Retour

Nathalie DANET

Licence n° 06829050
P10
D9
D9
Samedi 14 mai 2022 | ASPTT Vannes Badminton - Badminton Club Damgan Muzillac
DX2
P10
Jean-michel CARRIERE
D9
Nathalie DANET
9 21
11 21
Thomas BILLAUD
D8
Ludivine CRUSSON
D9
DD1
D9
Nathalie DANET
P10
Elisabeth HUIBAN
15 21
17 21
Jocelyne GUYOMARD
D9
Aurélie RANO
D9
Vendredi 6 mai 2022 | F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-4) - Reveil Laique Pontivien (56-RLP-4)
DX2
P10
Jean-yves LE GOUALLEC
D9
Nathalie DANET
21 11
9 21
11 21
David BAILLEAU M
D9
Carine TORCHEUX
D9
Jeudi 5 mai 2022 | Ajoncs D'Or BaDminton Saint Nolff (56-AOBD-1) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-1)
DD2
D8
élisabeth LE NORMAND M
D9
Jennifer MONGET
21 9
21 8
Nathalie DANET
D9
Estelle LEFAUX
P11
DD1
D8
élisabeth LE NORMAND M
R6
Angelique LIZANO
21 8
21 6
Nathalie DANET
D9
Kristenn LE MENEAH
D9
Jeudi 31 mars 2022 | F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-1) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-1)
DD1
D9
Nathalie DANET
D9
Kristenn LE MENEAH
14 21
21 19
21 18
Saruta GLOAGUEN
P10
Julie LE THUAUT
P10
Mardi 15 mars 2022 | Foyer Laique Keryado Badminton Lorient (56-FLKBAD-4) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-4)
DX1
D9
Matthieu PHILIPPE
D9
Céline CADIOU
12 21
9 21
Glen LANGOET
D9
Nathalie DANET
D8
Jeudi 10 mars 2022 | Les Plumes du Len - Asso Bad Plougoumelen le Bono (56-ABPLB-1) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-1)
DD2
P11
Dominique JOFFREDO
P10
Catherine LAGARROSSE
23 25
21 10
21 11
Nathalie DANET
D9
Estelle LEFAUX
P11
DD1
D8
Céline BASLE
D9
Stéphanie GUILLO
21 1
21 8
Nathalie DANET
D9
Kristenn LE MENEAH
P10
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Auray (56-BCA-1) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-1)
DX2
D8
Pierre LAMY
P10
Delphine HOUEDE
15 21
21 17
21 16
Valentin LE CLAINCHE
D9
Nathalie DANET
D8
DD1
NC
Justine BLANCHETON
P11
Ella COCHET
4 21
14 21
Nathalie DANET
D9
Muriel SARRE
D8
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Moréac (56-BCMO-1) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-1)
DX2
D8
Stevan TRAVAILLE
D8
Camille SAMSON
19 21
21 18
21 11
Cyrille GUYON
D8
Nathalie DANET
D8
DD1
D7
Sabine ALLANO
P10
Isabelle LE LAUSQUE
19 21
21 14
14 21
Nathalie DANET
D9
Muriel SARRE
D8
Samedi 26 février 2022 | ASPTT Vannes Badminton - Badminton Club Baldivien
DD1
D9
Nathalie DANET
P10
Elisabeth HUIBAN
14 21
10 21
Veronique HERLEDAN
D8
Aurelie JAFFRE
P10
DX1
D9
Ludovic BERTHO
D9
Nathalie DANET
13 21
11 21
Emmanuel PREAU
D8
Aurelie JAFFRE
D8
Samedi 26 février 2022 | ASPTT Vannes Badminton - Foyer Laique Keryado Badminton Lorient
DD1
D9
Nathalie DANET
NC
Domitille VILMINT
10 21
10 21
Anne BACHELARD
D8
Nathalie OGIER
D9
Jeudi 3 mars 2022 | F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-4) - Badminton Club Auray (56-BCA-4)
DX2
D9
Jean-yves LE GOUALLEC
D9
Nathalie DANET
0 21
0 21
Olivier COSQUERIC
P11
Eve MISCHLER M
D9
DD1
D9
Nathalie DANET
P10
Estelle LEFAUX
15 21
21 19
19 21
Céline FLOCHLAY M
P11
Eve MISCHLER M
P10
Jeudi 3 février 2022 | F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-1) - Ajoncs D'Or BaDminton Saint Nolff (56-AOBD-1)
DD1
D9
Nathalie DANET
D9
Coline LIEDOT
13 21
20 22
Marjorie BLAIN
P12
Melissa LANIEL
R6
Jeudi 20 janvier 2022 | F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-4) - Les Plumes du Len - Asso Bad Plougoumelen le Bono (56-ABPLB-4)
DD1
D9
Nathalie DANET
D9
Kristenn LE MENEAH
14 21
11 21
Céline BASLE
D8
Stéphanie GUILLO
P10
Jeudi 13 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-1) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-1)
DD1
P11
Julie LE THUAUT
P11
Atika OUCHANE
20 22
21 12
21 14
Nathalie DANET
D9
Kristenn LE MENEAH
D9
Jeudi 9 décembre 2021 | F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-4) - Foyer Laique Keryado Badminton Lorient (56-FLKBAD-4)
DX2
D9
Jean-yves LE GOUALLEC
D9
Nathalie DANET
21 16
17 21
21 18
Eric FOUENANT
P11
Enora BOURHIS LE TENNIER
P11
DD1
D9
Nathalie DANET
P11
Estelle LEFAUX
21 12
21 10
Alexane LE COR
P12
Justine OZOUF
P12
Samedi 4 décembre 2021 | ASPTT Vannes Badminton - Reveil Laique Pontivien
DD1
D9
Nathalie DANET
P11
Marina ROUSSEAU
11 21
11 21
Soazig KERDAL
D9
Laurence MAHEO
D9
DX1
D9
Jean-yves LE GOUALLEC
D9
Nathalie DANET
15 21
9 21
Philippe VARIN
D8
Laurence MAHEO
D9
Samedi 4 décembre 2021 | Fusion Lanvaux Argoët Monter-Bad Elven - ASPTT Vannes Badminton
DX1
D7
Sébastien GENTRIC
D7
Stephanie MORICE
21 9
21 11
Ludovic BERTHO
D9
Nathalie DANET
D9
DD1
P10
Audrey CHRETIEN
D8
Stephanie MORICE
21 12
21 16
Nathalie DANET
D9
Valérie GICQUIAU
P11
Lundi 8 novembre 2021 | Badminton Club Baldivien (56-BCB-5) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-5)
DX1
P10
Pascal CANU
P11
Brigitte PERRON
12 21
20 22
Lambert TREZEGUET
D9
Nathalie DANET
D9
DD1
P11
Maël LOHAT
P11
Brigitte PERRON
18 21
23 21
21 17
Nathalie DANET
D9
Estelle LEFAUX
P11
Lundi 15 novembre 2021 | Badminton Club Auray (56-BCA-4) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-4)
DD1
P10
Julie DUCLOS
NC
Morgane MARTIN
20 22
21 18
21 11
Nathalie DANET
D9
Kristenn LE MENEAH
P10
Mardi 19 octobre 2021 | Les Plumes du Len - Asso Bad Plougoumelen le Bono (56-ABPLB-4) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-4)
DD1
P11
Christelle MALIGORNE
P11
Nadine PEDRON
23 25
15 21
Nathalie DANET
D9
Kristenn LE MENEAH
P11
Samedi 14 mai 2022
ASPTT Vannes Badminton - Badminton Club Damgan Muzillac
Double Mixte 2
P10
Jean-michel CARRIERE
D9
Nathalie DANET
9 11
D8
Thomas BILLAUD
D9
Ludivine CRUSSON
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Nathalie DANET
P10
Elisabeth HUIBAN
15 17
D9
Jocelyne GUYOMARD
D9
Aurélie RANO
21 21
Vendredi 6 mai 2022
F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-4) - Reveil Laique Pontivien (56-RLP-4)
Double Mixte 2
P10
Jean-yves LE GOUALLEC
D9
Nathalie DANET
21 9 11
D9
David BAILLEAU M
D9
Carine TORCHEUX
11 21 21
Jeudi 5 mai 2022
Ajoncs D'Or BaDminton Saint Nolff (56-AOBD-1) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-1)
Double Dames 2
D8
élisabeth LE NORMAND M
D9
Jennifer MONGET
21 21
D9
Nathalie DANET
P11
Estelle LEFAUX
9 8
Double Dames 1
D8
élisabeth LE NORMAND M
R6
Angelique LIZANO
21 21
D9
Nathalie DANET
D9
Kristenn LE MENEAH
8 6
Jeudi 31 mars 2022
F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-1) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-1)
Double Dames 1
D9
Nathalie DANET
D9
Kristenn LE MENEAH
14 21 21
P10
Saruta GLOAGUEN
P10
Julie LE THUAUT
21 19 18
Mardi 15 mars 2022
Foyer Laique Keryado Badminton Lorient (56-FLKBAD-4) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-4)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Matthieu PHILIPPE
D9
Céline CADIOU
12 9
D9
Glen LANGOET
D8
Nathalie DANET
21 21
Jeudi 10 mars 2022
Les Plumes du Len - Asso Bad Plougoumelen le Bono (56-ABPLB-1) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-1)
Double Dames 2
P11
Dominique JOFFREDO
P10
Catherine LAGARROSSE
23 21 21
D9
Nathalie DANET
P11
Estelle LEFAUX
25 10 11
Double Dames 1
D8
Céline BASLE
D9
Stéphanie GUILLO
21 21
D9
Nathalie DANET
P10
Kristenn LE MENEAH
1 8
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Badminton Club Auray (56-BCA-1) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-1)
Double Mixte 2
D8
Pierre LAMY
P10
Delphine HOUEDE
15 21 21
D9
Valentin LE CLAINCHE
D8
Nathalie DANET
21 17 16
Double Dames 1
NC
Justine BLANCHETON
P11
Ella COCHET
4 14
D9
Nathalie DANET
D8
Muriel SARRE
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Badminton Club Moréac (56-BCMO-1) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-1)
Double Mixte 2
D8
Stevan TRAVAILLE
D8
Camille SAMSON
19 21 21
D8
Cyrille GUYON
D8
Nathalie DANET
21 18 11
Double Dames 1
D7
Sabine ALLANO
P10
Isabelle LE LAUSQUE
19 21 14
D9
Nathalie DANET
D8
Muriel SARRE
21 14 21
Samedi 26 février 2022
ASPTT Vannes Badminton - Badminton Club Baldivien
Double Dames 1
D9
Nathalie DANET
P10
Elisabeth HUIBAN
14 10
D8
Veronique HERLEDAN
P10
Aurelie JAFFRE
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Ludovic BERTHO
D9
Nathalie DANET
13 11
D8
Emmanuel PREAU
D8
Aurelie JAFFRE
21 21
Samedi 26 février 2022
ASPTT Vannes Badminton - Foyer Laique Keryado Badminton Lorient
Double Dames 1
D9
Nathalie DANET
NC
Domitille VILMINT
10 10
D8
Anne BACHELARD
D9
Nathalie OGIER
21 21
Jeudi 3 mars 2022
F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-4) - Badminton Club Auray (56-BCA-4)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Jean-yves LE GOUALLEC
D9
Nathalie DANET
0 0
P11
Olivier COSQUERIC
D9
Eve MISCHLER M
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Nathalie DANET
P10
Estelle LEFAUX
15 21 19
P11
Céline FLOCHLAY M
P10
Eve MISCHLER M
21 19 21
Jeudi 3 février 2022
F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-1) - Ajoncs D'Or BaDminton Saint Nolff (56-AOBD-1)
Double Dames 1
D9
Nathalie DANET
D9
Coline LIEDOT
13 20
P12
Marjorie BLAIN
R6
Melissa LANIEL
21 22
Jeudi 20 janvier 2022
F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-4) - Les Plumes du Len - Asso Bad Plougoumelen le Bono (56-ABPLB-4)
Double Dames 1
D9
Nathalie DANET
D9
Kristenn LE MENEAH
14 11
D8
Céline BASLE
P10
Stéphanie GUILLO
21 21
Jeudi 13 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-1) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-1)
Double Dames 1
P11
Julie LE THUAUT
P11
Atika OUCHANE
20 21 21
D9
Nathalie DANET
D9
Kristenn LE MENEAH
22 12 14
Jeudi 9 décembre 2021
F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-4) - Foyer Laique Keryado Badminton Lorient (56-FLKBAD-4)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Jean-yves LE GOUALLEC
D9
Nathalie DANET
21 17 21
P11
Eric FOUENANT
P11
Enora BOURHIS LE TENNIER
16 21 18
Double Dames 1
D9
Nathalie DANET
P11
Estelle LEFAUX
21 21
P12
Alexane LE COR
P12
Justine OZOUF
12 10
Samedi 4 décembre 2021
ASPTT Vannes Badminton - Reveil Laique Pontivien
Double Dames 1
D9
Nathalie DANET
P11
Marina ROUSSEAU
11 11
D9
Soazig KERDAL
D9
Laurence MAHEO
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Jean-yves LE GOUALLEC
D9
Nathalie DANET
15 9
D8
Philippe VARIN
D9
Laurence MAHEO
21 21
Samedi 4 décembre 2021
Fusion Lanvaux Argoët Monter-Bad Elven - ASPTT Vannes Badminton
Double Mixte 1
D7
Sébastien GENTRIC
D7
Stephanie MORICE
21 21
D9
Ludovic BERTHO
D9
Nathalie DANET
9 11
Double Dames 1
P10
Audrey CHRETIEN
D8
Stephanie MORICE
21 21
D9
Nathalie DANET
P11
Valérie GICQUIAU
12 16
Lundi 8 novembre 2021
Badminton Club Baldivien (56-BCB-5) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-5)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Pascal CANU
P11
Brigitte PERRON
12 20
D9
Lambert TREZEGUET
D9
Nathalie DANET
21 22
Double Dames 1
P11
Maël LOHAT
P11
Brigitte PERRON
18 23 21
D9
Nathalie DANET
P11
Estelle LEFAUX
21 21 17
Lundi 15 novembre 2021
Badminton Club Auray (56-BCA-4) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-4)
Double Dames 1
P10
Julie DUCLOS
NC
Morgane MARTIN
20 21 21
D9
Nathalie DANET
P10
Kristenn LE MENEAH
22 18 11
Mardi 19 octobre 2021
Les Plumes du Len - Asso Bad Plougoumelen le Bono (56-ABPLB-4) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-4)
Double Dames 1
P11
Christelle MALIGORNE
P11
Nadine PEDRON
23 15
D9
Nathalie DANET
P11
Kristenn LE MENEAH
25 21
Club
F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club
Licencié depuis
Lundi 20 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr