Retour

Alexandre BAUBY

Licence n° 06989606
P10
D9
P10
Muté
Saison 2023-2024
Mardi 14 mai 2024 (J4 02/05/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (PHASE FINALE)
USMS-2 (USMS45-2) vs C.O.S.M 2 (COSM45-2)
DH1
R6
Thibault BLIVET
D7
Enzo SOLVET M
21 10
21 15
Alexandre BAUBY M
D9
Yoan DEFRENNE
D8
SH2
P10
Ludovic BRUNEAU
21 5
21 13
Alexandre BAUBY M
P11
Mercredi 10 avril 2024 (J3 08/04/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (PHASE FINALE)
LES BADI'POTAMES (CBM45-1) vs C.O.S.M 2 (COSM45-2)
DX2
P10
Gregory VARLET
D9
Trecy BARTH
21 9
21 14
Alexandre BAUBY M
P10
Marion DAVE
D9
DH1
D9
Alexis CAVARD
D9
Ludovic GIRARD
17 21
21 17
17 21
Alexandre BAUBY M
D9
Arnaud MARTIN
D9
Mardi 19 mars 2024 (J2 20/03/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (Poule-I)
C.O.S.M 2 (COSM45-2) vs LVA (LVA45-1)
DH1
D9
Alexandre BAUBY M
D9
Xavier JORON
15 21
15 21
Julien BOULET
D9
Lucas SOLER
D9
Vendredi 16 février 2024 (J1 12/02/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (Poule-I)
AASC-4 (AASC45-4) vs C.O.S.M 2 (COSM45-2)
DH1
P10
Mehdi BOUZBIB
D9
Julien COURTOIS
21 17
21 16
Alexandre BAUBY M
D9
Xavier JORON
D9
Mardi 30 janvier 2024 (J6 30/05/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (Poule-I)
C.O.S.M 2 (COSM45-2) vs BAM-2 (BAM45-2)
DH1
D9
Alexandre BAUBY M
D9
Xavier JORON
21 14
22 20
Romain BELHOMME OMER
D9
Jerome TOCQUES
D9
Mardi 9 janvier 2024 (J5 20/05/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (Poule-I)
LVA (LVA45-1) vs C.O.S.M 2 (COSM45-2)
SH2
P10
Théophile PIERREL
21 10
21 11
Alexandre BAUBY M
P11
DX2
D9
Julien BOULET
D9
Tiffany DELANNOY
9 21
18 21
Alexandre BAUBY M
P10
Magali GENDRIER
D8
Jeudi 7 décembre 2023 (J4 02/05/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (Poule-I)
C.O.S.M 2 (COSM45-2) vs AASC-4 (AASC45-4)
DH1
D9
Alexandre BAUBY M
D9
Xavier JORON
14 21
21 17
21 17
Mehdi BOUZBIB
D9
William MACAIGNE
P10
SH2
P11
Alexandre BAUBY M
10 21
18 21
William MACAIGNE
D9
Lundi 13 novembre 2023 (J3 08/04/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (Poule-I)
BAM-2 (BAM45-2) vs C.O.S.M 2 (COSM45-2)
DH1
D9
Romain BELHOMME OMER
D9
Tom MARAN
16 21
10 21
Alexandre BAUBY M
D9
Xavier JORON
D9
Saison 2021-2022
Mardi 15 mars 2022 (J 14/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 (IC45-D3-F)
C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-2) vs As. A. et S. De Clery Saint Andre (45-AASC-1)
DX1
D9
Sarah VUKOVIC
D9
Alexandre BAUBY
21 17
21 19
Laetitia PARARD
P10
Mehdi BOUZBIB M
D9
DH1
D9
Morgan LEROUX
D9
Alexandre BAUBY
21 19
21 19
Mehdi BOUZBIB M
D9
Florian SELLIER
P10
Jeudi 3 mars 2022 (J 28/02/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 (IC45-D3-F)
Association P et T Orleans (45-ASPTT-3) vs C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-2)
SH1
D9
Thomas HABERKORN
21 6
21 10
Alexandre BAUBY
P10
DH1
D9
Quentin FEHREMBACH M
P11
Frédéric MEUNIER
21 16
21 19
Alexandre BAUBY
D9
Stanislas TOUTAIN
P11
Mardi 25 janvier 2022 (J 24/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 (IC45-D3-F)
C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-2) vs Club De Badminton D'olivet (45-CBO-4)
DX1
D9
Juliette MARTIN
D9
Alexandre BAUBY
15 6
Helene HOFFBECK
P11
Baptiste DOIZY
P10
DH1
D9
Alexandre BAUBY
D9
Morgan LEROUX
23 21
21 19
Jeremy ROUX
D9
Fabien PIAULT
P11
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 (J 10/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 (IC45-D3-F)
Club De Badminton D'olivet (45-CBO-4) vs C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-2)
SH1
P10
Baptiste DOIZY
21 16
21 6
Alexandre BAUBY
P10
DX1
P10
Helene HOFFBECK
D9
Baptiste DOIZY
21 19
21 18
Ophélie THORET
P10
Alexandre BAUBY
D9
Mardi 7 décembre 2021 (J 06/12/2021) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 (IC45-D3-F)
C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-2) vs Association P et T Orleans (45-ASPTT-3)
DH1
D9
Alexandre BAUBY
D9
Julien DENIS
12 21
10 21
Quentin FEHREMBACH M
D9
Romain THERON
P10
SH1
P10
Alexandre BAUBY
7 21
14 21
Romain THERON
P10
Jeudi 2 décembre 2021 (J 29/11/2021) Interclubs Comité 45 D2 (IC45-D2-A)
C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-1) vs Cercle Laïque des Tourelles Orléans Badminton (45-CLTO-1)
SH2
P10
Alexandre BAUBY
12 21
13 21
Julien EDWARDS
D9
DH1
D9
Alexandre BAUBY
D9
Morgan LEROUX
19 21
13 21
Julien EDWARDS
P10
Hugo PILLET M
D8
Lundi 15 novembre 2021 (J 15/11/2021) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 (IC45-D3-F)
As. A. et S. De Clery Saint Andre (45-AASC-1) vs C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-2)
DH1
NC
Guillaume BOUYSSOU
NC
Etienne LAMBERT
16 21
20 22
Alexandre BAUBY
D9
Julien DENIS
P10
SH1
P11
Mehdi BOUZBIB M
21 14
21 15
Alexandre BAUBY
P10
Mardi 14 mai 2024
USMS-2 - C.O.S.M 2
Double Hommes 1
R6
Thibault BLIVET
D7
Enzo SOLVET M
21 21
D9
Alexandre BAUBY M
D8
Yoan DEFRENNE
10 15
Simple Homme 2
P10
Ludovic BRUNEAU
21 21
P11
Alexandre BAUBY M
5 13
Mercredi 10 avril 2024
LES BADI'POTAMES - C.O.S.M 2
Double Mixte 2
P10
Gregory VARLET
D9
Trecy BARTH
21 21
P10
Alexandre BAUBY M
D9
Marion DAVE
9 14
Double Hommes 1
D9
Alexis CAVARD
D9
Ludovic GIRARD
17 21 17
D9
Alexandre BAUBY M
D9
Arnaud MARTIN
21 17 21
Mardi 19 mars 2024
C.O.S.M 2 - LVA
Double Hommes 1
D9
Alexandre BAUBY M
D9
Xavier JORON
15 15
D9
Julien BOULET
D9
Lucas SOLER
21 21
Vendredi 16 février 2024
AASC-4 - C.O.S.M 2
Double Hommes 1
P10
Mehdi BOUZBIB
D9
Julien COURTOIS
21 21
D9
Alexandre BAUBY M
D9
Xavier JORON
17 16
Mardi 30 janvier 2024
C.O.S.M 2 - BAM-2
Double Hommes 1
D9
Alexandre BAUBY M
D9
Xavier JORON
21 22
D9
Romain BELHOMME OMER
D9
Jerome TOCQUES
14 20
Mardi 9 janvier 2024
LVA - C.O.S.M 2
Simple Homme 2
P10
Théophile PIERREL
21 21
P11
Alexandre BAUBY M
10 11
Double Mixte 2
D9
Julien BOULET
D9
Tiffany DELANNOY
9 18
P10
Alexandre BAUBY M
D8
Magali GENDRIER
21 21
Jeudi 7 décembre 2023
C.O.S.M 2 - AASC-4
Double Hommes 1
D9
Alexandre BAUBY M
D9
Xavier JORON
14 21 21
D9
Mehdi BOUZBIB
P10
William MACAIGNE
21 17 17
Simple Homme 2
P11
Alexandre BAUBY M
10 18
D9
William MACAIGNE
21 21
Lundi 13 novembre 2023
BAM-2 - C.O.S.M 2
Double Hommes 1
D9
Romain BELHOMME OMER
D9
Tom MARAN
16 10
D9
Alexandre BAUBY M
D9
Xavier JORON
21 21
Mardi 15 mars 2022
C.O.S.Marcilly - As. A. et S. De Clery Saint Andre
Double Mixte 1
D9
Sarah VUKOVIC
D9
Alexandre BAUBY
21 21
P10
Laetitia PARARD
D9
Mehdi BOUZBIB M
17 19
Double Hommes 1
D9
Morgan LEROUX
D9
Alexandre BAUBY
21 21
D9
Mehdi BOUZBIB M
P10
Florian SELLIER
19 19
Jeudi 3 mars 2022
Association P et T Orleans - C.O.S.Marcilly
Simple Homme 1
D9
Thomas HABERKORN
21 21
P10
Alexandre BAUBY
6 10
Double Hommes 1
D9
Quentin FEHREMBACH M
P11
Frédéric MEUNIER
21 21
D9
Alexandre BAUBY
P11
Stanislas TOUTAIN
16 19
Mardi 25 janvier 2022
C.O.S.Marcilly - Club De Badminton D'olivet
Double Mixte 1
D9
Juliette MARTIN
D9
Alexandre BAUBY
15
P11
Helene HOFFBECK
P10
Baptiste DOIZY
6
Double Hommes 1
D9
Alexandre BAUBY
D9
Morgan LEROUX
23 21
D9
Jeremy ROUX
P11
Fabien PIAULT
21 19
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
Club De Badminton D'olivet - C.O.S.Marcilly
Simple Homme 1
P10
Baptiste DOIZY
21 21
P10
Alexandre BAUBY
16 6
Double Mixte 1
P10
Helene HOFFBECK
D9
Baptiste DOIZY
21 21
P10
Ophélie THORET
D9
Alexandre BAUBY
19 18
Mardi 7 décembre 2021
C.O.S.Marcilly - Association P et T Orleans
Double Hommes 1
D9
Alexandre BAUBY
D9
Julien DENIS
12 10
D9
Quentin FEHREMBACH M
P10
Romain THERON
21 21
Simple Homme 1
P10
Alexandre BAUBY
7 14
P10
Romain THERON
21 21
Jeudi 2 décembre 2021
C.O.S.Marcilly - Cercle Laïque des Tourelles Orléans Badminton
Simple Homme 2
P10
Alexandre BAUBY
12 13
D9
Julien EDWARDS
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Alexandre BAUBY
D9
Morgan LEROUX
19 13
P10
Julien EDWARDS
D8
Hugo PILLET M
21 21
Lundi 15 novembre 2021
As. A. et S. De Clery Saint Andre - C.O.S.Marcilly
Double Hommes 1
NC
Guillaume BOUYSSOU
NC
Etienne LAMBERT
16 20
D9
Alexandre BAUBY
P10
Julien DENIS
21 22
Simple Homme 1
P11
Mehdi BOUZBIB M
21 21
P10
Alexandre BAUBY
14 15
Club
C.O.S.Marcilly
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 21 septembre 2023
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr