Retour

Audrey THOMAS

Licence n° 06898413
P10
D9
D8
Dimanche 3 avril 2022 | Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2)
DX2
D8
David BABIN
D8
Audrey THOMAS
19 21
22 24
Florentin MENENTEAU
P11
Alexandra PIGREE
D9
Dimanche 3 avril 2022 | La Plume Louvernéenne (53-LPL--1) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
DX1
D9
Alexandre RENAULT
D8
Audrey GARRY
22 20
13 21
21 19
Jérémy COSSEC
P10
Audrey THOMAS
D8
SD2
D9
Marlène DROUYE
21 14
21 15
Audrey THOMAS
D9
Dimanche 3 avril 2022 | Alerte Evron Badminton (53-AEB-1) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
DX2
D9
Jérôme DAVOUST
P12
Alice GUINARD
11 21
13 21
Jérémy COSSEC
P10
Audrey THOMAS
D8
DD1
P12
Alice GUINARD
D9
Clemence ROUSSEAU
16 21
8 21
Elodie MESSE
P11
Audrey THOMAS
D9
Vendredi 25 février 2022 | Asso. Spor.omni.montenay Sec Bad (53-ASOM-1) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
DD1
D9
Loane BLANCHARD
D9
Alexandra MARIE M
21 9
21 14
Anais LESTANG
P12
Audrey THOMAS
D9
SD1
D9
Loane BLANCHARD
21 7
21 11
Audrey THOMAS
D9
Vendredi 11 février 2022 | Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Badminton Club Lavallois (53-BCL-1)
DX1
D8
Theo RABEC
D8
Audrey THOMAS
19 21
21 15
21 15
Etienne GEORGEAULT
D7
Stéphanie POLLET
D8
SD1
D9
Audrey THOMAS
16 21
21 13
21 15
Sylvie GOHIER
D9
Vendredi 28 janvier 2022 | Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Club Athlétique Voutréen (53-CAVB-1)
SD1
D9
Audrey THOMAS
6 21
5 21
élodie HAMOND
D8
DX1
D8
Theo RABEC
D9
Audrey THOMAS
18 21
15 21
Nicolas GEFFROY
R6
élodie HAMOND
D8
DD1
P10
Elodie MESSE
D9
Audrey THOMAS
6 21
9 21
élodie HAMOND
D9
Nadine RENOULLIN
D9
Jeudi 9 décembre 2021 | Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-3) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
DX2
D7
Titouan QUENTEL
D9
Charlotte BELLANGER
21 9
21 14
Jeremy DOGUET
P11
Audrey THOMAS
D9
DD1
D9
Charlotte BELLANGER
D9
Delphine MICHEL
21 10
21 19
Elodie MESSE
P11
Audrey THOMAS
P10
SD1
D8
Delphine MICHEL
21 11
21 6
Audrey THOMAS
D9
Mercredi 1 décembre 2021 | Entente Sportive Bonchampoise (53-ESBB-1) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
DX1
D7
Damien DUREAU
D8
Leonore MILON
21 18
21 16
Yanis RABEC
P10
Audrey THOMAS
D9
SD1
D9
Jeane AUBRY
21 10
21 13
Audrey THOMAS
D9
Vendredi 26 novembre 2021 | Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Asso. Spor.omni.montenay Sec Bad (53-ASOM-1)
DX2
P10
Yanis RABEC
D9
Audrey THOMAS
11 21
11 21
Owen MANCEAU
D8
Sandrine CAZEE
D9
DD1
D9
Laëtitia MATIGNON
P10
Audrey THOMAS
22 20
21 13
Loane BLANCHARD
D9
Sandrine CAZEE
D9
Lundi 15 novembre 2021 | Badminton Club Lavallois (53-BCL-1) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
SD1
D9
Sylvie GOHIER
21 9
21 12
Audrey THOMAS
D9
Vendredi 29 octobre 2021 | Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2)
DX2
D9
Theo RABEC
D9
Audrey THOMAS
14 21
21 8
21 18
Cyprien MARSOLLIER
D8
Murielle SERASIN
D9
DD1
P12
Anais LESTANG
P10
Audrey THOMAS
13 21
8 21
Karine HUMEAU
D9
Murielle SERASIN
D9
Lundi 25 octobre 2021 | Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
SD2
P11
Aude GENEST
21 10
21 3
Audrey THOMAS
D9
DD1
P10
Louise CHEVALLIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 15
21 9
Anais LESTANG
P12
Audrey THOMAS
P11
Dimanche 3 avril 2022
Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2)
Double Mixte 2
D8
David BABIN
D8
Audrey THOMAS
19 22
P11
Florentin MENENTEAU
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 24
Dimanche 3 avril 2022
La Plume Louvernéenne (53-LPL--1) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Alexandre RENAULT
D8
Audrey GARRY
22 13 21
P10
Jérémy COSSEC
D8
Audrey THOMAS
20 21 19
Simple Dame 2
D9
Marlène DROUYE
21 21
D9
Audrey THOMAS
14 15
Dimanche 3 avril 2022
Alerte Evron Badminton (53-AEB-1) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Jérôme DAVOUST
P12
Alice GUINARD
11 13
P10
Jérémy COSSEC
D8
Audrey THOMAS
21 21
Double Dames 1
P12
Alice GUINARD
D9
Clemence ROUSSEAU
16 8
P11
Elodie MESSE
D9
Audrey THOMAS
21 21
Vendredi 25 février 2022
Asso. Spor.omni.montenay Sec Bad (53-ASOM-1) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
Double Dames 1
D9
Loane BLANCHARD
D9
Alexandra MARIE M
21 21
P12
Anais LESTANG
D9
Audrey THOMAS
9 14
Simple Dame 1
D9
Loane BLANCHARD
21 21
D9
Audrey THOMAS
7 11
Vendredi 11 février 2022
Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Badminton Club Lavallois (53-BCL-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Theo RABEC
D8
Audrey THOMAS
19 21 21
D7
Etienne GEORGEAULT
D8
Stéphanie POLLET
21 15 15
Simple Dame 1
D9
Audrey THOMAS
16 21 21
D9
Sylvie GOHIER
21 13 15
Vendredi 28 janvier 2022
Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Club Athlétique Voutréen (53-CAVB-1)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Audrey THOMAS
6 5
D8
élodie HAMOND
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D8
Theo RABEC
D9
Audrey THOMAS
18 15
R6
Nicolas GEFFROY
D8
élodie HAMOND
21 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Elodie MESSE
D9
Audrey THOMAS
6 9
D9
élodie HAMOND
D9
Nadine RENOULLIN
21 21
Jeudi 9 décembre 2021
Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-3) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
Double Mixte 2
D7
Titouan QUENTEL
D9
Charlotte BELLANGER
21 21
P11
Jeremy DOGUET
D9
Audrey THOMAS
9 14
Double Dames 1
D9
Charlotte BELLANGER
D9
Delphine MICHEL
21 21
P11
Elodie MESSE
P10
Audrey THOMAS
10 19
Simple Dame 1
D8
Delphine MICHEL
21 21
D9
Audrey THOMAS
11 6
Mercredi 1 décembre 2021
Entente Sportive Bonchampoise (53-ESBB-1) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Damien DUREAU
D8
Leonore MILON
21 21
P10
Yanis RABEC
D9
Audrey THOMAS
18 16
Simple Dame 1
D9
Jeane AUBRY
21 21
D9
Audrey THOMAS
10 13
Vendredi 26 novembre 2021
Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Asso. Spor.omni.montenay Sec Bad (53-ASOM-1)
Double Mixte 2
P10
Yanis RABEC
D9
Audrey THOMAS
11 11
D8
Owen MANCEAU
D9
Sandrine CAZEE
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Laëtitia MATIGNON
P10
Audrey THOMAS
22 21
D9
Loane BLANCHARD
D9
Sandrine CAZEE
20 13
Lundi 15 novembre 2021
Badminton Club Lavallois (53-BCL-1) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Sylvie GOHIER
21 21
D9
Audrey THOMAS
9 12
Vendredi 29 octobre 2021
Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Theo RABEC
D9
Audrey THOMAS
14 21 21
D8
Cyprien MARSOLLIER
D9
Murielle SERASIN
21 8 18
Double Dames 1
P12
Anais LESTANG
P10
Audrey THOMAS
13 8
D9
Karine HUMEAU
D9
Murielle SERASIN
21 21
Lundi 25 octobre 2021
Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
Simple Dame 2
P11
Aude GENEST
21 21
D9
Audrey THOMAS
10 3
Double Dames 1
P10
Louise CHEVALLIER
D9
Alexandra PIGREE
21 21
P12
Anais LESTANG
P11
Audrey THOMAS
15 9
Club
Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour
Licencié depuis
Mardi 14 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr