Retour

Thierry MARSAULT

Licence n° 00014049
P11
P10
D9
Saison 2022-2023
Lundi 16 janvier 2023 Interclubs Comité 35 D4 - IC 35 D4
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) - Les Fous Du Volant Guipry-Messac-Pipriac (35-USGM-2)
DH1
D9
Maxime JOUBIN
P10
Thierry MARSAULT
21 11
21 14
Yohann BOUCHARD
P10
Pierre luc VIGNON
D9
DX1
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
7 21
5 21
Arnaud PENIGUEL
D9
Mathilde MACE-ALIX
D9
Lundi 2 janvier 2023 Interclubs Comité 35 D4 - IC 35 D4
Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-5) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7)
DH1
D8
Stéphane DUPRIEZ
D9
Olivier FROUIN
14 21
21 8
21 12
Corentin ASTIE
P11
Thierry MARSAULT
P10
DX2
D9
Patrice BOEFFARD
D9
Audrey CARDIN
21 16
22 20
Thierry MARSAULT
D9
Anne-sophie TASSOT
P10
Lundi 12 décembre 2022 Corpo Comité 35 D1 Masculin - Masculin
Orange Cesson - CELAR-Sports H
DH3
D9
Guillaume BAZIRE
NC
Gilles BIZET
18 21
18 21
Thierry MARSAULT
P10
Olivier TCHEREPOFF
D9
Lundi 5 décembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 35 D4 - IC 35 D4
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) - Badminton Club Bain De Bretagne (35-BCBB-4)
DH1
D9
Alexandre BOC-HO
P10
Thierry MARSAULT
21 9
21 11
Sebastien LE BLEIZ
D9
Cyril ORAIN
P11
DX1
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
D8
Isabelle BERTHELOT
17 21
21 13
21 17
Mathéo CHERON
D9
Céline VIGNERON
D9
Lundi 14 novembre 2022 Corpo Comité 35 D1
Orange Cesson 1 - CELAR-Sports X
DH1
D7
Sébastien ABARRAY
D7
Gabriel BARRE M
21 9
21 10
Anthony FELTEN
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
P10
Lundi 7 novembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 35 D4 - IC 35 D4
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) - Les Fous Du Volant (35-FVCN-1)
DX2
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
D8
Isabelle BERTHELOT
21 16
16 21
21 19
Christophe CHARRON
P11
Anne CROCQ
P10
Saison 2021-2022
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 IC 35 Corpo Masculin
Celarsports H - LVC Ouest-Job
DH2
P11
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Thierry MARSAULT
21 13
21 12
Eric BELLORD
NC
Florian GUILBAUD
NC
DH3
P11
Sébastien LE NOUAILLE
P10
Thierry MARSAULT
21 16
21 11
Florian GUILBAUD
NC
Romain THUIZAT
NC
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 D2 Corpo Mixte - D2
Celarsports 2 - Asso Bad Rennes
DX1
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
P10
Natacha ZIGMAN
21 19
19 21
15 21
David LORGEOUX
P11
Shirley SOUCHET
P11
Lundi 24 janvier 2022 Interclubs Comité 35 D4
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) - Cercle Olympique Pleine-fougeres (35-COPF-1)
DH1
P10
Thierry MARSAULT
P10
Felix TREFOU
14 21
8 21
David HEROULT
D9
Nicolas PERRIN
P11
DX1
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
P10
Chrystèle HERAULT
14 21
21 19
18 21
David HEROULT
D9
Muriel LEGRAND
P10
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 Interclubs Comité 35 D4
Bad Club du Pays de Fougeres (35-BCPF-3) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7)
DX1
D9
Sylvain MILCENT
D9
Annie BEAUDOUIN-PITTONI
21 19
21 14
Thierry MARSAULT
D9
Morgane AUTRET
P11
DH1
D9
Florent DELOUCHE
D9
Antoine REVERDY
25 23
21 15
Thierry MARSAULT
P10
Felix TREFOU
P10
Lundi 13 décembre 2021 D2 Corpo Mixte - D2
Celarsports 2 - GLS MIxte
DX1
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
P11
Natacha ZIGMAN
18 21
19 21
Ludovic DANIEL
D9
Anne-laurène RETO
NC
Lundi 29 novembre 2021 D2 Corpo Mixte - D2
Ouest France - Celarsports 2
DX1
P10
Nicolas CELGOH
P12
Charlotte DAVID DE DREZIGUE
11 21
10 21
Thierry MARSAULT
D9
Claire POYROUX
P10
DH1
P10
Alexandre BOC-HO
P11
Nicolas CELGOH
21 15
23 21
Jean-marc GUERAULT
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
P10
Lundi 22 novembre 2021 Interclubs Comité 35 D4
Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-2) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7)
DX1
P10
Fabien GAUTIER
P11
Audrey FESSELIER
0 21
0 21
Thierry MARSAULT
D9
Anne-sophie TASSOT M
P10
DH1
P11
Sébastien JOURDAN
P11
Franck ORIA
21 11
21 19
Thierry MARSAULT
P10
Felix TREFOU
P10
Lundi 15 novembre 2021 D2 Corpo Mixte - D2
Celarsports 2 - AS BP GO
DX1
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
P11
Natacha ZIGMAN
21 17
21 15
Fabrice THOMASSE
P11
Johanna GICQUEL
D9
Lundi 8 novembre 2021 Interclubs Comité 35 D4
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) - Badminton Javené - Billé (35-BJB-3)
DX2
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
NC
Morgane AUTRET
14 21
21 18
21 13
Thibault LOUVEL
P11
Cathy VANNIER
P11
Lundi 16 janvier 2023
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) - Les Fous Du Volant Guipry-Messac-Pipriac (35-USGM-2)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Maxime JOUBIN
P10
Thierry MARSAULT
21 21
P10
Yohann BOUCHARD
D9
Pierre luc VIGNON
11 14
Double Mixte 1
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
D9
Isabelle BERTHELOT
7 5
D9
Arnaud PENIGUEL
D9
Mathilde MACE-ALIX
21 21
Lundi 2 janvier 2023
Maure Badminton Club (35-MBC-5) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7)
Double Hommes 1
D8
Stéphane DUPRIEZ
D9
Olivier FROUIN
14 21 21
P11
Corentin ASTIE
P10
Thierry MARSAULT
21 8 12
Double Mixte 2
D9
Patrice BOEFFARD
D9
Audrey CARDIN
21 22
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
P10
Anne-sophie TASSOT
16 20
Lundi 12 décembre 2022
Orange Cesson - CELAR-Sports H
Double Hommes 3
D9
Guillaume BAZIRE
NC
Gilles BIZET
18 18
P10
Thierry MARSAULT
D9
Olivier TCHEREPOFF
21 21
Lundi 5 décembre 2022
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) - Badminton Club Bain De Bretagne (35-BCBB-4)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Alexandre BOC-HO
P10
Thierry MARSAULT
21 21
D9
Sebastien LE BLEIZ
P11
Cyril ORAIN
9 11
Double Mixte 1
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
D8
Isabelle BERTHELOT
17 21 21
D9
Mathéo CHERON
D9
Céline VIGNERON
21 13 17
Lundi 14 novembre 2022
Orange Cesson 1 - CELAR-Sports X
Double Hommes 1
D7
Sébastien ABARRAY
D7
Gabriel BARRE M
21 21
D9
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Thierry MARSAULT
9 10
Lundi 7 novembre 2022
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) - Les Fous Du Volant (35-FVCN-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
D8
Isabelle BERTHELOT
21 16 21
P11
Christophe CHARRON
P10
Anne CROCQ
16 21 19
Lundi 31 janvier 2022
Celarsports H - LVC Ouest-Job
Double Hommes 2
P11
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Thierry MARSAULT
21 21
NC
Eric BELLORD
NC
Florian GUILBAUD
13 12
Double Hommes 3
P11
Sébastien LE NOUAILLE
P10
Thierry MARSAULT
21 21
NC
Florian GUILBAUD
NC
Romain THUIZAT
16 11
Lundi 31 janvier 2022
Celarsports 2 - Asso Bad Rennes
Double Mixte 1
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
P10
Natacha ZIGMAN
21 19 15
P11
David LORGEOUX
P11
Shirley SOUCHET
19 21 21
Lundi 24 janvier 2022
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) - Cercle Olympique Pleine-fougeres (35-COPF-1)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Thierry MARSAULT
P10
Felix TREFOU
14 8
D9
David HEROULT
P11
Nicolas PERRIN
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
P10
Chrystèle HERAULT
14 21 18
D9
David HEROULT
P10
Muriel LEGRAND
21 19 21
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
Bad Club du Pays de Fougeres (35-BCPF-3) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Sylvain MILCENT
D9
Annie BEAUDOUIN-PITTONI
21 21
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
P11
Morgane AUTRET
19 14
Double Hommes 1
D9
Florent DELOUCHE
D9
Antoine REVERDY
25 21
P10
Thierry MARSAULT
P10
Felix TREFOU
23 15
Lundi 13 décembre 2021
Celarsports 2 - GLS MIxte
Double Mixte 1
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
P11
Natacha ZIGMAN
18 19
D9
Ludovic DANIEL
NC
Anne-laurène RETO
21 21
Lundi 29 novembre 2021
Ouest France - Celarsports 2
Double Mixte 1
P10
Nicolas CELGOH
P12
Charlotte DAVID DE DREZIGUE
11 10
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
P10
Claire POYROUX
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P10
Alexandre BOC-HO
P11
Nicolas CELGOH
21 23
D9
Jean-marc GUERAULT
P10
Thierry MARSAULT
15 21
Lundi 22 novembre 2021
Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-2) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Fabien GAUTIER
P11
Audrey FESSELIER
0 0
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
P10
Anne-sophie TASSOT M
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P11
Sébastien JOURDAN
P11
Franck ORIA
21 21
P10
Thierry MARSAULT
P10
Felix TREFOU
11 19
Lundi 15 novembre 2021
Celarsports 2 - AS BP GO
Double Mixte 1
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
P11
Natacha ZIGMAN
21 21
P11
Fabrice THOMASSE
D9
Johanna GICQUEL
17 15
Lundi 8 novembre 2021
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) - Badminton Javené - Billé (35-BJB-3)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
NC
Morgane AUTRET
14 21 21
P11
Thibault LOUVEL
P11
Cathy VANNIER
21 18 13
Club
Saint Jacques Badminton
Licencié depuis
Mardi 13 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr