Retour

Ophélie THORET

Licence n° 07222294
P10
P10
D7
Saison 2023-2024
Mardi 14 mai 2024 (J4 02/05/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (PHASE FINALE)
USMS-2 (USMS45-2) vs C.O.S.M 2 (COSM45-2)
DX1
D8
Thibault BLIVET
D8
Mélanie RENOU
21 15
21 17
Arnaud MARTIN
D9
Ophélie THORET
D7
DD1
P11
Laurence DUPUIS
D9
Mylène FOUASSIER M
19 21
21 9
21 19
Magali GENDRIER
D8
Ophélie THORET
D9
SD2
P10
Mylène FOUASSIER M
21 12
21 18
Ophélie THORET
P10
Mercredi 10 avril 2024 (J3 08/04/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (PHASE FINALE)
LES BADI'POTAMES (CBM45-1) vs C.O.S.M 2 (COSM45-2)
DX1
D9
Vannara DETH
D9
Emeline RASAMIMANANA
9 21
13 21
Yoan DEFRENNE
D8
Ophélie THORET
D8
DD1
D9
Trecy BARTH
D9
Emeline RASAMIMANANA
21 19
21 12
Magali GENDRIER
D9
Ophélie THORET
D9
Mardi 19 mars 2024 (J2 20/03/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (Poule-I)
C.O.S.M 2 (COSM45-2) vs LVA (LVA45-1)
DX1
D8
Yoan DEFRENNE
D8
Ophélie THORET
17 15
Julien BOULET
P10
Tiffany DELANNOY
D9
DD1
D9
Magali GENDRIER
D9
Ophélie THORET
21 15
21 19
Maud CLAVILIER
P11
Chloe DESTRUEL M
P12
Vendredi 16 février 2024 (J1 12/02/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (Poule-I)
AASC-4 (AASC45-4) vs C.O.S.M 2 (COSM45-2)
DX1
D9
Franck DE BEJA
D9
Melissa LEBLAN
15 21
14 21
Yoan DEFRENNE
D8
Ophélie THORET
D8
DD1
P10
Camille SOULLIAERT
P10
Jeannie VOISIN
21 19
20 22
14 21
Magali GENDRIER
D9
Ophélie THORET
D9
Mardi 30 janvier 2024 (J6 30/05/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (Poule-I)
C.O.S.M 2 (COSM45-2) vs BAM-2 (BAM45-2)
DX1
D8
Yoan DEFRENNE
D8
Ophélie THORET
21 12
21 9
Romain BELHOMME OMER
P11
Stephanie MARAN
D9
SD1
P10
Ophélie THORET
15 21
17 21
Stephanie MARAN
P10
Mardi 9 janvier 2024 (J5 27/05/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (Poule-I)
LVA (LVA45-1) vs C.O.S.M 2 (COSM45-2)
DD1
P11
Maud CLAVILIER
P10
Séverine PATINVOH
21 18
13 21
14 21
Magali GENDRIER
D9
Ophélie THORET
D9
SD2
P10
Maud CLAVILIER
21 13
21 16
Ophélie THORET
P10
DX1
P12
Thibault LABBE
D9
Séverine PATINVOH
9 21
15 21
Arnaud MARTIN
D9
Ophélie THORET
D8
Jeudi 7 décembre 2023 (J4 02/05/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (Poule-I)
C.O.S.M 2 (COSM45-2) vs AASC-4 (AASC45-4)
DD1
P11
Marion DAVE
D9
Ophélie THORET
14 21
18 21
Camille SOULLIAERT
D9
Jeannie VOISIN
P10
Lundi 13 novembre 2023 (J3 08/04/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (Poule-I)
BAM-2 (BAM45-2) vs C.O.S.M 2 (COSM45-2)
DD1
D9
Bérénice DOISNEAU
D9
Stephanie MARAN
14 21
12 21
Magali GENDRIER
D9
Ophélie THORET
D9
SD1
P11
Bérénice DOISNEAU
11 21
21 12
18 21
Ophélie THORET
P10
Saison 2022-2023
Jeudi 11 mai 2023 (J8 09/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-classement)
C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-1) vs Association P et T Orleans (45-ASPTT-1)
DX2
D8
Ophélie THORET
D9
Yoan DEFRENNE
11 21
21 15
19 21
Emma DESIRE M
P11
Louis DOYON
D9
SD2
P10
Ophélie THORET
9 21
13 21
Chloelia JEANDEL
D9
Mercredi 12 avril 2023 (J7 24/04/2023) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-classement)
C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-1) vs Bad'Gy (45-BG-1)
DX2
D8
Ophélie THORET
D9
Arnaud MARTIN
21 15
21 10
Marion DANISET
D9
Axel KIELLER
P11
SD2
P10
Ophélie THORET
21 17
21 19
Aurélie HIRIGOYEN
P11
Jeudi 23 mars 2023 (J6 20/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-poule-A)
C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-1) vs Le Volant Agyle (45-LVA-2)
DX2
D8
Ophélie THORET
P10
Arnaud MARTIN
21 8
21 8
Marie anne LE CADRE
P11
Julien BOULET
P11
Lundi 6 mars 2023 (J5 06/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-poule-A)
Bad A Meung (45-BAM-1) vs C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-1)
DX1
D9
Coralie FERAT
D9
Kévin CHOPARD
21 10
21 13
Ophélie THORET
D8
Flavien VENON
P11
SD2
P11
Coralie FERAT
21 7
21 8
Ophélie THORET
P10
Lundi 30 janvier 2023 (J4 30/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-poule-A)
As. A. et S. De Clery Saint Andre (45-AASC-1) vs C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-1)
DX1
P10
Brunelle DE BEJA
D8
Franck DE BEJA
21 19
20 22
21 16
Ophélie THORET
D9
Morgan LEROUX
P10
DD1
P10
Charlotte COLLET
P10
Aurélie COLLET
11 5
Magali GENDRIER
P11
Ophélie THORET
P10
SD2
D9
Aurélie COLLET
21 13
21 4
Ophélie THORET
P11
Jeudi 8 décembre 2022 (J2 05/12/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-poule-A)
C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-1) vs Bad A Meung (45-BAM-1)
SD1
P11
Ophélie THORET
10 21
10 21
Melanie MADEIRA
P10
DD1
D9
Juliette MARTIN
P10
Ophélie THORET
21 15
21 18
Melanie MADEIRA
P10
Patricia PLANCQUEEL
P11
Mardi 15 novembre 2022 (J1 14/11/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-poule-A)
Le Volant Agyle (45-LVA-2) vs C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-1)
DX1
NC
Maud CLAVILIER
NC
Damian MERLO
14 21
13 21
Ophélie THORET
D9
Flavien VENON
P11
DD1
P12
Marie anne LE CADRE
NC
Andreanne PRECY
8 21
19 21
Juliette MARTIN
D9
Ophélie THORET
P11
Saison 2021-2022
Lundi 4 avril 2022 (J 04/04/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D2 (IC45-D2-A)
SMOC Badminton (45-SMOCBAD-1) vs C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-1)
SD2
P11
Marie LAFUIE
21 15
21 6
Ophélie THORET
P11
DX1
D7
Samantha COELHO
D8
Thomas LAURENT
21 5
15 21
21 7
Ophélie THORET
D9
Tristan POUSSE
D9
Jeudi 24 mars 2022 (J 21/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D2 (IC45-D2-A)
C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-1) vs As. A. et S. De Clery Saint Andre (45-AASC-1)
DX2
P10
Ophélie THORET
D9
Arnaud MARTIN
21 18
17 21
8 21
Jennifer HELLAL
D9
Julien BAPTISTE
D9
SD2
P11
Ophélie THORET
5 21
4 21
Aurélie COLLET
P10
Mardi 15 mars 2022 (J 14/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 (IC45-D3-F)
C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-2) vs As. A. et S. De Clery Saint Andre (45-AASC-1)
DX2
P10
Ophélie THORET
D9
Cyrille REIGNAULT
21 19
17 21
21 18
Elisabeth TELLIER
P10
Benjamin AMARY
P10
Jeudi 3 mars 2022 (J 28/02/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 (IC45-D3-F)
Association P et T Orleans (45-ASPTT-3) vs C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-2)
SD1
D9
Chloelia JEANDEL
21 3
21 11
Ophélie THORET
P11
DD1
P10
Chloelia JEANDEL
P10
Sloane HUTINET
21 13
21 15
Juliette MARTIN
P10
Ophélie THORET
P11
Jeudi 3 février 2022 (J 31/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D2 (IC45-D2-A)
C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-1) vs SMOC Badminton (45-SMOCBAD-1)
DX2
P10
Ophélie THORET
D9
Boris VUKOVIC
15 21
13 21
Celine LISBOA
P10
Sébastien HUGON
D8
SD2
P11
Ophélie THORET
10 21
21 19
18 21
Marie LAFUIE
P11
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 (J 10/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 (IC45-D3-F)
Club De Badminton D'olivet (45-CBO-4) vs C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-2)
SD2
P12
Helene HOFFBECK
17 21
18 21
Ophélie THORET
P11
DX1
P10
Helene HOFFBECK
D9
Baptiste DOIZY
21 19
21 18
Ophélie THORET
P10
Alexandre BAUBY
D9
Lundi 15 novembre 2021 (J 15/11/2021) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 (IC45-D3-F)
As. A. et S. De Clery Saint Andre (45-AASC-1) vs C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-2)
SD2
P11
Valérie DURAND
21 11
13 21
21 19
Ophélie THORET
P11
DD1
P11
Valérie DURAND
P11
Elisabeth TELLIER
11 21
26 28
Marion DAVE
P10
Ophélie THORET
P11
DX2
P11
Valérie DURAND
P10
Mehdi BOUZBIB M
21 16
10 21
21 13
Ophélie THORET
P10
Julien DENIS
P11
Mardi 14 mai 2024
USMS-2 - C.O.S.M 2
Double Mixte 1
D8
Thibault BLIVET
D8
Mélanie RENOU
21 21
D9
Arnaud MARTIN
D7
Ophélie THORET
15 17
Double Dames 1
P11
Laurence DUPUIS
D9
Mylène FOUASSIER M
19 21 21
D8
Magali GENDRIER
D9
Ophélie THORET
21 9 19
Simple Dame 2
P10
Mylène FOUASSIER M
21 21
P10
Ophélie THORET
12 18
Mercredi 10 avril 2024
LES BADI'POTAMES - C.O.S.M 2
Double Mixte 1
D9
Vannara DETH
D9
Emeline RASAMIMANANA
9 13
D8
Yoan DEFRENNE
D8
Ophélie THORET
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Trecy BARTH
D9
Emeline RASAMIMANANA
21 21
D9
Magali GENDRIER
D9
Ophélie THORET
19 12
Mardi 19 mars 2024
C.O.S.M 2 - LVA
Double Mixte 1
D8
Yoan DEFRENNE
D8
Ophélie THORET
17
P10
Julien BOULET
D9
Tiffany DELANNOY
15
Double Dames 1
D9
Magali GENDRIER
D9
Ophélie THORET
21 21
P11
Maud CLAVILIER
P12
Chloe DESTRUEL M
15 19
Vendredi 16 février 2024
AASC-4 - C.O.S.M 2
Double Mixte 1
D9
Franck DE BEJA
D9
Melissa LEBLAN
15 14
D8
Yoan DEFRENNE
D8
Ophélie THORET
21 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Camille SOULLIAERT
P10
Jeannie VOISIN
21 20 14
D9
Magali GENDRIER
D9
Ophélie THORET
19 22 21
Mardi 30 janvier 2024
C.O.S.M 2 - BAM-2
Double Mixte 1
D8
Yoan DEFRENNE
D8
Ophélie THORET
21 21
P11
Romain BELHOMME OMER
D9
Stephanie MARAN
12 9
Simple Dame 1
P10
Ophélie THORET
15 17
P10
Stephanie MARAN
21 21
Mardi 9 janvier 2024
LVA - C.O.S.M 2
Double Dames 1
P11
Maud CLAVILIER
P10
Séverine PATINVOH
21 13 14
D9
Magali GENDRIER
D9
Ophélie THORET
18 21 21
Simple Dame 2
P10
Maud CLAVILIER
21 21
P10
Ophélie THORET
13 16
Double Mixte 1
P12
Thibault LABBE
D9
Séverine PATINVOH
9 15
D9
Arnaud MARTIN
D8
Ophélie THORET
21 21
Jeudi 7 décembre 2023
C.O.S.M 2 - AASC-4
Double Dames 1
P11
Marion DAVE
D9
Ophélie THORET
14 18
D9
Camille SOULLIAERT
P10
Jeannie VOISIN
21 21
Lundi 13 novembre 2023
BAM-2 - C.O.S.M 2
Double Dames 1
D9
Bérénice DOISNEAU
D9
Stephanie MARAN
14 12
D9
Magali GENDRIER
D9
Ophélie THORET
21 21
Simple Dame 1
P11
Bérénice DOISNEAU
11 21 18
P10
Ophélie THORET
21 12 21
Jeudi 11 mai 2023
C.O.S.Marcilly - Association P et T Orleans
Double Mixte 2
D8
Ophélie THORET
D9
Yoan DEFRENNE
11 21 19
P11
Emma DESIRE M
D9
Louis DOYON
21 15 21
Simple Dame 2
P10
Ophélie THORET
9 13
D9
Chloelia JEANDEL
21 21
Mercredi 12 avril 2023
C.O.S.Marcilly - Bad'Gy
Double Mixte 2
D8
Ophélie THORET
D9
Arnaud MARTIN
21 21
D9
Marion DANISET
P11
Axel KIELLER
15 10
Simple Dame 2
P10
Ophélie THORET
21 21
P11
Aurélie HIRIGOYEN
17 19
Jeudi 23 mars 2023
C.O.S.Marcilly - Le Volant Agyle
Double Mixte 2
D8
Ophélie THORET
P10
Arnaud MARTIN
21 21
P11
Marie anne LE CADRE
P11
Julien BOULET
8 8
Lundi 6 mars 2023
Bad A Meung - C.O.S.Marcilly
Double Mixte 1
D9
Coralie FERAT
D9
Kévin CHOPARD
21 21
D8
Ophélie THORET
P11
Flavien VENON
10 13
Simple Dame 2
P11
Coralie FERAT
21 21
P10
Ophélie THORET
7 8
Lundi 30 janvier 2023
As. A. et S. De Clery Saint Andre - C.O.S.Marcilly
Double Mixte 1
P10
Brunelle DE BEJA
D8
Franck DE BEJA
21 20 21
D9
Ophélie THORET
P10
Morgan LEROUX
19 22 16
Double Dames 1
P10
Charlotte COLLET
P10
Aurélie COLLET
11
P11
Magali GENDRIER
P10
Ophélie THORET
5
Simple Dame 2
D9
Aurélie COLLET
21 21
P11
Ophélie THORET
13 4
Jeudi 8 décembre 2022
C.O.S.Marcilly - Bad A Meung
Simple Dame 1
P11
Ophélie THORET
10 10
P10
Melanie MADEIRA
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Juliette MARTIN
P10
Ophélie THORET
21 21
P10
Melanie MADEIRA
P11
Patricia PLANCQUEEL
15 18
Mardi 15 novembre 2022
Le Volant Agyle - C.O.S.Marcilly
Double Mixte 1
NC
Maud CLAVILIER
NC
Damian MERLO
14 13
D9
Ophélie THORET
P11
Flavien VENON
21 21
Double Dames 1
P12
Marie anne LE CADRE
NC
Andreanne PRECY
8 19
D9
Juliette MARTIN
P11
Ophélie THORET
21 21
Lundi 4 avril 2022
SMOC Badminton - C.O.S.Marcilly
Simple Dame 2
P11
Marie LAFUIE
21 21
P11
Ophélie THORET
15 6
Double Mixte 1
D7
Samantha COELHO
D8
Thomas LAURENT
21 15 21
D9
Ophélie THORET
D9
Tristan POUSSE
5 21 7
Jeudi 24 mars 2022
C.O.S.Marcilly - As. A. et S. De Clery Saint Andre
Double Mixte 2
P10
Ophélie THORET
D9
Arnaud MARTIN
21 17 8
D9
Jennifer HELLAL
D9
Julien BAPTISTE
18 21 21
Simple Dame 2
P11
Ophélie THORET
5 4
P10
Aurélie COLLET
21 21
Mardi 15 mars 2022
C.O.S.Marcilly - As. A. et S. De Clery Saint Andre
Double Mixte 2
P10
Ophélie THORET
D9
Cyrille REIGNAULT
21 17 21
P10
Elisabeth TELLIER
P10
Benjamin AMARY
19 21 18
Jeudi 3 mars 2022
Association P et T Orleans - C.O.S.Marcilly
Simple Dame 1
D9
Chloelia JEANDEL
21 21
P11
Ophélie THORET
3 11
Double Dames 1
P10
Chloelia JEANDEL
P10
Sloane HUTINET
21 21
P10
Juliette MARTIN
P11
Ophélie THORET
13 15
Jeudi 3 février 2022
C.O.S.Marcilly - SMOC Badminton
Double Mixte 2
P10
Ophélie THORET
D9
Boris VUKOVIC
15 13
P10
Celine LISBOA
D8
Sébastien HUGON
21 21
Simple Dame 2
P11
Ophélie THORET
10 21 18
P11
Marie LAFUIE
21 19 21
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
Club De Badminton D'olivet - C.O.S.Marcilly
Simple Dame 2
P12
Helene HOFFBECK
17 18
P11
Ophélie THORET
21 21
Double Mixte 1
P10
Helene HOFFBECK
D9
Baptiste DOIZY
21 21
P10
Ophélie THORET
D9
Alexandre BAUBY
19 18
Lundi 15 novembre 2021
As. A. et S. De Clery Saint Andre - C.O.S.Marcilly
Simple Dame 2
P11
Valérie DURAND
21 13 21
P11
Ophélie THORET
11 21 19
Double Dames 1
P11
Valérie DURAND
P11
Elisabeth TELLIER
11 26
P10
Marion DAVE
P11
Ophélie THORET
21 28
Double Mixte 2
P11
Valérie DURAND
P10
Mehdi BOUZBIB M
21 10 21
P10
Ophélie THORET
P11
Julien DENIS
16 21 13
Club
C.O.S.Marcilly
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 21 septembre 2023
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr