Retour

Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI

Licence n° 07272546
D7
D9
D8
Lundi 30 mai 2022 | B-A BAD Des Commiers (38-BBC-2) - Echirolles Badminton (38-EB-2)
SD1
P10
Caroline TARDY
21 12
21 17
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
D8
DD1
D9
Caroline BONNARDEL
P11
Caroline TARDY
21 18
21 17
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
P10
Alizee GREMION M
D9
Vendredi 6 mai 2022 | Echirolles Badminton (38-EB-2) - Badminton Club Grenoble (38-BCG-4)
SD1
D8
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
21 11
21 11
Juliette MEULLE
D9
DD1
P10
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
D9
Veronique SCARINGELLA
14 21
17 21
Juliette MEULLE
D9
Pauline MOUGNOZ
P11
Dimanche 3 avril 2022 | Echirolles Badminton (38-EB-1) - Badminton Club Meylan (38-BCM-1)
SD2
D8
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
21 10
21 13
Lisa HAYE M
D9
DD1
D9
Meryl DESHAYES-MENUT
P10
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
21 11
21 8
Anna CARNOT M
P11
Lisa HAYE M
D9
DX2
P10
Noah GAUVIN
D9
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
21 23
21 23
Mael MUTEL
D9
Lisa HAYE M
D9
Samedi 2 avril 2022 | Echirolles Badminton (38-EB-1) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1)
SD1
D8
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
16 21
5 21
Camille DELETTRE
R5
DX1
D8
Louniss ALHALLI
D9
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
18 21
16 21
Terence GARDON
D8
Camille DELETTRE
R6
Samedi 2 avril 2022 | Club Badminton Vienne (38-CBV-1) - Echirolles Badminton (38-EB-1)
SD1
R6
Oriane CARLES
21 18
21 10
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
D8
DX1
D9
Marceau COIFFET
D9
Clara MALARDENTI
18 21
21 18
19 21
Anthony ROBINE
D9
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
D9
Lundi 21 mars 2022 | Echirolles Badminton (38-EB-2) - Le Sert Volant Saint Martin d'Uriage (38-SVSMU-1)
DD1
P10
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
D9
Veronique SCARINGELLA
7 21
12 21
Mylène LAJLAR
D7
Audrey VALERY
D9
Lundi 30 mai 2022
B-A BAD Des Commiers (38-BBC-2) - Echirolles Badminton (38-EB-2)
Simple Dame 1
P10
Caroline TARDY
21 21
D8
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
12 17
Double Dames 1
D9
Caroline BONNARDEL
P11
Caroline TARDY
21 21
P10
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
D9
Alizee GREMION M
18 17
Vendredi 6 mai 2022
Echirolles Badminton (38-EB-2) - Badminton Club Grenoble (38-BCG-4)
Simple Dame 1
D8
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
21 21
D9
Juliette MEULLE
11 11
Double Dames 1
P10
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
D9
Veronique SCARINGELLA
14 17
D9
Juliette MEULLE
P11
Pauline MOUGNOZ
21 21
Dimanche 3 avril 2022
Echirolles Badminton (38-EB-1) - Badminton Club Meylan (38-BCM-1)
Simple Dame 2
D8
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
21 21
D9
Lisa HAYE M
10 13
Double Dames 1
D9
Meryl DESHAYES-MENUT
P10
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
21 21
P11
Anna CARNOT M
D9
Lisa HAYE M
11 8
Double Mixte 2
P10
Noah GAUVIN
D9
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
21 21
D9
Mael MUTEL
D9
Lisa HAYE M
23 23
Samedi 2 avril 2022
Echirolles Badminton (38-EB-1) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1)
Simple Dame 1
D8
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
16 5
R5
Camille DELETTRE
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D8
Louniss ALHALLI
D9
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
18 16
D8
Terence GARDON
R6
Camille DELETTRE
21 21
Samedi 2 avril 2022
Club Badminton Vienne (38-CBV-1) - Echirolles Badminton (38-EB-1)
Simple Dame 1
R6
Oriane CARLES
21 21
D8
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
18 10
Double Mixte 1
D9
Marceau COIFFET
D9
Clara MALARDENTI
18 21 19
D9
Anthony ROBINE
D9
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
21 18 21
Lundi 21 mars 2022
Echirolles Badminton (38-EB-2) - Le Sert Volant Saint Martin d'Uriage (38-SVSMU-1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Ayumi GODARD-SAEKI
D9
Veronique SCARINGELLA
7 12
D7
Mylène LAJLAR
D9
Audrey VALERY
21 21
Club
Echirolles Badminton
Licencié depuis
Mardi 20 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr