Retour

Alexandra PIGREE

Licence n° 00325972
D9
D9
D8
Dimanche 3 avril 2022 | Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2)
DX2
D8
David BABIN
D8
Audrey THOMAS
19 21
22 24
Florentin MENENTEAU
P11
Alexandra PIGREE
D9
DD1
P12
Helene CARTIER
P11
Elodie MESSE
8 21
6 21
Louise CHEVALLIER
P10
Alexandra PIGREE
D9
Dimanche 3 avril 2022 | Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - Alerte Evron Badminton (53-AEB-1)
DX1
D8
David BOURCIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
19 21
13 21
Stéphane DELAROUX
D9
Cécile CAHOREAU
D8
SD2
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 5
21 5
Alice GUINARD
P12
Dimanche 3 avril 2022 | Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - La Plume Louvernéenne (53-LPL--1)
DD1
P10
Louise CHEVALLIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 13
19 21
21 18
Fabienne FOURNIER
P10
Delphine RENAULT
P10
SD2
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 14
19 21
25 23
Marlène DROUYE
D9
Jeudi 17 mars 2022 | Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-3) - Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2)
DX2
D8
Emmanuel LECHAT
D8
Charlotte BELLANGER
21 12
21 17
David BOURCIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
D9
DD1
D9
Charlotte BELLANGER
D9
Noémie CRUARD
21 12
21 13
Louise CHEVALLIER
P10
Alexandra PIGREE
D9
SD2
D9
Noémie CRUARD
21 8
21 3
Alexandra PIGREE
D9
Vendredi 11 mars 2022 | Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - Asso. Spor.omni.montenay Sec Bad (53-ASOM-1)
DX2
P11
Aurelien HERIVEAUX
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
18 21
21 18
19 21
Owen MANCEAU
D7
Mathilde LEMARECHAL
D9
SD2
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
18 21
21 9
21 11
Mathilde LEMARECHAL
P11
Vendredi 25 février 2022 | Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - Badminton Club Lavallois (53-BCL-1)
SD2
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 16
21 18
Stéphanie POLLET
D9
DX1
D9
David BOURCIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 16
21 17
Etienne GEORGEAULT
D8
Stéphanie POLLET
D8
DD1
P10
Louise CHEVALLIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
18 21
11 21
Sylvie GOHIER
D9
Stéphanie POLLET
D9
Vendredi 28 janvier 2022 | Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2)
DD1
P10
Léa LEPY
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
17 21
25 27
Karine HUMEAU
D9
Murielle SERASIN
D9
SD1
D8
Alexandra PIGREE
5 21
19 21
Murielle SERASIN
D8
Mercredi 19 janvier 2022 | Entente Sportive Bonchampoise (53-ESBB-1) - Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2)
DX1
D7
Olivier LAIGLE
D8
Jeane AUBRY
21 9
21 7
Michel PINEAU
D8
Alexandra PIGREE
P10
DD1
D9
Jeane AUBRY
D9
Aurélie POTTIER
21 16
21 17
Louise CHEVALLIER
P10
Alexandra PIGREE
D9
SD1
R5
Leonore MILON
21 16
21 6
Alexandra PIGREE
D8
Lundi 22 novembre 2021 | Badminton Club Lavallois (53-BCL-1) - Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2)
DX1
D7
Etienne GEORGEAULT
D8
Stéphanie POLLET
21 7
21 8
Michel PINEAU
D8
Alexandra PIGREE
P10
DD1
D9
Sylvie GOHIER
D9
Stéphanie POLLET
21 16
21 18
Louise CHEVALLIER
P10
Alexandra PIGREE
D9
SD1
D9
Stéphanie POLLET
15 21
18 21
Alexandra PIGREE
D9
Vendredi 19 novembre 2021 | Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - Club Athlétique Voutréen (53-CAVB-1)
DX2
P11
Aurelien HERIVEAUX
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
14 21
19 21
Charly HAMOND
D8
Nadine RENOULLIN
D9
DD1
P10
Louise CHEVALLIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
9 21
9 21
Eloise MARCAIS
D9
Nadine RENOULLIN
D9
Vendredi 29 octobre 2021 | Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - Entente Sportive Bonchampoise (53-ESBB-1)
DX1
D9
Rémi DEFFRASNES
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
12 21
13 21
Damien DUREAU
D7
Leonore MILON
D8
DD1
P11
Aude GENEST
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 13
17 21
23 21
Jeane AUBRY
D9
Aurélie POTTIER
P11
Lundi 25 octobre 2021 | Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
SD1
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
15 21
16 21
Laëtitia MATIGNON
R6
DD1
P10
Louise CHEVALLIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 15
21 9
Anais LESTANG
P12
Audrey THOMAS
P11
Dimanche 3 avril 2022
Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2)
Double Mixte 2
D8
David BABIN
D8
Audrey THOMAS
19 22
P11
Florentin MENENTEAU
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 24
Double Dames 1
P12
Helene CARTIER
P11
Elodie MESSE
8 6
P10
Louise CHEVALLIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 21
Dimanche 3 avril 2022
Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - Alerte Evron Badminton (53-AEB-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
David BOURCIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
19 13
D9
Stéphane DELAROUX
D8
Cécile CAHOREAU
21 21
Simple Dame 2
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 21
P12
Alice GUINARD
5 5
Dimanche 3 avril 2022
Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - La Plume Louvernéenne (53-LPL--1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Louise CHEVALLIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 19 21
P10
Fabienne FOURNIER
P10
Delphine RENAULT
13 21 18
Simple Dame 2
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 19 25
D9
Marlène DROUYE
14 21 23
Jeudi 17 mars 2022
Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-3) - Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2)
Double Mixte 2
D8
Emmanuel LECHAT
D8
Charlotte BELLANGER
21 21
D9
David BOURCIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
12 17
Double Dames 1
D9
Charlotte BELLANGER
D9
Noémie CRUARD
21 21
P10
Louise CHEVALLIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
12 13
Simple Dame 2
D9
Noémie CRUARD
21 21
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
8 3
Vendredi 11 mars 2022
Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - Asso. Spor.omni.montenay Sec Bad (53-ASOM-1)
Double Mixte 2
P11
Aurelien HERIVEAUX
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
18 21 19
D7
Owen MANCEAU
D9
Mathilde LEMARECHAL
21 18 21
Simple Dame 2
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
18 21 21
P11
Mathilde LEMARECHAL
21 9 11
Vendredi 25 février 2022
Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - Badminton Club Lavallois (53-BCL-1)
Simple Dame 2
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 21
D9
Stéphanie POLLET
16 18
Double Mixte 1
D9
David BOURCIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 21
D8
Etienne GEORGEAULT
D8
Stéphanie POLLET
16 17
Double Dames 1
P10
Louise CHEVALLIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
18 11
D9
Sylvie GOHIER
D9
Stéphanie POLLET
21 21
Vendredi 28 janvier 2022
Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2)
Double Dames 1
P10
Léa LEPY
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
17 25
D9
Karine HUMEAU
D9
Murielle SERASIN
21 27
Simple Dame 1
D8
Alexandra PIGREE
5 19
D8
Murielle SERASIN
21 21
Mercredi 19 janvier 2022
Entente Sportive Bonchampoise (53-ESBB-1) - Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Olivier LAIGLE
D8
Jeane AUBRY
21 21
D8
Michel PINEAU
P10
Alexandra PIGREE
9 7
Double Dames 1
D9
Jeane AUBRY
D9
Aurélie POTTIER
21 21
P10
Louise CHEVALLIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
16 17
Simple Dame 1
R5
Leonore MILON
21 21
D8
Alexandra PIGREE
16 6
Lundi 22 novembre 2021
Badminton Club Lavallois (53-BCL-1) - Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Etienne GEORGEAULT
D8
Stéphanie POLLET
21 21
D8
Michel PINEAU
P10
Alexandra PIGREE
7 8
Double Dames 1
D9
Sylvie GOHIER
D9
Stéphanie POLLET
21 21
P10
Louise CHEVALLIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
16 18
Simple Dame 1
D9
Stéphanie POLLET
15 18
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 21
Vendredi 19 novembre 2021
Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - Club Athlétique Voutréen (53-CAVB-1)
Double Mixte 2
P11
Aurelien HERIVEAUX
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
14 19
D8
Charly HAMOND
D9
Nadine RENOULLIN
21 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Louise CHEVALLIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
9 9
D9
Eloise MARCAIS
D9
Nadine RENOULLIN
21 21
Vendredi 29 octobre 2021
Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - Entente Sportive Bonchampoise (53-ESBB-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Rémi DEFFRASNES
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
12 13
D7
Damien DUREAU
D8
Leonore MILON
21 21
Double Dames 1
P11
Aude GENEST
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 17 23
D9
Jeane AUBRY
P11
Aurélie POTTIER
13 21 21
Lundi 25 octobre 2021
Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
15 16
R6
Laëtitia MATIGNON
21 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Louise CHEVALLIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 21
P12
Anais LESTANG
P11
Audrey THOMAS
15 9
Club
Union Sportive Change Badminton
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 8 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr