Retour

Adrien CAPAINE

Licence n° 00335448
R4
R6
R5
Lundi 9 mai 2022 | WebHelp - Celarsports 1
DX1
D8
Jonathan REZE
D9
Marion PETITPOISSON
12 21
20 22
Adrien CAPAINE
R6
Claire POYROUX
D9
DH1
R5
Pierre CHAGNOT
D9
Cédric MARTIN-VELUARD
21 14
22 20
Adrien CAPAINE
R6
Jean-marc LESAGE
D9
Lundi 9 mai 2022 | LVC Ouest-Job - Celarsports H
SH1
P12
Romain THUIZAT
12 21
11 21
Adrien CAPAINE
R5
DH1
P10
Jocelyn DOLO
P10
Stéphane ROUSSY
14 21
17 21
Adrien CAPAINE
R6
Jean-marc GUERAULT
D9
Lundi 11 avril 2022 | Celarsports 1 - Viaccess-Orca
DH1
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
P11
Jean-marc LESAGE
21 14
18 21
21 16
Thomas GAUTRIN
P11
Julien HOULLIER
D8
SH1
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
21 19
21 15
Julien HOULLIER
D8
Lundi 28 mars 2022 | GLS H - Celarsports H
SH1
P10
Frédéric HEINRICH
7 21
9 21
Adrien CAPAINE
R5
DH1
NC
Romain BILLARD
P11
Gregory QUELEN
14 21
11 21
Adrien CAPAINE
R6
Jean-marc GUERAULT
D9
Lundi 14 mars 2022 | Celarsports H - Viaccess-Orca
DH3
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
D9
Jean-marc GUERAULT
21 19
21 19
Julien HOULLIER
D8
Rodolphe TALBOT
P11
SH1
R4
Adrien CAPAINE
21 9
21 14
Thomas GAUTRIN
D9
Lundi 14 mars 2022 | Rennes Universités Club - Celarsports 1
SH1
R6
Jules HAUBERTIN
15 21
21 23
Adrien CAPAINE
R4
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1) - B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-4)
SH1
R4
Adrien CAPAINE
20 22
13 21
Charly PERRIN
R5
DX1
D7
Adrien CAPAINE
R4
Jessy-jill VIGILANT- HOFFMANN M
15 21
21 15
26 24
Lucas MORVAN
R4
Noa PERRIER
R5
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1) - REC Badminton (35-REC-2)
DX1
D7
Adrien CAPAINE
R4
Jessy-jill VIGILANT- HOFFMANN M
14 21
21 9
25 23
Jean-baptiste BERTRAND
R5
Amandine VOUILLON-BERRY
R5
SH1
R4
Adrien CAPAINE
13 21
14 21
Vincent GICQUELLO
R4
Lundi 28 f騅rier 2022 | Cap Gemini - Celarsports 1
SH1
R6
Guillaume LAMARQUE
11 21
12 21
Adrien CAPAINE
R5
Lundi 28 f騅rier 2022 | AS Orange Cesson - Celarsports H
SH1
P10
Guillaume GRAO
11 21
14 21
Adrien CAPAINE
R5
DH3
P10
Anthony FEFEU
P11
Cedric POISSON
11 21
16 21
Adrien CAPAINE
R6
Jean-marc GUERAULT
D9
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 | Celarsports 1 - WebHelp
SH1
R4
Adrien CAPAINE
21 12
21 6
Cédric MARTIN-VELUARD
P11
DH1
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
P10
Jean-marc LESAGE
21 12
19 21
21 17
Cédric MARTIN-VELUARD
D9
Jonathan REZE
D9
Lundi 17 janvier 2022 | Viaccess-Orca - Celarsports 1
SH1
D9
Julien BERTIN
20 22
10 21
Adrien CAPAINE
R4
DH1
D9
Julien BERTIN
D8
Julien HOULLIER
21 19
17 21
23 21
Adrien CAPAINE
R6
Anthony FELTEN
P11
Lundi 20 d馗embre 2021 | Celarsports H - GLS H
SH1
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
21 6
21 8
Frédéric HEINRICH
D9
DH2
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
P11
Olivier TCHEREPOFF
21 15
21 17
Cyril GOURDAN
P11
Frédéric HEINRICH
D8
Lundi 13 d馗embre 2021 | AS Orange Cesson - Celarsports 1
SH1
P11
Olivier DELABROUSSE
14 21
17 21
Adrien CAPAINE
R5
DH1
P10
Vincent CARNOT M
D9
Olivier DELABROUSSE
14 21
21 16
11 21
Adrien CAPAINE
R6
Anthony FELTEN
P11
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-3) - Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1)
DH1
R4
Nicolas RAISON
N3
Victor REICHERT
17 21
21 7
21 9
Adrien CAPAINE
R6
Emmanuel MEHAT
R6
SH1
N3
Victor REICHERT
21 7
21 16
Adrien CAPAINE
R5
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-4) - Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1)
SH1
R4
Loig ROUSSEAUX-MARSALEIX
17 21
21 13
13 21
Adrien CAPAINE
R5
Lundi 29 novembre 2021 | Viaccess-Orca - Celarsports H
DH3
D9
Julien ALLANOS
D9
Julien BERTIN
18 21
19 21
Adrien CAPAINE
R6
Jean-marc GUERAULT
D9
SH1
D9
Julien BERTIN
10 21
17 21
Adrien CAPAINE
R5
Lundi 29 novembre 2021 | Celarsports 1 - Rennes Universités Club
SH1
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
21 10
21 12
Eric JOURDAIN
D9
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | AL Ploemeur Badminton (56-ALP-2) - Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1)
DX1
R6
Marvin JAN M
D9
Marie CHOO KUN
20 22
9 21
Adrien CAPAINE
D7
Jessy-jill VIGILANT- HOFFMANN M
R5
SH1
R4
Alban POUESSEL
22 20
21 18
Adrien CAPAINE
R5
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
DH1
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
R6
Emmanuel MEHAT
15 21
21 17
21 16
Pierre CHAGNOT
R5
Dimitri MACE
R6
SH1
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
21 14
21 18
Vincent TOUDIC
N3
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-3)
DX2
D7
Adrien CAPAINE
D8
Audrey BALCOU
12 21
21 18
14 21
Julien SALMON
R4
Clara DUFRESNE
R5
SH1
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
13 21
12 21
Victor REICHERT
N3
Lundi 15 novembre 2021 | Celarsports H - AS Orange Cesson
DH3
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
NC
Anthony FELTEN
19 21
21 13
21 12
Cedric POISSON
P11
Sébastien PRAQUIN
P11
DH1
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
D9
Jean-marc GUERAULT
19 21
16 21
Gabriel BARRE
D7
Cedric POISSON
P11
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-2) - Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1)
SH1
R5
Constantin DEMOY
17 21
21 18
21 11
Adrien CAPAINE
R6
DX1
R6
Constantin DEMOY
R6
Amélie VICENT
12 21
21 8
21 16
Adrien CAPAINE
D7
Jessy-jill VIGILANT- HOFFMANN M
R6
Lundi 11 octobre 2021 | Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-2) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-5)
DX1
D7
Adrien CAPAINE
D8
Angélique BOUILLE
19 21
15 21
Romain LEHOUX
R6
Manon TOUTIN
R6
SH1
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
21 15
21 14
Olivier LEPLANOIS
D9
Lundi 9 mai 2022
WebHelp - Celarsports 1
Double Mixte 1
D8
Jonathan REZE
D9
Marion PETITPOISSON
12 20
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
D9
Claire POYROUX
21 22
Double Hommes 1
R5
Pierre CHAGNOT
D9
Cédric MARTIN-VELUARD
21 22
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
D9
Jean-marc LESAGE
14 20
Lundi 9 mai 2022
LVC Ouest-Job - Celarsports H
Simple Homme 1
P12
Romain THUIZAT
12 11
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P10
Jocelyn DOLO
P10
Stéphane ROUSSY
14 17
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
D9
Jean-marc GUERAULT
21 21
Lundi 11 avril 2022
Celarsports 1 - Viaccess-Orca
Double Hommes 1
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
P11
Jean-marc LESAGE
21 18 21
P11
Thomas GAUTRIN
D8
Julien HOULLIER
14 21 16
Simple Homme 1
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
21 21
D8
Julien HOULLIER
19 15
Lundi 28 mars 2022
GLS H - Celarsports H
Simple Homme 1
P10
Frédéric HEINRICH
7 9
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
21 21
Double Hommes 1
NC
Romain BILLARD
P11
Gregory QUELEN
14 11
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
D9
Jean-marc GUERAULT
21 21
Lundi 14 mars 2022
Celarsports H - Viaccess-Orca
Double Hommes 3
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
D9
Jean-marc GUERAULT
21 21
D8
Julien HOULLIER
P11
Rodolphe TALBOT
19 19
Simple Homme 1
R4
Adrien CAPAINE
21 21
D9
Thomas GAUTRIN
9 14
Lundi 14 mars 2022
Rennes Universités Club - Celarsports 1
Simple Homme 1
R6
Jules HAUBERTIN
15 21
R4
Adrien CAPAINE
21 23
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1) - B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-4)
Simple Homme 1
R4
Adrien CAPAINE
20 13
R5
Charly PERRIN
22 21
Double Mixte 1
D7
Adrien CAPAINE
R4
Jessy-jill VIGILANT- HOFFMANN M
15 21 26
R4
Lucas MORVAN
R5
Noa PERRIER
21 15 24
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1) - REC Badminton (35-REC-2)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Adrien CAPAINE
R4
Jessy-jill VIGILANT- HOFFMANN M
14 21 25
R5
Jean-baptiste BERTRAND
R5
Amandine VOUILLON-BERRY
21 9 23
Simple Homme 1
R4
Adrien CAPAINE
13 14
R4
Vincent GICQUELLO
21 21
Lundi 28 f騅rier 2022
Cap Gemini - Celarsports 1
Simple Homme 1
R6
Guillaume LAMARQUE
11 12
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
21 21
Lundi 28 f騅rier 2022
AS Orange Cesson - Celarsports H
Simple Homme 1
P10
Guillaume GRAO
11 14
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
21 21
Double Hommes 3
P10
Anthony FEFEU
P11
Cedric POISSON
11 16
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
D9
Jean-marc GUERAULT
21 21
Lundi 31 janvier 2022
Celarsports 1 - WebHelp
Simple Homme 1
R4
Adrien CAPAINE
21 21
P11
Cédric MARTIN-VELUARD
12 6
Double Hommes 1
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
P10
Jean-marc LESAGE
21 19 21
D9
Cédric MARTIN-VELUARD
D9
Jonathan REZE
12 21 17
Lundi 17 janvier 2022
Viaccess-Orca - Celarsports 1
Simple Homme 1
D9
Julien BERTIN
20 10
R4
Adrien CAPAINE
22 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Julien BERTIN
D8
Julien HOULLIER
21 17 23
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
P11
Anthony FELTEN
19 21 21
Lundi 20 d馗embre 2021
Celarsports H - GLS H
Simple Homme 1
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
21 21
D9
Frédéric HEINRICH
6 8
Double Hommes 2
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
P11
Olivier TCHEREPOFF
21 21
P11
Cyril GOURDAN
D8
Frédéric HEINRICH
15 17
Lundi 13 d馗embre 2021
AS Orange Cesson - Celarsports 1
Simple Homme 1
P11
Olivier DELABROUSSE
14 17
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P10
Vincent CARNOT M
D9
Olivier DELABROUSSE
14 21 11
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
P11
Anthony FELTEN
21 16 21
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-3) - Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1)
Double Hommes 1
R4
Nicolas RAISON
N3
Victor REICHERT
17 21 21
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
R6
Emmanuel MEHAT
21 7 9
Simple Homme 1
N3
Victor REICHERT
21 21
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
7 16
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-4) - Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1)
Simple Homme 1
R4
Loig ROUSSEAUX-MARSALEIX
17 21 13
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
21 13 21
Lundi 29 novembre 2021
Viaccess-Orca - Celarsports H
Double Hommes 3
D9
Julien ALLANOS
D9
Julien BERTIN
18 19
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
D9
Jean-marc GUERAULT
21 21
Simple Homme 1
D9
Julien BERTIN
10 17
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
21 21
Lundi 29 novembre 2021
Celarsports 1 - Rennes Universités Club
Simple Homme 1
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
21 21
D9
Eric JOURDAIN
10 12
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
AL Ploemeur Badminton (56-ALP-2) - Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1)
Double Mixte 1
R6
Marvin JAN M
D9
Marie CHOO KUN
20 9
D7
Adrien CAPAINE
R5
Jessy-jill VIGILANT- HOFFMANN M
22 21
Simple Homme 1
R4
Alban POUESSEL
22 21
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
20 18
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
Double Hommes 1
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
R6
Emmanuel MEHAT
15 21 21
R5
Pierre CHAGNOT
R6
Dimitri MACE
21 17 16
Simple Homme 1
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
21 21
N3
Vincent TOUDIC
14 18
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-3)
Double Mixte 2
D7
Adrien CAPAINE
D8
Audrey BALCOU
12 21 14
R4
Julien SALMON
R5
Clara DUFRESNE
21 18 21
Simple Homme 1
R5
Adrien CAPAINE
13 12
N3
Victor REICHERT
21 21
Lundi 15 novembre 2021
Celarsports H - AS Orange Cesson
Double Hommes 3
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
NC
Anthony FELTEN
19 21 21
P11
Cedric POISSON
P11
Sébastien PRAQUIN
21 13 12
Double Hommes 1
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
D9
Jean-marc GUERAULT
19 16
D7
Gabriel BARRE
P11
Cedric POISSON
21 21
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-2) - Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1)
Simple Homme 1
R5
Constantin DEMOY
17 21 21
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
21 18 11
Double Mixte 1
R6
Constantin DEMOY
R6
Amélie VICENT
12 21 21
D7
Adrien CAPAINE
R6
Jessy-jill VIGILANT- HOFFMANN M
21 8 16
Lundi 11 octobre 2021
Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-2) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-5)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Adrien CAPAINE
D8
Angélique BOUILLE
19 15
R6
Romain LEHOUX
R6
Manon TOUTIN
21 21
Simple Homme 1
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
21 21
D9
Olivier LEPLANOIS
15 14
Club
Union Sportive De Laille
Licencié depuis
Lundi 12 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr