023 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club - Avant Garde Cossé le Vivien |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Samedi 13 mai 2023 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) - Aizenay Badminton (85-ABFV-1) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Samedi 13 mai 2023 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) - Don Bosco Badminton Nantes (44-DBBN-3) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Mixte 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Mercredi 10 mai 2023 La Plume Louvernéenne - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Jeudi 4 mai 2023 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club - Ass Sportive De L'huisserie |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Vendredi 24 mars 2023 Ass Sportive De L'huisserie - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Mixte 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Dimanche 19 mars 2023 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) - BAD ARNAGE MULSANNE (72-BAM-2) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Mixte 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Dimanche 19 mars 2023 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) - Entente Sportive Craon Badminton (53-ESCB-1) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Dames 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Dimanche 29 janvier 2023 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) - Vendée Challans Badminton (85-VCBAD-2) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Dimanche 29 janvier 2023 Smash Volant Bellevigny (85-SVB-1) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Dames 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Dimanche 8 janvier 2023 Entente Sportive Craon Badminton (53-ESCB-1) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Mixte 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Dimanche 8 janvier 2023 Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Mixte 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Dimanche 11 décembre 2022 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) - Smash Volant Bellevigny (85-SVB-1) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Dames 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Dimanche 11 décembre 2022 BAD ARNAGE MULSANNE (72-BAM-2) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Dames 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Dimanche 20 novembre 2022 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) - Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Dimanche 20 novembre 2022 Vendée Challans Badminton (85-VCBAD-2) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Samedi 18 juin 2022 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Dames 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Samedi 18 juin 2022 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club - Ass Sportive De L'huisserie |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||
|
|
||||
|
|
Jeudi 2 juin 2022 Union Sport. Villaines La Juhel - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Mixte 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 23 mai 2022 Les Plumes Lavalloises - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Jeudi 12 mai 2022 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club - Avant Garde Cossé le Vivien |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Mixte 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Jeudi 14 avril 2022 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club - Ass Sportive De L'huisserie |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Jeudi 17 mars 2022 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) - Asso. Spor.omni.montenay Sec Bad (53-ASOM-1) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 7 mars 2022 Badminton Club Lavallois (53-BCL-1) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Dames 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Mixte 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Jeudi 24 février 2022 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) - Club Athlétique Voutréen (53-CAVB-1) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Mercredi 2 février 2022 Entente Sportive Bonchampoise (53-ESBB-1) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Dames 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Mixte 2 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Vendredi 28 janvier 2022 Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Mixte 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Jeudi 20 janvier 2022 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Mixte 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Jeudi 13 janvier 2022 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-3) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Dames 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Mixte 2 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-1) - Ailes Sportives Bouguenais Rezé (44-ASBR-2) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-1) - Don Bosco Badminton Nantes (44-DBBN-1) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Jeudi 9 décembre 2021 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) - Badminton Club Lavallois (53-BCL-1) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Mixte 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Vendredi 26 novembre 2021 Club Athlétique Voutréen (53-CAVB-1) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Mixte 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Jeudi 18 novembre 2021 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) - Entente Sportive Bonchampoise (53-ESBB-1) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Jeudi 11 novembre 2021 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) - Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Vendredi 29 octobre 2021 Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Dames 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Mixte 2 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Jeudi 21 octobre 2021 Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-3) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Dame 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Dames 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|