Retour

Alexandre YSOPE

Licence n° 07190912
D9
P10
D9
Saison 2022-2023
Lundi 16 janvier 2023 Interclubs Comité 35 D2 - IC 35 D2
Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-4) - LE RHEU 1
DH1
D9
Gaëtan BLIN
D7
Denis RICHARD
21 12
21 12
Julien RENAULT
P11
Alexandre YSOPE
P10
Lundi 2 janvier 2023 Interclubs Comité 35 D2 - IC 35 D2
LE RHEU 1 - ST MEEN 1
DH1
P10
Julien RENAULT
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
14 21
15 21
Anael GUIBLIN
D9
Fabien SAUDRAIS
P10
Lundi 5 décembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 35 D2 - IC 35 D2
CPB RENNES 2 - LE RHEU 1
DX1
D8
David LOUIN
D8
Yane OMNES
12 21
19 21
Alexandre YSOPE
D9
Naomie COLLIN
D9
DH1
P11
Alexis DUPUY
P10
Laurent POUPLARD
21 19
21 11
Maxime GUILLOT
P10
Alexandre YSOPE
D9
Lundi 21 novembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 35 D2 - IC 35 D2
LE RHEU 1 - PLELAN 1
DX1
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
D9
Naomie COLLIN
21 13
21 19
Christophe COEURDRAY
P10
Agnès BREGERE
D9
DH1
P10
Pierre MORICE
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
21 16
17 21
18 21
Christophe COEURDRAY
P11
Fabien MOLLE
P10
Lundi 7 novembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 35 D2 - IC 35 D2
REC Badminton (35-REC-4) - LE RHEU 1
DH1
NC
Rubén MORMENEO BAYO
R6
Baptiste RIVIERE M
21 17
22 24
21 18
Julien RENAULT
P11
Alexandre YSOPE
D9
Saison 2021-2022
Lundi 16 mai 2022 Interclubs Comité 35 D5
Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2) - Parthenay de Bretagne Badminton (35-P2B-2)
SH1
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
21 10
21 9
Thierry DUCHESNE
D9
Lundi 2 mai 2022 Interclubs Comité 35 D5
Amicale Laique Redon Badminton (35-ALRB-3) - Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2)
DH1
P11
Bertrand FORCHER
P10
Alexandre PERDREAU
21 5
15 21
21 15
Julien RENAULT
P11
Alexandre YSOPE
P10
SH2
P11
Nicolas LETORT
7 21
12 21
Alexandre YSOPE
D9
Lundi 4 avril 2022 Interclubs Comité 35 D5
OC Cesson-Sevigne Badminton (35-OCC-3) - Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2)
DH1
P11
Jean THILAVANH
P11
Gabin VIGOR
17 21
18 21
Julien RENAULT
P11
Alexandre YSOPE
P10
SH2
P12
David GAUTIER
10 21
15 21
Alexandre YSOPE
D9
Lundi 21 mars 2022 Interclubs Comité 35 D5
Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2) - REC Badminton (35-REC-5)
DX1
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
D9
Naomie COLLIN
15 21
10 21
Landry TREBON
D9
Alexandra GHIANI M
D9
SH2
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
17 21
21 17
26 28
Tristan HUARD
D9
Lundi 21 février 2022 Interclubs Comité 35 D5
Union Sportve de Saint GILLES - Les Accrobads (35-USSGBAD-2) - Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2)
SH1
P11
Romain HUET
23 21
2 21
9 21
Alexandre YSOPE
D9
Lundi 24 janvier 2022 Interclubs Comité 35 D5
Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2) - B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-6)
DX1
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
P12
Servanne ROBERT
21 10
21 16
Joris BELLAUD
P10
Servanne MENS
P11
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 Interclubs Comité 35 D5
Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4) - Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2)
DX1
D9
Olivier DELAMARRE
P10
Hélène DURAND
21 13
21 14
Alexandre YSOPE
D9
Naomie COLLIN
P10
SH1
D9
René DA SILVA
10 21
16 21
Alexandre YSOPE
D9
Lundi 6 décembre 2021 Interclubs Comité 35 D5
Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2) - Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-5)
SH1
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
22 20
21 13
Gaetan GUILLAUME
D9
Lundi 22 novembre 2021 Interclubs Comité 35 D5
Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-5) - Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2)
DX1
P10
Sébastien HERVO
NC
Manuella CHEVAL
21 9
16 21
21 16
Alexandre YSOPE
P10
Naomie COLLIN
P11
SH1
D9
Sébastien HERVO
21 11
22 20
Alexandre YSOPE
D9
Lundi 8 novembre 2021 Interclubs Comité 35 D5
Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2) - Baulon Badminton Club (35-BBC-1)
DX1
P10
Alexandre YSOPE
P11
Naomie COLLIN
21 23
21 18
21 16
David BRIAND
P10
Lou-ann LUC
P10
SH1
P10
Alexandre YSOPE
21 15
21 6
Ronan GOBRON
P11
Lundi 16 janvier 2023
Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-4) - LE RHEU 1
Double Hommes 1
D9
Gaëtan BLIN
D7
Denis RICHARD
21 21
P11
Julien RENAULT
P10
Alexandre YSOPE
12 12
Lundi 2 janvier 2023
LE RHEU 1 - ST MEEN 1
Double Hommes 1
P10
Julien RENAULT
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
14 15
D9
Anael GUIBLIN
P10
Fabien SAUDRAIS
21 21
Lundi 5 décembre 2022
CPB RENNES 2 - LE RHEU 1
Double Mixte 1
D8
David LOUIN
D8
Yane OMNES
12 19
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
D9
Naomie COLLIN
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P11
Alexis DUPUY
P10
Laurent POUPLARD
21 21
P10
Maxime GUILLOT
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
19 11
Lundi 21 novembre 2022
LE RHEU 1 - PLELAN 1
Double Mixte 1
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
D9
Naomie COLLIN
21 21
P10
Christophe COEURDRAY
D9
Agnès BREGERE
13 19
Double Hommes 1
P10
Pierre MORICE
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
21 17 18
P11
Christophe COEURDRAY
P10
Fabien MOLLE
16 21 21
Lundi 7 novembre 2022
REC Badminton (35-REC-4) - LE RHEU 1
Double Hommes 1
NC
Rubén MORMENEO BAYO
R6
Baptiste RIVIERE M
21 22 21
P11
Julien RENAULT
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
17 24 18
Lundi 16 mai 2022
Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2) - Parthenay de Bretagne Badminton (35-P2B-2)
Simple Homme 1
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
21 21
D9
Thierry DUCHESNE
10 9
Lundi 2 mai 2022
Amicale Laique Redon Badminton (35-ALRB-3) - Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Bertrand FORCHER
P10
Alexandre PERDREAU
21 15 21
P11
Julien RENAULT
P10
Alexandre YSOPE
5 21 15
Simple Homme 2
P11
Nicolas LETORT
7 12
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
21 21
Lundi 4 avril 2022
OC Cesson-Sevigne Badminton (35-OCC-3) - Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Jean THILAVANH
P11
Gabin VIGOR
17 18
P11
Julien RENAULT
P10
Alexandre YSOPE
21 21
Simple Homme 2
P12
David GAUTIER
10 15
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
21 21
Lundi 21 mars 2022
Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2) - REC Badminton (35-REC-5)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
D9
Naomie COLLIN
15 10
D9
Landry TREBON
D9
Alexandra GHIANI M
21 21
Simple Homme 2
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
17 21 26
D9
Tristan HUARD
21 17 28
Lundi 21 février 2022
Union Sportve de Saint GILLES - Les Accrobads (35-USSGBAD-2) - Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2)
Simple Homme 1
P11
Romain HUET
23 2 9
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
21 21 21
Lundi 24 janvier 2022
Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2) - B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-6)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
P12
Servanne ROBERT
21 21
P10
Joris BELLAUD
P11
Servanne MENS
10 16
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4) - Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Olivier DELAMARRE
P10
Hélène DURAND
21 21
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
P10
Naomie COLLIN
13 14
Simple Homme 1
D9
René DA SILVA
10 16
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
21 21
Lundi 6 décembre 2021
Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2) - Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-5)
Simple Homme 1
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
22 21
D9
Gaetan GUILLAUME
20 13
Lundi 22 novembre 2021
Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-5) - Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Sébastien HERVO
NC
Manuella CHEVAL
21 16 21
P10
Alexandre YSOPE
P11
Naomie COLLIN
9 21 16
Simple Homme 1
D9
Sébastien HERVO
21 22
D9
Alexandre YSOPE
11 20
Lundi 8 novembre 2021
Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-2) - Baulon Badminton Club (35-BBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Alexandre YSOPE
P11
Naomie COLLIN
21 21 21
P10
David BRIAND
P10
Lou-ann LUC
23 18 16
Simple Homme 1
P10
Alexandre YSOPE
21 21
P11
Ronan GOBRON
15 6
Club
Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton
Licencié depuis
Lundi 24 octobre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr