Retour

Isabelle BERTHELOT

Licence n° 06500021
P10
P10
D9
Lundi 16 mai 2022 | Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-2) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6)
DX2
D8
Ludovic DESBORDES
D8
Coline WILLAME
21 17
17 21
21 13
Guillaume GESLIN
P10
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D9
Lundi 2 mai 2022 | La Vieille Garde - Les Dinosaures
DX2
P11
Eric LECHONNAUX
D9
Valérie MANAUTINES
19 21
15 21
Frédéric DELEON
D8
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D9
DD1
P10
Annie BEAUDOUIN-PITTONI
P10
Valérie MANAUTINES
13 21
18 21
Isabelle BERTHELOT
P10
Aurélie MAILFERT
D9
Mercredi 6 avril 2022 | Les Vitrazé - Les Dinosaures
DX2
D9
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
22 20
21 17
Yann PERZO
D8
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D9
DD1
D9
Nathalie BARON
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 8
21 14
Isabelle BERTHELOT
P10
Aurélie MAILFERT
D9
Lundi 4 avril 2022 | Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6) - REC Badminton (35-REC-4)
DX2
D8
Stéphane COLLET
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
21 0
21 0
Lundi 21 mars 2022 | Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6) - OC Cesson-Sevigne Badminton (35-OCC-1)
DD1
P10
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D8
Mathilde FONTAINE
21 9
21 14
Nathalie DUQUESNE
P10
Célia POURCHASSE
P12
DX1
D8
Stéphane COLLET
D8
Isabelle BERTHELOT
13 21
21 17
15 21
Thomas GESLIN
D9
Nathalie DUQUESNE
D8
Lundi 7 mars 2022 | Ass. Orgeroise De Badminton (35-AOB-1) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6)
DX2
D9
Julien BERTIN
D9
Cleo SOMERLINCK M
20 22
20 22
Guillaume GESLIN
P10
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D8
Jeudi 24 février 2022 | Les Dinosaures - Olbadeurs
DX2
D8
Stéphane COLLET
D8
Isabelle BERTHELOT
20 22
21 15
17 21
Ronan LEMOIGNE
P10
Isabelle MAITRE
D9
Lundi 21 février 2022 | Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6)
DX1
D8
Nicolas PENLOUP M
D7
Amandine FOUCHER
13 21
21 14
21 15
Stéphane COLLET
D8
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D8
Jeudi 27 janvier 2022 | Les Dinosaures - La Vieille Garde
DX2
D7
Stéphane COLLET
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
21 18
21 19
Jean-louis LE VERGER
P10
Monique BRAULT
P10
Lundi 24 janvier 2022 | Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
DD1
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D8
Mathilde FONTAINE
21 19
16 21
19 21
Jeanne MARCHAND
P11
Julie PIRIOU-COURSON
D8
DX1
D7
Stéphane COLLET
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
18 21
18 21
Jean-françois LE GUENNAN
R6
Lea GENZLING M
D8
Jeudi 13 janvier 2022 | Les Dinosaures - Les Vitrazé
DX1
D7
Stéphane COLLET
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
19 21
14 21
Jean-marc TROPEE
D7
Nathalie BARON
D9
DD1
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D9
Aurélie MAILFERT
15 21
16 21
Nathalie BARON
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
D9
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 | Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6) - US Chateaugiron (35-USC-1)
DX1
D7
Stéphane COLLET
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
12 21
21 15
24 22
Hugues HERVET
D9
Aurore ROUX
D9
Jeudi 16 décembre 2021 | Les Dinosaures - Les Ans Fibiens
DX2
D8
Stéphane COLLET
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
5 21
15 21
Arnaud GILLAIS
D8
Carole BARBRON
D7
DD1
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D8
Marine DUREAULT
6 21
9 21
Carole BARBRON
R6
Corinne CHABERNAUD
P10
Lundi 6 décembre 2021 | Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6)
SD2
P10
Perrine SORIANO
21 14
21 18
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D9
DX2
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
17 21
21 18
21 14
Stéphane COLLET
D8
Isabelle BERTHELOT
P10
Jeudi 2 décembre 2021 | Les Faux Vieux - Les Dinosaures
DD1
D7
Carine CHAUSSEE-DUBEILLON
D9
Corinne TRUQUET
21 15
21 18
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D9
Aurélie MAILFERT
D9
DX2
R6
Bruno ECOBICHON
D9
Corinne TRUQUET
15 21
17 21
Stéphane COLLET
D8
Isabelle BERTHELOT
P10
Lundi 22 novembre 2021 | Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6) - Badminton Javené - Billé (35-BJB-2)
DX2
D8
Frédéric DELEON
P11
Isabelle BERTHELOT
21 11
12 21
21 14
Jean-baptiste MALLE
D9
Véronique FRABOT
D9
Jeudi 11 novembre 2021 | Olbadeurs - Les Dinosaures
DX2
P10
Ronan LEMOIGNE
P10
Isabelle MAITRE
16 21
21 13
12 21
Yann PERZO
D8
Isabelle BERTHELOT
P11
DD1
D7
Patricia GICQUEL
P11
Géraldine PICHARD
21 18
21 15
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D9
Aurélie MAILFERT
D9
Lundi 8 novembre 2021 | Association Des Castelbourgeois Volants (35-ACV-2) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6)
DX2
D9
Guillaume DIEPPOIS
P11
Sarah MENAGE
16 21
27 25
14 21
Stéphane COLLET
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
P11
Lundi 16 mai 2022
Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-2) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6)
Double Mixte 2
D8
Ludovic DESBORDES
D8
Coline WILLAME
21 17 21
P10
Guillaume GESLIN
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
17 21 13
Lundi 2 mai 2022
La Vieille Garde - Les Dinosaures
Double Mixte 2
P11
Eric LECHONNAUX
D9
Valérie MANAUTINES
19 15
D8
Frédéric DELEON
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
21 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Annie BEAUDOUIN-PITTONI
P10
Valérie MANAUTINES
13 18
P10
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D9
Aurélie MAILFERT
21 21
Mercredi 6 avril 2022
Les Vitrazé - Les Dinosaures
Double Mixte 2
D9
Bruno LOCHIN
D8
Armelle GUILLARD
22 21
D8
Yann PERZO
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
20 17
Double Dames 1
D9
Nathalie BARON
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 21
P10
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D9
Aurélie MAILFERT
8 14
Lundi 4 avril 2022
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6) - REC Badminton (35-REC-4)
Double Mixte 2
D8
Stéphane COLLET
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
21 21
0 0
Lundi 21 mars 2022
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6) - OC Cesson-Sevigne Badminton (35-OCC-1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D8
Mathilde FONTAINE
21 21
P10
Nathalie DUQUESNE
P12
Célia POURCHASSE
9 14
Double Mixte 1
D8
Stéphane COLLET
D8
Isabelle BERTHELOT
13 21 15
D9
Thomas GESLIN
D8
Nathalie DUQUESNE
21 17 21
Lundi 7 mars 2022
Ass. Orgeroise De Badminton (35-AOB-1) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Julien BERTIN
D9
Cleo SOMERLINCK M
20 20
P10
Guillaume GESLIN
D8
Isabelle BERTHELOT
22 22
Jeudi 24 février 2022
Les Dinosaures - Olbadeurs
Double Mixte 2
D8
Stéphane COLLET
D8
Isabelle BERTHELOT
20 21 17
P10
Ronan LEMOIGNE
D9
Isabelle MAITRE
22 15 21
Lundi 21 février 2022
Cercle Plumes Badminton (35-CPB-1) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Nicolas PENLOUP M
D7
Amandine FOUCHER
13 21 21
D8
Stéphane COLLET
D8
Isabelle BERTHELOT
21 14 15
Jeudi 27 janvier 2022
Les Dinosaures - La Vieille Garde
Double Mixte 2
D7
Stéphane COLLET
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
21 21
P10
Jean-louis LE VERGER
P10
Monique BRAULT
18 19
Lundi 24 janvier 2022
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
Double Dames 1
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D8
Mathilde FONTAINE
21 16 19
P11
Jeanne MARCHAND
D8
Julie PIRIOU-COURSON
19 21 21
Double Mixte 1
D7
Stéphane COLLET
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
18 18
R6
Jean-françois LE GUENNAN
D8
Lea GENZLING M
21 21
Jeudi 13 janvier 2022
Les Dinosaures - Les Vitrazé
Double Mixte 1
D7
Stéphane COLLET
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
19 14
D7
Jean-marc TROPEE
D9
Nathalie BARON
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D9
Aurélie MAILFERT
15 16
D8
Nathalie BARON
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
21 21
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6) - US Chateaugiron (35-USC-1)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Stéphane COLLET
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
12 21 24
D9
Hugues HERVET
D9
Aurore ROUX
21 15 22
Jeudi 16 décembre 2021
Les Dinosaures - Les Ans Fibiens
Double Mixte 2
D8
Stéphane COLLET
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
5 15
D8
Arnaud GILLAIS
D7
Carole BARBRON
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D8
Marine DUREAULT
6 9
R6
Carole BARBRON
P10
Corinne CHABERNAUD
21 21
Lundi 6 décembre 2021
Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-1) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6)
Simple Dame 2
P10
Perrine SORIANO
21 21
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
14 18
Double Mixte 2
D8
Gilles GUILLARD
D9
Armelle GUILLARD
17 21 21
D8
Stéphane COLLET
P10
Isabelle BERTHELOT
21 18 14
Jeudi 2 décembre 2021
Les Faux Vieux - Les Dinosaures
Double Dames 1
D7
Carine CHAUSSEE-DUBEILLON
D9
Corinne TRUQUET
21 21
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D9
Aurélie MAILFERT
15 18
Double Mixte 2
R6
Bruno ECOBICHON
D9
Corinne TRUQUET
15 17
D8
Stéphane COLLET
P10
Isabelle BERTHELOT
21 21
Lundi 22 novembre 2021
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6) - Badminton Javené - Billé (35-BJB-2)
Double Mixte 2
D8
Frédéric DELEON
P11
Isabelle BERTHELOT
21 12 21
D9
Jean-baptiste MALLE
D9
Véronique FRABOT
11 21 14
Jeudi 11 novembre 2021
Olbadeurs - Les Dinosaures
Double Mixte 2
P10
Ronan LEMOIGNE
P10
Isabelle MAITRE
16 21 12
D8
Yann PERZO
P11
Isabelle BERTHELOT
21 13 21
Double Dames 1
D7
Patricia GICQUEL
P11
Géraldine PICHARD
21 21
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
D9
Aurélie MAILFERT
18 15
Lundi 8 novembre 2021
Association Des Castelbourgeois Volants (35-ACV-2) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Guillaume DIEPPOIS
P11
Sarah MENAGE
16 27 14
D9
Stéphane COLLET
P11
Isabelle BERTHELOT
21 25 21
Club
Licencié depuis
Samedi 13 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr