Retour

Theo RABEC

Licence n° 07019220
R6
D8
D8
Dimanche 3 avril 2022 | Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2)
DX1
D8
Theo RABEC
D7
Laëtitia MATIGNON
24 22
21 14
Mathis CONSIGNEY
D8
Léa LEPY
D9
DH1
D8
David BABIN
D8
Theo RABEC
21 15
21 9
Aurelien HERIVEAUX
P10
Mickaël KERWER
D8
Dimanche 3 avril 2022 | La Plume Louvernéenne (53-LPL--1) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
SH1
D7
Eddy FARDOUET
21 16
21 19
Theo RABEC
R6
Dimanche 3 avril 2022 | Alerte Evron Badminton (53-AEB-1) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
DX1
D8
Sébastien BARANGER
D8
Cécile CAHOREAU
15 21
17 21
Theo RABEC
D8
Laëtitia MATIGNON
D7
SH2
D9
Pierre GUINARD
9 21
10 21
Theo RABEC
R6
Vendredi 18 mars 2022 | Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Entente Sportive Bonchampoise (53-ESBB-1)
DH1
D8
David BABIN
D8
Theo RABEC
16 21
18 21
Damien DUREAU
D8
Olivier LAIGLE
D8
SH1
R6
Theo RABEC
21 13
21 13
Vincent CHOQUET
R6
Jeudi 24 mars 2022 | Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-3)
SH1
R6
Theo RABEC
21 19
21 17
Vincent VILLARD
R6
Vendredi 11 février 2022 | Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Badminton Club Lavallois (53-BCL-1)
DX1
D8
Theo RABEC
D8
Audrey THOMAS
19 21
21 15
21 15
Etienne GEORGEAULT
D7
Stéphanie POLLET
D8
DH1
D7
David BABIN
D9
Theo RABEC
21 14
23 21
Vincent DOBBELS
P10
Etienne GEORGEAULT
D8
SH1
R6
Theo RABEC
21 15
21 15
Etienne GEORGEAULT
D7
Vendredi 28 janvier 2022 | Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Club Athlétique Voutréen (53-CAVB-1)
DH1
P12
Jeremy DOGUET
D9
Theo RABEC
8 21
18 21
Nicolas GEFFROY
D8
Charly HAMOND
D8
DX1
D8
Theo RABEC
D9
Audrey THOMAS
18 21
15 21
Nicolas GEFFROY
R6
élodie HAMOND
D8
SH1
R6
Theo RABEC
21 19
21 17
Nicolas GEFFROY
R6
Vendredi 14 janvier 2022 | Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2)
DX1
D8
Theo RABEC
D9
Elodie MESSE
21 8
21 13
Alexis POUPIER
D9
Léa LEPY
P10
SH1
R6
Theo RABEC
11 21
21 18
27 25
Mathis CONSIGNEY
R6
Mercredi 1 décembre 2021 | Entente Sportive Bonchampoise (53-ESBB-1) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
SH1
R6
Vincent CHOQUET
14 21
19 21
Theo RABEC
D7
Vendredi 26 novembre 2021 | Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Asso. Spor.omni.montenay Sec Bad (53-ASOM-1)
DX1
D9
Theo RABEC
D9
Elodie MESSE
8 21
11 21
Pierre CAZEE
R6
Loane BLANCHARD
D8
SH1
D7
Theo RABEC
18 21
15 21
Pierre CAZEE
R4
Vendredi 5 novembre 2021 | Club Athlétique Voutréen (53-CAVB-1) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
DX1
D7
Nicolas GEFFROY
D9
Nadine RENOULLIN
21 15
17 21
20 22
Theo RABEC
D9
Laëtitia MATIGNON
D8
SH1
R6
Nicolas GEFFROY
21 14
21 8
Theo RABEC
D7
Vendredi 29 octobre 2021 | Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2)
DX2
D9
Theo RABEC
D9
Audrey THOMAS
14 21
21 8
21 18
Cyprien MARSOLLIER
D8
Murielle SERASIN
D9
DH1
D9
Quentin CARRE
D9
Theo RABEC
9 21
8 21
Fabien HUMEAU
D7
Mickael VENEL
P10
SH1
D7
Theo RABEC
21 18
18 21
18 21
Cyprien MARSOLLIER
R6
Lundi 25 octobre 2021 | Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
SH1
D8
David BOURCIER
18 21
21 23
Theo RABEC
R6
DH1
P11
Aurelien HERIVEAUX
P10
Florentin MENENTEAU
16 21
21 19
20 22
Quentin CARRE
D9
Theo RABEC
D9
Dimanche 3 avril 2022
Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Theo RABEC
D7
Laëtitia MATIGNON
24 21
D8
Mathis CONSIGNEY
D9
Léa LEPY
22 14
Double Hommes 1
D8
David BABIN
D8
Theo RABEC
21 21
P10
Aurelien HERIVEAUX
D8
Mickaël KERWER
15 9
Dimanche 3 avril 2022
La Plume Louvernéenne (53-LPL--1) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
Simple Homme 1
D7
Eddy FARDOUET
21 21
R6
Theo RABEC
16 19
Dimanche 3 avril 2022
Alerte Evron Badminton (53-AEB-1) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Sébastien BARANGER
D8
Cécile CAHOREAU
15 17
D8
Theo RABEC
D7
Laëtitia MATIGNON
21 21
Simple Homme 2
D9
Pierre GUINARD
9 10
R6
Theo RABEC
21 21
Vendredi 18 mars 2022
Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Entente Sportive Bonchampoise (53-ESBB-1)
Double Hommes 1
D8
David BABIN
D8
Theo RABEC
16 18
D8
Damien DUREAU
D8
Olivier LAIGLE
21 21
Simple Homme 1
R6
Theo RABEC
21 21
R6
Vincent CHOQUET
13 13
Jeudi 24 mars 2022
Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-3)
Simple Homme 1
R6
Theo RABEC
21 21
R6
Vincent VILLARD
19 17
Vendredi 11 février 2022
Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Badminton Club Lavallois (53-BCL-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Theo RABEC
D8
Audrey THOMAS
19 21 21
D7
Etienne GEORGEAULT
D8
Stéphanie POLLET
21 15 15
Double Hommes 1
D7
David BABIN
D9
Theo RABEC
21 23
P10
Vincent DOBBELS
D8
Etienne GEORGEAULT
14 21
Simple Homme 1
R6
Theo RABEC
21 21
D7
Etienne GEORGEAULT
15 15
Vendredi 28 janvier 2022
Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Club Athlétique Voutréen (53-CAVB-1)
Double Hommes 1
P12
Jeremy DOGUET
D9
Theo RABEC
8 18
D8
Nicolas GEFFROY
D8
Charly HAMOND
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D8
Theo RABEC
D9
Audrey THOMAS
18 15
R6
Nicolas GEFFROY
D8
élodie HAMOND
21 21
Simple Homme 1
R6
Theo RABEC
21 21
R6
Nicolas GEFFROY
19 17
Vendredi 14 janvier 2022
Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Theo RABEC
D9
Elodie MESSE
21 21
D9
Alexis POUPIER
P10
Léa LEPY
8 13
Simple Homme 1
R6
Theo RABEC
11 21 27
R6
Mathis CONSIGNEY
21 18 25
Mercredi 1 décembre 2021
Entente Sportive Bonchampoise (53-ESBB-1) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
Simple Homme 1
R6
Vincent CHOQUET
14 19
D7
Theo RABEC
21 21
Vendredi 26 novembre 2021
Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Asso. Spor.omni.montenay Sec Bad (53-ASOM-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Theo RABEC
D9
Elodie MESSE
8 11
R6
Pierre CAZEE
D8
Loane BLANCHARD
21 21
Simple Homme 1
D7
Theo RABEC
18 15
R4
Pierre CAZEE
21 21
Vendredi 5 novembre 2021
Club Athlétique Voutréen (53-CAVB-1) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Nicolas GEFFROY
D9
Nadine RENOULLIN
21 17 20
D9
Theo RABEC
D8
Laëtitia MATIGNON
15 21 22
Simple Homme 1
R6
Nicolas GEFFROY
21 21
D7
Theo RABEC
14 8
Vendredi 29 octobre 2021
Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-2)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Theo RABEC
D9
Audrey THOMAS
14 21 21
D8
Cyprien MARSOLLIER
D9
Murielle SERASIN
21 8 18
Double Hommes 1
D9
Quentin CARRE
D9
Theo RABEC
9 8
D7
Fabien HUMEAU
P10
Mickael VENEL
21 21
Simple Homme 1
D7
Theo RABEC
21 18 18
R6
Cyprien MARSOLLIER
18 21 21
Lundi 25 octobre 2021
Union Sportive Change Badminton (53-USCB-2) - Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour (53-CBSPLC-1)
Simple Homme 1
D8
David BOURCIER
18 21
R6
Theo RABEC
21 23
Double Hommes 1
P11
Aurelien HERIVEAUX
P10
Florentin MENENTEAU
16 21 20
D9
Quentin CARRE
D9
Theo RABEC
21 19 22
Club
Club Bad Saint Pierre La Cour
Licencié depuis
Lundi 20 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr