Retour

Atika OUCHANE

Licence n° 06908259
D9
P11
P10
Jeudi 19 mai 2022 | Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-1) - Ajoncs D'Or BaDminton Saint Nolff (56-AOBD-1)
DD2
P10
Saruta GLOAGUEN
P11
Atika OUCHANE
15 21
16 21
Melissa LANIEL
D7
Lou LE PENVEN
D7
SD2
D9
Atika OUCHANE
5 21
9 21
Angelique LIZANO
R5
Vendredi 6 mai 2022 | Badminton Club Baldivien (56-BCB-3) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-3)
DD1
D8
Valerie GUEGAN
D8
Veronique HERLEDAN
21 3
21 7
Nicole MOUILLE
P10
Atika OUCHANE
P11
SD2
D9
Aurelie JAFFRE
22 20
21 19
Atika OUCHANE
D9
Jeudi 28 avril 2022 | Les Plumes du Len - Asso Bad Plougoumelen le Bono (56-ABPLB-1) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-1)
DD2
P10
Chloé FRIGUET
P12
Elodie JEZEQUEL
11 21
18 21
Julie LE THUAUT
P10
Atika OUCHANE
P11
SD2
P10
Stéphanie GUILLO
22 20
21 19
Atika OUCHANE
D9
Jeudi 31 mars 2022 | F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-1) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-1)
SD1
D9
Kristenn LE MENEAH
22 24
16 21
Atika OUCHANE
D9
DD2
P11
Estelle LEFAUX
P10
Lucie TOUPIN
9 21
21 16
21 19
Emilie LAMOUR
P11
Atika OUCHANE
P11
Jeudi 10 mars 2022 | Ajoncs D'Or BaDminton Saint Nolff (56-AOBD-1) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-1)
SD2
D8
Charlotte BESSON
21 11
21 12
Atika OUCHANE
D9
DD2
P10
Marjorie BLAIN
D8
Lou LE PENVEN
21 17
13 21
21 16
Emilie LAMOUR
P11
Atika OUCHANE
P11
Jeudi 24 février 2022 | Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-3) - Fusion Lanvaux Argoët Monter-Bad Elven (56-FLAME-3)
SD2
D9
Atika OUCHANE
19 21
11 21
Charlotte SABLE
P10
DX2
P10
Anthony SALVAN
P10
Atika OUCHANE
14 21
23 25
Bastien HEMERY
P10
Severine JACQ
D9
Jeudi 20 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-3) - Questembert Badminton Club (56-BUSQ-3)
DX2
P10
Anthony SALVAN
P11
Atika OUCHANE
21 15
16 21
23 21
Gabriel LE BRUN
D9
Floriane LE METAYER
P11
SD1
D9
Atika OUCHANE
21 9
21 16
Mélanie VANDOOREN-VOYE
P10
Samedi 15 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-1) - Badminton Guidelois (56-BG-1)
DX1
P10
Gaël CARRE
P11
Atika OUCHANE
18 21
19 21
William VILAIN
D9
Elodie PICARDA
D9
SD2
D9
Atika OUCHANE
21 14
21 18
Elodie PICARDA
D9
Jeudi 13 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-1) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-1)
DD1
P11
Julie LE THUAUT
P11
Atika OUCHANE
20 22
21 12
21 14
Nathalie DANET
D9
Kristenn LE MENEAH
D9
SD2
D9
Atika OUCHANE
21 13
21 7
Diane FLAMENT
P11
Jeudi 18 novembre 2021 | Fusion Lanvaux Argoët Monter-Bad Elven (56-FLAME-3) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-3)
SD1
D9
Audrey CHRETIEN
21 15
11 21
15 21
Atika OUCHANE
P10
DX1
P10
Jeremie STAMM
P10
Audrey CHRETIEN
21 15
21 18
Anthony SALVAN
D9
Atika OUCHANE
P11
Jeudi 19 mai 2022
Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-1) - Ajoncs D'Or BaDminton Saint Nolff (56-AOBD-1)
Double Dames 2
P10
Saruta GLOAGUEN
P11
Atika OUCHANE
15 16
D7
Melissa LANIEL
D7
Lou LE PENVEN
21 21
Simple Dame 2
D9
Atika OUCHANE
5 9
R5
Angelique LIZANO
21 21
Vendredi 6 mai 2022
Badminton Club Baldivien (56-BCB-3) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-3)
Double Dames 1
D8
Valerie GUEGAN
D8
Veronique HERLEDAN
21 21
P10
Nicole MOUILLE
P11
Atika OUCHANE
3 7
Simple Dame 2
D9
Aurelie JAFFRE
22 21
D9
Atika OUCHANE
20 19
Jeudi 28 avril 2022
Les Plumes du Len - Asso Bad Plougoumelen le Bono (56-ABPLB-1) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-1)
Double Dames 2
P10
Chloé FRIGUET
P12
Elodie JEZEQUEL
11 18
P10
Julie LE THUAUT
P11
Atika OUCHANE
21 21
Simple Dame 2
P10
Stéphanie GUILLO
22 21
D9
Atika OUCHANE
20 19
Jeudi 31 mars 2022
F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-1) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-1)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Kristenn LE MENEAH
22 16
D9
Atika OUCHANE
24 21
Double Dames 2
P11
Estelle LEFAUX
P10
Lucie TOUPIN
9 21 21
P11
Emilie LAMOUR
P11
Atika OUCHANE
21 16 19
Jeudi 10 mars 2022
Ajoncs D'Or BaDminton Saint Nolff (56-AOBD-1) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-1)
Simple Dame 2
D8
Charlotte BESSON
21 21
D9
Atika OUCHANE
11 12
Double Dames 2
P10
Marjorie BLAIN
D8
Lou LE PENVEN
21 13 21
P11
Emilie LAMOUR
P11
Atika OUCHANE
17 21 16
Jeudi 24 février 2022
Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-3) - Fusion Lanvaux Argoët Monter-Bad Elven (56-FLAME-3)
Simple Dame 2
D9
Atika OUCHANE
19 11
P10
Charlotte SABLE
21 21
Double Mixte 2
P10
Anthony SALVAN
P10
Atika OUCHANE
14 23
P10
Bastien HEMERY
D9
Severine JACQ
21 25
Jeudi 20 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-3) - Questembert Badminton Club (56-BUSQ-3)
Double Mixte 2
P10
Anthony SALVAN
P11
Atika OUCHANE
21 16 23
D9
Gabriel LE BRUN
P11
Floriane LE METAYER
15 21 21
Simple Dame 1
D9
Atika OUCHANE
21 21
P10
Mélanie VANDOOREN-VOYE
9 16
Samedi 15 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-1) - Badminton Guidelois (56-BG-1)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Gaël CARRE
P11
Atika OUCHANE
18 19
D9
William VILAIN
D9
Elodie PICARDA
21 21
Simple Dame 2
D9
Atika OUCHANE
21 21
D9
Elodie PICARDA
14 18
Jeudi 13 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-1) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-1)
Double Dames 1
P11
Julie LE THUAUT
P11
Atika OUCHANE
20 21 21
D9
Nathalie DANET
D9
Kristenn LE MENEAH
22 12 14
Simple Dame 2
D9
Atika OUCHANE
21 21
P11
Diane FLAMENT
13 7
Jeudi 18 novembre 2021
Fusion Lanvaux Argoët Monter-Bad Elven (56-FLAME-3) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-3)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Audrey CHRETIEN
21 11 15
P10
Atika OUCHANE
15 21 21
Double Mixte 1
P10
Jeremie STAMM
P10
Audrey CHRETIEN
21 21
D9
Anthony SALVAN
P11
Atika OUCHANE
15 18
Club
Licencié depuis
Lundi 15 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr