Retour

Anne-sophie RICHOMME

Licence n° 06580125
R5
R5
N3
Mardi 28 juin 2022 | Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1) - Orvault Badminton Club (44-OBC-1)
DX1
N3
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
R5
Gaëtan BRETHES
19 21
21 17
21 15
Megane KLEIBER
N3
Grégoire LOUIS
R6
DD1
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
R5
Emilie MEYER
24 22
21 10
Megane KLEIBER
R4
Manon RENE
R6
Lundi 20 juin 2022 | Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1) - Carquefou Badminton Club (44-CBC-1)
DX1
N3
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
R5
Gaëtan BRETHES
21 19
18 21
20 22
Justine POTTIER
N3
Frédéric POTTIER
R4
DD1
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
R5
Emilie MEYER
21 13
21 17
Justine POTTIER
N3
Maud LE BAYON
R6
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | -
DX1
R5
Frédéric POTTIER
N2
Juliette LE CORRE
19 21
21 18
21 16
Gaëtan BRETHES
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
N2
SD1
N2
Juliette LE CORRE
21 10
21 10
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
R5
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | -
DX1
N3
Jonathan MARACHE
N2
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 19
21 17
Benoît BESSIERE
R4
Marine CIROUX
R4
DD1
R5
Emilie MEYER
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
22 20
19 21
21 17
Marine CIROUX
R5
Laura MOINE M
R5
Mercredi 30 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1) - Ailes Sportives Bouguenais Rezé (44-ASBR-1)
DX1
N2
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
N3
Baptiste FADET
23 21
16 21
18 21
Coralie FERRU M
R4
Alexis VANHAECKE
N3
DD1
R5
Emilie MEYER
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 13
21 14
Karine BARBOT
R4
Anne-france ROMAN
R6
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1) - Ailes Sportives Bouguenais Rezé (44-ASBR-2)
DX1
N3
Jonathan MARACHE
N2
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
25 23
21 13
Félix GOARIN
N3
Audrey BREHIER
R4
DD1
R5
Emilie MEYER
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 9
17 21
21 15
Adeline BOULAIRE
D8
Chloé ROMAN
R6
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Vendée Challans Badminton (85-VCBAD-1) - Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1)
DX1
N2
Romain YOUINOU M
R4
Emmy BOURIEAU M
21 13
21 17
Jonathan MARACHE
N3
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
N2
DD1
R6
Charlotte HERVY
R6
Emy PINEAU
21 15
14 21
21 23
Emilie MEYER
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
R5
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1) - Bad'Nantes (44-BN-1)
DX1
N2
Baptiste FADET
N3
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 13
21 4
Mikhael SOUMIER
R4
Eugénie BIRE
R5
DD1
R5
Emilie MEYER
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 12
21 13
Estelle GARNIER M
D7
Klervi LE GALL M
D8
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Don Bosco Badminton Nantes (44-DBBN-1) - Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1)
DX1
N3
David ROSZCZYPALA
R5
Caroline LESVEN
12 21
18 21
Baptiste FADET
N2
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
N3
DD1
R5
Laura CHAUDESAIGUES
R4
Pauline LANDRIU
8 21
14 21
Emilie MEYER
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
R5
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-1)
DX1
N2
Jonathan MARACHE
N3
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 15
21 18
Leo LECHAT
R6
Emma GOHIER
D8
DD1
R5
Nina LE BRAS
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 16
21 8
Emma GOHIER
D8
Louna LECHAT
D8
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Ailes Sportives Bouguenais Rezé (44-ASBR-2) - Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1)
DX1
N3
Félix GOARIN
R5
Audrey BREHIER
15 21
18 21
Baptiste FADET
N2
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
N3
SD1
R4
Coralie FERRU M
21 8
21 12
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
R4
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1) - Vendée Challans Badminton (85-VCBAD-1)
DX1
N2
Baptiste FADET
N3
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 18
15 21
13 21
Romain YOUINOU M
N1
Emmy BOURIEAU M
D7
SD1
R4
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
13 21
15 21
Emmy BOURIEAU M
R4
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Bad'Nantes (44-BN-1) - Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1)
DD1
R6
Juline BORJON-PIRON
D7
Marie VINCENT-PETIT
21 19
13 21
18 21
Emilie MEYER
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
R4
SD1
R5
Juline BORJON-PIRON
21 19
21 18
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
R4
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-1) - Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1)
SD1
R6
Oriane NOTAIS
18 21
21 17
21 8
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
R4
DX1
R6
Benjamin DURAND-CHEVAL M
D7
Oriane NOTAIS
12 21
15 21
Jonathan MARACHE
N3
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
N3
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1) - Don Bosco Badminton Nantes (44-DBBN-1)
DX1
N2
Baptiste FADET
N3
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 15
21 17
David ROSZCZYPALA
R4
Caroline LESVEN
R6
DD1
R6
Nina LE BRAS
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
18 21
13 21
Laura CHAUDESAIGUES
R5
Pauline LANDRIU
R4
Mardi 28 juin 2022
Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1) - Orvault Badminton Club (44-OBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
R5
Gaëtan BRETHES
19 21 21
N3
Megane KLEIBER
R6
Grégoire LOUIS
21 17 15
Double Dames 1
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
R5
Emilie MEYER
24 21
R4
Megane KLEIBER
R6
Manon RENE
22 10
Lundi 20 juin 2022
Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1) - Carquefou Badminton Club (44-CBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
R5
Gaëtan BRETHES
21 18 20
N3
Justine POTTIER
R4
Frédéric POTTIER
19 21 22
Double Dames 1
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
R5
Emilie MEYER
21 21
N3
Justine POTTIER
R6
Maud LE BAYON
13 17
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
-
Double Mixte 1
R5
Frédéric POTTIER
N2
Juliette LE CORRE
19 21 21
R5
Gaëtan BRETHES
N2
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 18 16
Simple Dame 1
N2
Juliette LE CORRE
21 21
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
10 10
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
-
Double Mixte 1
N3
Jonathan MARACHE
N2
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 21
R4
Benoît BESSIERE
R4
Marine CIROUX
19 17
Double Dames 1
R5
Emilie MEYER
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
22 19 21
R5
Marine CIROUX
R5
Laura MOINE M
20 21 17
Mercredi 30 mars 2022
Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1) - Ailes Sportives Bouguenais Rezé (44-ASBR-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
N3
Baptiste FADET
23 16 18
R4
Coralie FERRU M
N3
Alexis VANHAECKE
21 21 21
Double Dames 1
R5
Emilie MEYER
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 21
R4
Karine BARBOT
R6
Anne-france ROMAN
13 14
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1) - Ailes Sportives Bouguenais Rezé (44-ASBR-2)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Jonathan MARACHE
N2
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
25 21
N3
Félix GOARIN
R4
Audrey BREHIER
23 13
Double Dames 1
R5
Emilie MEYER
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 17 21
D8
Adeline BOULAIRE
R6
Chloé ROMAN
9 21 15
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Vendée Challans Badminton (85-VCBAD-1) - Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Romain YOUINOU M
R4
Emmy BOURIEAU M
21 21
N3
Jonathan MARACHE
N2
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
13 17
Double Dames 1
R6
Charlotte HERVY
R6
Emy PINEAU
21 14 21
R5
Emilie MEYER
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
15 21 23
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1) - Bad'Nantes (44-BN-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Baptiste FADET
N3
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 21
R4
Mikhael SOUMIER
R5
Eugénie BIRE
13 4
Double Dames 1
R5
Emilie MEYER
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 21
D7
Estelle GARNIER M
D8
Klervi LE GALL M
12 13
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Don Bosco Badminton Nantes (44-DBBN-1) - Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
David ROSZCZYPALA
R5
Caroline LESVEN
12 18
N2
Baptiste FADET
N3
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 21
Double Dames 1
R5
Laura CHAUDESAIGUES
R4
Pauline LANDRIU
8 14
R5
Emilie MEYER
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1) - Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Jonathan MARACHE
N3
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 21
R6
Leo LECHAT
D8
Emma GOHIER
15 18
Double Dames 1
R5
Nina LE BRAS
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 21
D8
Emma GOHIER
D8
Louna LECHAT
16 8
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Ailes Sportives Bouguenais Rezé (44-ASBR-2) - Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Félix GOARIN
R5
Audrey BREHIER
15 18
N2
Baptiste FADET
N3
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 21
Simple Dame 1
R4
Coralie FERRU M
21 21
R4
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
8 12
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1) - Vendée Challans Badminton (85-VCBAD-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Baptiste FADET
N3
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 15 13
N1
Romain YOUINOU M
D7
Emmy BOURIEAU M
18 21 21
Simple Dame 1
R4
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
13 15
R4
Emmy BOURIEAU M
21 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Bad'Nantes (44-BN-1) - Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1)
Double Dames 1
R6
Juline BORJON-PIRON
D7
Marie VINCENT-PETIT
21 13 18
R5
Emilie MEYER
R4
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
19 21 21
Simple Dame 1
R5
Juline BORJON-PIRON
21 21
R4
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
19 18
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Chateau Gontier Badminton Club (53-CGBC-1) - Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1)
Simple Dame 1
R6
Oriane NOTAIS
18 21 21
R4
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 17 8
Double Mixte 1
R6
Benjamin DURAND-CHEVAL M
D7
Oriane NOTAIS
12 15
N3
Jonathan MARACHE
N3
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 21
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-1) - Don Bosco Badminton Nantes (44-DBBN-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Baptiste FADET
N3
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
21 21
R4
David ROSZCZYPALA
R6
Caroline LESVEN
15 17
Double Dames 1
R6
Nina LE BRAS
R5
Anne-sophie RICHOMME
18 13
R5
Laura CHAUDESAIGUES
R4
Pauline LANDRIU
21 21
Club
Licencié depuis
Dimanche 14 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr