Retour

Bruno LOCHIN

Licence n° 06635908
P10
D7
D9
Lundi 2 mai 2022 | Badminton Balaze (35-BB-1) - Jeanne D'arc St Servan (35-JASS-2)
DX2
D9
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Nathalie BARON
19 21
23 21
15 21
Ilann LINDERER
D7
Ludivine PAIN
P10
DH1
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
21 8
21 7
Jean paul LECLERCQ
P10
Viet thiem TO
P11
Mercredi 6 avril 2022 | Les Vitrazé - Les Dinosaures
DH1
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
21 9
21 17
Stéphane COLLET
D9
Yann PERZO
D9
DX2
D9
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
22 20
21 17
Yann PERZO
D8
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D9
Lundi 4 avril 2022 | Badminton Balaze (35-BB-1) - Le Rush Aux Fées (35-RAF-1)
DH1
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
21 11
21 8
Eric JOYER
P10
Bastien PLANTE
P11
DX2
D9
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Nathalie BARON
21 18
21 16
Antoine HERRAULT
D9
Aude CHAUPITRE
P10
Lundi 21 mars 2022 | Amicale Laique Redon Badminton (35-ALRB-1) - Badminton Balaze (35-BB-1)
DX2
D9
Jordan HUGUET M
D8
Emilie HOUEIX
19 21
21 19
21 13
Bruno LOCHIN
D9
Nathalie BARON
D8
DH1
D7
Stephane JOUALLAND
D9
Sébastien LE PEN
10 21
15 21
Bruno LOCHIN
D7
Jean-marc TROPEE
R6
Lundi 21 mars 2022 | Les Vitrazé - Olbadeurs
DH1
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
25 27
18 21
Pascal CHOPIN
D7
Samuel ROBERT
D7
Lundi 7 mars 2022 | Les Ans Fibiens - Les Vitrazé
DH1
D8
Eric COLLET
D9
Thomas HUARD
18 21
11 21
Bruno LOCHIN
D7
Jean-marc TROPEE
R6
Lundi 7 mars 2022 | Cs Betton Badminton (35-CSB-1) - Badminton Balaze (35-BB-1)
DX2
D9
Bertrand DENIS
D9
Camille KERBIRIOU
21 11
13 21
21 16
Bruno LOCHIN
D9
Nathalie BARON
D8
DH1
D8
Romain BILLON
D7
Dominique JAMAIN
21 19
16 21
21 16
Bruno LOCHIN
D7
Jean-marc TROPEE
R6
Jeudi 24 février 2022 | La Vieille Garde - Les Vitrazé
DX2
P10
Jean-louis LE VERGER
P10
Monique BRAULT
14 21
11 21
Bruno LOCHIN
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
D8
DH1
P11
Christophe LAINE
P10
Jean-louis LE VERGER
9 21
10 21
Bruno LOCHIN
D7
Jean-marc TROPEE
R6
Lundi 21 février 2022 | Badminton Balaze (35-BB-1) - Esperance La Bouexiere (35-ELB-1)
DH1
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
21 5
21 8
Clément BOURDA
P12
Allan L'HOTELLIER M
D9
DX2
D9
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Nathalie BARON
21 10
21 6
Clément BOURDA
P12
Emilie CLARKE
P12
Jeudi 27 janvier 2022 | Les Vitrazé - Les Faux Vieux
DX2
D8
Bruno LOCHIN
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 0
21 0
DH1
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
21 19
19 21
21 13
Eric KHOUVILAY
D9
Laurent RIBEYROL
D7
Jeudi 13 janvier 2022 | Les Dinosaures - Les Vitrazé
DH1
D8
Stéphane COLLET
D9
Olivier LEPLANOIS
15 21
12 21
Vincent GIEU
D8
Bruno LOCHIN
D7
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 | REC Badminton (35-REC-3) - Badminton Balaze (35-BB-1)
DH1
R6
Gabriel BARRE
D8
Samuel LESAICHERRE
21 12
18 21
18 21
Bruno LOCHIN
D7
Jean-marc TROPEE
R6
DX1
R4
Gabriel BARRE
D7
Pauline SOULARD
21 17
21 17
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Karine DESPRES
D7
Jeudi 16 décembre 2021 | Olbadeurs - Les Vitrazé
DH1
P11
Frederic DAYGROSZ
P11
Cyrille OLIVIER
9 21
10 21
Bruno LOCHIN
D7
Jean-marc TROPEE
R6
Lundi 6 décembre 2021 | Esperance La Bouexiere (35-ELB-1) - Badminton Balaze (35-BB-1)
DX2
NC
Clément BOURDA
D9
Clementine TILLMANN
6 21
13 21
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Nathalie BARON
D9
DH1
NC
Clément BOURDA
D9
Allan L'HOTELLIER M
8 21
8 21
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
R6
Jeudi 2 décembre 2021 | Les Vitrazé - Les Ans Fibiens
DH1
R6
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
21 12
19 21
21 13
Eric COLLET
D9
Arnaud GILLAIS
D8
DX2
D8
Bruno LOCHIN
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
18 21
17 21
Arnaud GILLAIS
D9
Carole BARBRON
D7
Lundi 22 novembre 2021 | Badminton Balaze (35-BB-1) - Ass. Des Castelbourgeois Volants (35-ACV-1)
DH1
R6
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
23 21
21 16
Sébastien ABARRAY
D8
Thierry MAIZONNETTE
D8
DX2
D8
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Nathalie BARON
7 21
18 21
Ronan PAILLARD
R6
Alizee MAUBARET
D7
Jeudi 11 novembre 2021 | Les Vitrazé - La Vieille Garde
DX1
D8
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Nathalie BARON
21 9
21 15
Eric LECHONNAUX
P10
Valérie MANAUTINES
D9
Lundi 11 octobre 2021 | Badminton Balaze (35-BB-1) - Association Sportive Noyalaise Bad. (35-ASN-1)
DH1
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
21 16
18 21
27 29
Pascal CHOPIN
D7
Lucas MARIN
P11
DX2
D8
Bruno LOCHIN
NC
Melanie ROUSSIGNE
14 21
21 19
16 21
Rémi JEUNOT
D9
Géraldine PICHARD
P11
Lundi 2 mai 2022
Badminton Balaze (35-BB-1) - Jeanne D'arc St Servan (35-JASS-2)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Nathalie BARON
19 23 15
D7
Ilann LINDERER
P10
Ludivine PAIN
21 21 21
Double Hommes 1
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
21 21
P10
Jean paul LECLERCQ
P11
Viet thiem TO
8 7
Mercredi 6 avril 2022
Les Vitrazé - Les Dinosaures
Double Hommes 1
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
21 21
D9
Stéphane COLLET
D9
Yann PERZO
9 17
Double Mixte 2
D9
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
22 21
D8
Yann PERZO
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
20 17
Lundi 4 avril 2022
Badminton Balaze (35-BB-1) - Le Rush Aux Fées (35-RAF-1)
Double Hommes 1
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
21 21
P10
Eric JOYER
P11
Bastien PLANTE
11 8
Double Mixte 2
D9
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Nathalie BARON
21 21
D9
Antoine HERRAULT
P10
Aude CHAUPITRE
18 16
Lundi 21 mars 2022
Amicale Laique Redon Badminton (35-ALRB-1) - Badminton Balaze (35-BB-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Jordan HUGUET M
D8
Emilie HOUEIX
19 21 21
D9
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Nathalie BARON
21 19 13
Double Hommes 1
D7
Stephane JOUALLAND
D9
Sébastien LE PEN
10 15
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
21 21
Lundi 21 mars 2022
Les Vitrazé - Olbadeurs
Double Hommes 1
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
25 18
D7
Pascal CHOPIN
D7
Samuel ROBERT
27 21
Lundi 7 mars 2022
Les Ans Fibiens - Les Vitrazé
Double Hommes 1
D8
Eric COLLET
D9
Thomas HUARD
18 11
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
21 21
Lundi 7 mars 2022
Cs Betton Badminton (35-CSB-1) - Badminton Balaze (35-BB-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Bertrand DENIS
D9
Camille KERBIRIOU
21 13 21
D9
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Nathalie BARON
11 21 16
Double Hommes 1
D8
Romain BILLON
D7
Dominique JAMAIN
21 16 21
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
19 21 16
Jeudi 24 février 2022
La Vieille Garde - Les Vitrazé
Double Mixte 2
P10
Jean-louis LE VERGER
P10
Monique BRAULT
14 11
D9
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P11
Christophe LAINE
P10
Jean-louis LE VERGER
9 10
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
21 21
Lundi 21 février 2022
Badminton Balaze (35-BB-1) - Esperance La Bouexiere (35-ELB-1)
Double Hommes 1
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
21 21
P12
Clément BOURDA
D9
Allan L'HOTELLIER M
5 8
Double Mixte 2
D9
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Nathalie BARON
21 21
P12
Clément BOURDA
P12
Emilie CLARKE
10 6
Jeudi 27 janvier 2022
Les Vitrazé - Les Faux Vieux
Double Mixte 2
D8
Bruno LOCHIN
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 21
0 0
Double Hommes 1
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
21 19 21
D9
Eric KHOUVILAY
D7
Laurent RIBEYROL
19 21 13
Jeudi 13 janvier 2022
Les Dinosaures - Les Vitrazé
Double Hommes 1
D8
Stéphane COLLET
D9
Olivier LEPLANOIS
15 12
D8
Vincent GIEU
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
21 21
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
REC Badminton (35-REC-3) - Badminton Balaze (35-BB-1)
Double Hommes 1
R6
Gabriel BARRE
D8
Samuel LESAICHERRE
21 18 18
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
12 21 21
Double Mixte 1
R4
Gabriel BARRE
D7
Pauline SOULARD
21 21
D8
Bruno LOCHIN
D7
Karine DESPRES
17 17
Jeudi 16 décembre 2021
Olbadeurs - Les Vitrazé
Double Hommes 1
P11
Frederic DAYGROSZ
P11
Cyrille OLIVIER
9 10
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
21 21
Lundi 6 décembre 2021
Esperance La Bouexiere (35-ELB-1) - Badminton Balaze (35-BB-1)
Double Mixte 2
NC
Clément BOURDA
D9
Clementine TILLMANN
6 13
D8
Bruno LOCHIN
D9
Nathalie BARON
21 21
Double Hommes 1
NC
Clément BOURDA
D9
Allan L'HOTELLIER M
8 8
R6
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
21 21
Jeudi 2 décembre 2021
Les Vitrazé - Les Ans Fibiens
Double Hommes 1
R6
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
21 19 21
D9
Eric COLLET
D8
Arnaud GILLAIS
12 21 13
Double Mixte 2
D8
Bruno LOCHIN
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
18 17
D9
Arnaud GILLAIS
D7
Carole BARBRON
21 21
Lundi 22 novembre 2021
Badminton Balaze (35-BB-1) - Ass. Des Castelbourgeois Volants (35-ACV-1)
Double Hommes 1
R6
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
23 21
D8
Sébastien ABARRAY
D8
Thierry MAIZONNETTE
21 16
Double Mixte 2
D8
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Nathalie BARON
7 18
R6
Ronan PAILLARD
D7
Alizee MAUBARET
21 21
Jeudi 11 novembre 2021
Les Vitrazé - La Vieille Garde
Double Mixte 1
D8
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Nathalie BARON
21 21
P10
Eric LECHONNAUX
D9
Valérie MANAUTINES
9 15
Lundi 11 octobre 2021
Badminton Balaze (35-BB-1) - Association Sportive Noyalaise Bad. (35-ASN-1)
Double Hommes 1
D7
Bruno LOCHIN
R6
Jean-marc TROPEE
21 18 27
D7
Pascal CHOPIN
P11
Lucas MARIN
16 21 29
Double Mixte 2
D8
Bruno LOCHIN
NC
Melanie ROUSSIGNE
14 21 16
D9
Rémi JEUNOT
P11
Géraldine PICHARD
21 19 21
Club
Badminton Balaze
Licencié depuis
Lundi 27 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr