Retour

Elena OGER

Licence n° 07149207
P10
P10
D9
Mercredi 16 mars 2022 | Les Plumes Lavalloises (53-LPL-1) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-5)
DX2
D9
Mickaël LE GROS
D9
Elena OGER
21 15
22 20
Stéphane MAUBOUSSIN M
D9
Emeline MARTINEZ
P12
DD1
P10
Elena OGER
P10
Louise TALARMIN
21 12
21 14
Emeline MARTINEZ
P12
Dorothee VILLARD
P10
SD2
D9
Elena OGER
17 21
14 21
Lou PORNIN
D9
Vendredi 11 mars 2022 | Avant Garde Cossé le Vivien (53-AGCV-2) - Les Plumes Lavalloises (53-LPL-1)
DX2
P11
Maxime CLAVREUL
P11
Aiwenne GUINEHEUX
7 21
15 21
David OGER
D9
Elena OGER
D9
DD1
P11
Laura BOUCHEZ
P11
Aiwenne GUINEHEUX
7 21
9 21
Elena OGER
P10
Louise TALARMIN
P10
SD2
D9
Louna SALMON
21 16
21 13
Elena OGER
D9
Mercredi 23 février 2022 | Les Plumes Lavalloises (53-LPL-1) - Les Fous Du Volant St Berthevin (53-LFDV1-1)
DX2
D9
Corentin REOLON
P10
Elena OGER
21 17
14 21
16 21
Tanguy GIRET
D9
France ROYET
D9
DD1
P10
Elena OGER
P10
Louise TALARMIN
21 11
21 16
France ROYET
P10
Aurélie SUREAU
P10
SD2
D9
Elena OGER
18 21
13 21
Audrey HOCDE M
D9
Vendredi 4 février 2022 | Genest Bad Volant (53-GVB-1) - Les Plumes Lavalloises (53-LPL-1)
DX2
D9
Florentin BOISTAULT
P10
Laetitia TESTIER
22 20
21 19
David OGER
D9
Elena OGER
P10
DD1
P10
Gaëlle BLANCHET
P10
Laetitia TESTIER
12 21
21 15
10 21
Elena OGER
P10
Louise TALARMIN
P10
SD2
D9
Laetitia TESTIER
13 21
21 11
21 8
Elena OGER
D9
Mercredi 19 janvier 2022 | Les Plumes Lavalloises (53-LPL-1) - Entente Sportive Craon Badminton (53-ESCB-2)
DX2
D9
Charles LAURENT
P10
Elena OGER
18 21
22 20
13 21
Franck BEDOUET
D9
Prisca BOISHUS
P10
DD1
P10
Elena OGER
P10
Louise TALARMIN
21 18
11 21
21 9
Prisca BOISHUS
P11
Hélène GUEDON
P10
SD1
D9
Elena OGER
13 21
16 21
Hélène GUEDON
P10
Mercredi 8 décembre 2021 | Les Plumes Lavalloises (53-LPL-1) - Avant Garde Cossé le Vivien (53-AGCV-2)
DX1
D8
Florian LE JEAN
P11
Elena OGER
21 12
21 17
Alexis DESTAIS
D9
Léa ROUZEL
D9
DD1
P10
Celine GIRAULT
P11
Elena OGER
21 16
21 12
Pauline GENDRY
P11
Léa ROUZEL
P10
SD1
D9
Elena OGER
21 15
21 18
Léa ROUZEL
P11
Vendredi 3 décembre 2021 | Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-5) - Les Plumes Lavalloises (53-LPL-1)
DD1
P11
Virginie GUILLET
P12
Alice PINOT
21 18
14 21
18 21
Elena OGER
P11
Nelly PLANCHENAULT
P10
SD1
P12
Alice PINOT
22 20
15 21
21 19
Elena OGER
D9
Jeudi 25 novembre 2021 | Les Fous Du Volant St Berthevin (53-LFDV1-1) - Les Plumes Lavalloises (53-LPL-1)
DD1
P10
Audrey HOCDE M
P10
Aurélie SUREAU
21 8
21 12
Celine GIRAULT
P10
Elena OGER
P11
SD1
D9
Audrey HOCDE M
21 11
21 1
Elena OGER
D9
Vendredi 29 octobre 2021 | Entente Sportive Craon Badminton (53-ESCB-2) - Les Plumes Lavalloises (53-LPL-1)
SD1
D9
Cathy DESLANDES
21 12
21 9
Elena OGER
D9
DX2
P10
Gael OUDAYER
P10
Elsa DUCLOS
20 22
19 21
Florian LE JEAN
D9
Elena OGER
P11
DD1
P10
Elsa DUCLOS
P10
Cathy DESLANDES
21 6
21 11
Sarah HOCQUELLET
P10
Elena OGER
P11
Mercredi 16 mars 2022
Les Plumes Lavalloises (53-LPL-1) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-5)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Mickaël LE GROS
D9
Elena OGER
21 22
D9
Stéphane MAUBOUSSIN M
P12
Emeline MARTINEZ
15 20
Double Dames 1
P10
Elena OGER
P10
Louise TALARMIN
21 21
P12
Emeline MARTINEZ
P10
Dorothee VILLARD
12 14
Simple Dame 2
D9
Elena OGER
17 14
D9
Lou PORNIN
21 21
Vendredi 11 mars 2022
Avant Garde Cossé le Vivien (53-AGCV-2) - Les Plumes Lavalloises (53-LPL-1)
Double Mixte 2
P11
Maxime CLAVREUL
P11
Aiwenne GUINEHEUX
7 15
D9
David OGER
D9
Elena OGER
21 21
Double Dames 1
P11
Laura BOUCHEZ
P11
Aiwenne GUINEHEUX
7 9
P10
Elena OGER
P10
Louise TALARMIN
21 21
Simple Dame 2
D9
Louna SALMON
21 21
D9
Elena OGER
16 13
Mercredi 23 février 2022
Les Plumes Lavalloises (53-LPL-1) - Les Fous Du Volant St Berthevin (53-LFDV1-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Corentin REOLON
P10
Elena OGER
21 14 16
D9
Tanguy GIRET
D9
France ROYET
17 21 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Elena OGER
P10
Louise TALARMIN
21 21
P10
France ROYET
P10
Aurélie SUREAU
11 16
Simple Dame 2
D9
Elena OGER
18 13
D9
Audrey HOCDE M
21 21
Vendredi 4 février 2022
Genest Bad Volant (53-GVB-1) - Les Plumes Lavalloises (53-LPL-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Florentin BOISTAULT
P10
Laetitia TESTIER
22 21
D9
David OGER
P10
Elena OGER
20 19
Double Dames 1
P10
Gaëlle BLANCHET
P10
Laetitia TESTIER
12 21 10
P10
Elena OGER
P10
Louise TALARMIN
21 15 21
Simple Dame 2
D9
Laetitia TESTIER
13 21 21
D9
Elena OGER
21 11 8
Mercredi 19 janvier 2022
Les Plumes Lavalloises (53-LPL-1) - Entente Sportive Craon Badminton (53-ESCB-2)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Charles LAURENT
P10
Elena OGER
18 22 13
D9
Franck BEDOUET
P10
Prisca BOISHUS
21 20 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Elena OGER
P10
Louise TALARMIN
21 11 21
P11
Prisca BOISHUS
P10
Hélène GUEDON
18 21 9
Simple Dame 1
D9
Elena OGER
13 16
P10
Hélène GUEDON
21 21
Mercredi 8 décembre 2021
Les Plumes Lavalloises (53-LPL-1) - Avant Garde Cossé le Vivien (53-AGCV-2)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Florian LE JEAN
P11
Elena OGER
21 21
D9
Alexis DESTAIS
D9
Léa ROUZEL
12 17
Double Dames 1
P10
Celine GIRAULT
P11
Elena OGER
21 21
P11
Pauline GENDRY
P10
Léa ROUZEL
16 12
Simple Dame 1
D9
Elena OGER
21 21
P11
Léa ROUZEL
15 18
Vendredi 3 décembre 2021
Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-5) - Les Plumes Lavalloises (53-LPL-1)
Double Dames 1
P11
Virginie GUILLET
P12
Alice PINOT
21 14 18
P11
Elena OGER
P10
Nelly PLANCHENAULT
18 21 21
Simple Dame 1
P12
Alice PINOT
22 15 21
D9
Elena OGER
20 21 19
Jeudi 25 novembre 2021
Les Fous Du Volant St Berthevin (53-LFDV1-1) - Les Plumes Lavalloises (53-LPL-1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Audrey HOCDE M
P10
Aurélie SUREAU
21 21
P10
Celine GIRAULT
P11
Elena OGER
8 12
Simple Dame 1
D9
Audrey HOCDE M
21 21
D9
Elena OGER
11 1
Vendredi 29 octobre 2021
Entente Sportive Craon Badminton (53-ESCB-2) - Les Plumes Lavalloises (53-LPL-1)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Cathy DESLANDES
21 21
D9
Elena OGER
12 9
Double Mixte 2
P10
Gael OUDAYER
P10
Elsa DUCLOS
20 19
D9
Florian LE JEAN
P11
Elena OGER
22 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Elsa DUCLOS
P10
Cathy DESLANDES
21 21
P10
Sarah HOCQUELLET
P11
Elena OGER
6 11
Club
Les Plumes Lavalloises
Licencié depuis
Lundi 20 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr