Retour

Anthony FELTEN

Licence n° 07359394
D9
D9
D9
Lundi 14 novembre 2022 | CELAR-Sports H - GLS Men
DH2
D9
Anthony FELTEN
D9
Jean-marc LESAGE
21 11
21 13
Loic COURTAIS
P10
Romain GIAT
NC
SH1
D9
Anthony FELTEN
21 19
21 12
Ludovic DANIEL M
D9
Lundi 14 novembre 2022 | Orange Cesson 1 - CELAR-Sports X
DH1
D7
Sébastien ABARRAY
D7
Gabriel BARRE M
21 9
21 10
Anthony FELTEN
D9
Thierry MARSAULT
P10
Lundi 9 mai 2022 | WebHelp - Celarsports 1
SH1
R6
Pierre CHAGNOT
21 11
21 11
Anthony FELTEN
D9
Lundi 9 mai 2022 | LVC Ouest-Job - Celarsports H
SH2
P11
Jocelyn DOLO
21 15
22 24
21 18
Anthony FELTEN
D9
DH2
P11
Alexandre BUISSON
P10
Stéphane LELIEVRE
11 21
17 21
Anthony FELTEN
D9
Jean-marc LESAGE
D9
Lundi 2 mai 2022 | Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) - Us Tinteniac-saint Domineuc (35-USTSD-2)
DH1
D9
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Felix TREFOU
21 13
21 23
18 21
Mickael BOUILLIS
P10
Mathieu HIGNARD
P10
SH1
D9
Anthony FELTEN
18 21
21 15
18 21
Mickael BOUILLIS
D9
Lundi 28 mars 2022 | GLS H - Celarsports H
SH2
P11
Gregory QUELEN
9 21
19 21
Anthony FELTEN
D9
DH2
P11
Cyril GOURDAN
D8
Frédéric HEINRICH
21 15
21 6
Laurent CAZENAVE
P12
Anthony FELTEN
P11
Lundi 21 mars 2022 | Ass. Sportive de Gévezé - Badminton (35-ASG-3) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7)
DX2
P12
Guillaume SIMON
P12
Sandrine TALIGOT
10 21
6 21
Anthony FELTEN
D9
Anne-sophie TASSOT M
D9
SH1
P11
Marius BIZEUL
16 21
11 21
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Lundi 14 mars 2022 | Rennes Universités Club - Celarsports 1
DH1
D8
Eric COLLET
R5
Jules HAUBERTIN
21 13
21 15
Anthony FELTEN
P11
Jean-marc LESAGE
P11
Lundi 7 mars 2022 | Badminton Illet Club (35-BIC-1) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7)
DX1
P10
François MAUDUIT
D9
Gaelle MORTIER
20 22
21 18
21 23
Anthony FELTEN
D9
Rozenn HUET
D9
SH1
P10
Pierre PRIOUX
11 21
21 17
19 21
Anthony FELTEN
P11
Lundi 28 f騅rier 2022 | Cap Gemini - Celarsports 1
DH1
D8
Xavier GALZIN
D8
Guillaume LAMARQUE
21 15
21 14
Nicolas BELLANGER
P12
Anthony FELTEN
P11
Lundi 28 f騅rier 2022 | AS Orange Cesson - Celarsports H
SH2
D9
Anthony FEFEU
17 21
16 21
Anthony FELTEN
P11
DH2
D9
Guillaume GRAO
D9
Sébastien PRAQUIN
21 15
21 18
Anthony FELTEN
P11
Olivier TCHEREPOFF
P11
Lundi 21 f騅rier 2022 | Union Sportive La Chapelle-Janson/Fleurigné Bad (35-USCF -2) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7)
DH1
P10
Erwan DEMETRIS
D9
Thierry SALMON
18 21
21 12
21 17
Anthony FELTEN
P11
Felix TREFOU
P10
SH2
P10
Sébastien RENAULT
13 21
9 21
Anthony FELTEN
P11
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 | Celarsports H - LVC Ouest-Job
DH2
P11
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Thierry MARSAULT
21 13
21 12
Eric BELLORD
NC
Florian GUILBAUD
NC
SH2
P11
Anthony FELTEN
19 21
21 10
21 19
Romain THUIZAT
NC
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 | Celarsports 1 - WebHelp
DX1
D9
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Claire POYROUX
18 21
12 21
Jonathan REZE
D9
Gaelle FREROU
R6
Lundi 17 janvier 2022 | Viaccess-Orca - Celarsports 1
DH1
D9
Julien BERTIN
D8
Julien HOULLIER
21 19
17 21
23 21
Adrien CAPAINE
R6
Anthony FELTEN
P11
DX1
D7
Julien HOULLIER
P10
Laura JOLLY
21 13
21 12
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Naïs BELLANGER
P11
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 | Bad Club du Pays de Fougeres (35-BCPF-3) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7)
DX2
D8
Florent DELOUCHE
P11
Laetitia MALHERBE
16 21
16 21
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Rozenn HUET
P10
SH1
D9
Sylvain MILCENT
21 11
18 21
21 15
Anthony FELTEN
P11
Lundi 20 d馗embre 2021 | Celarsports H - GLS H
SH2
P11
Anthony FELTEN
10 21
14 21
Ludovic DANIEL
P11
DH3
P11
Anthony FELTEN
P11
Jean-marc LESAGE
21 15
18 21
21 15
Ludovic DANIEL
P10
Jérôme DROUET
P10
Lundi 13 d馗embre 2021 | AS Orange Cesson - Celarsports 1
DH1
P10
Vincent CARNOT M
D9
Olivier DELABROUSSE
14 21
21 16
11 21
Adrien CAPAINE
R6
Anthony FELTEN
P11
DX1
P11
Sebastien BOUCAULT
P11
Sophie DUBUC
14 21
13 21
Anthony FELTEN
P11
Gaëlle DROFF
D9
Lundi 6 d馗embre 2021 | Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) - Union Sportive de Noyal-Chatillon sur Seiche (35-BADNC-3)
DX1
NC
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Chrystèle HERAULT
0 21
0 21
Jérome DILIS
P11
Noemie TREMELOT
P11
DH1
NC
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Felix TREFOU
21 17
21 19
Yann COLLET
P10
Fabien GERNIGON
P10
Lundi 29 novembre 2021 | Celarsports 1 - Rennes Universités Club
DH1
NC
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Jean-marc LESAGE
20 22
21 18
21 18
Eric COLLET
D9
Eric JOURDAIN
P10
Lundi 22 novembre 2021 | Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-2) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7)
SH2
P11
Fabien GAUTIER
12 21
17 21
Anthony FELTEN
NC
DX2
P10
Franck ORIA
P10
Claire-lise PIHERY
0 21
0 21
Anthony FELTEN
NC
Rozenn HUET
P10
Lundi 15 novembre 2021 | Celarsports 1 - Cap Gemini
DH1
P12
Nicolas BELLANGER
NC
Anthony FELTEN
7 21
12 21
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Xavier GALZIN
D8
Lundi 15 novembre 2021 | Celarsports H - AS Orange Cesson
DH3
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
NC
Anthony FELTEN
19 21
21 13
21 12
Cedric POISSON
P11
Sébastien PRAQUIN
P11
SH2
NC
Anthony FELTEN
15 21
9 21
Anthony FEFEU
D9
Lundi 14 novembre 2022
CELAR-Sports H - GLS Men
Double Hommes 2
D9
Anthony FELTEN
D9
Jean-marc LESAGE
21 21
P10
Loic COURTAIS
NC
Romain GIAT
11 13
Simple Homme 1
D9
Anthony FELTEN
21 21
D9
Ludovic DANIEL M
19 12
Lundi 14 novembre 2022
Orange Cesson 1 - CELAR-Sports X
Double Hommes 1
D7
Sébastien ABARRAY
D7
Gabriel BARRE M
21 21
D9
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Thierry MARSAULT
9 10
Lundi 9 mai 2022
WebHelp - Celarsports 1
Simple Homme 1
R6
Pierre CHAGNOT
21 21
D9
Anthony FELTEN
11 11
Lundi 9 mai 2022
LVC Ouest-Job - Celarsports H
Simple Homme 2
P11
Jocelyn DOLO
21 22 21
D9
Anthony FELTEN
15 24 18
Double Hommes 2
P11
Alexandre BUISSON
P10
Stéphane LELIEVRE
11 17
D9
Anthony FELTEN
D9
Jean-marc LESAGE
21 21
Lundi 2 mai 2022
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) - Us Tinteniac-saint Domineuc (35-USTSD-2)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Felix TREFOU
21 21 18
P10
Mickael BOUILLIS
P10
Mathieu HIGNARD
13 23 21
Simple Homme 1
D9
Anthony FELTEN
18 21 18
D9
Mickael BOUILLIS
21 15 21
Lundi 28 mars 2022
GLS H - Celarsports H
Simple Homme 2
P11
Gregory QUELEN
9 19
D9
Anthony FELTEN
21 21
Double Hommes 2
P11
Cyril GOURDAN
D8
Frédéric HEINRICH
21 21
P12
Laurent CAZENAVE
P11
Anthony FELTEN
15 6
Lundi 21 mars 2022
Ass. Sportive de Gévezé - Badminton (35-ASG-3) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7)
Double Mixte 2
P12
Guillaume SIMON
P12
Sandrine TALIGOT
10 6
D9
Anthony FELTEN
D9
Anne-sophie TASSOT M
21 21
Simple Homme 1
P11
Marius BIZEUL
16 11
P10
Anthony FELTEN
21 21
Lundi 14 mars 2022
Rennes Universités Club - Celarsports 1
Double Hommes 1
D8
Eric COLLET
R5
Jules HAUBERTIN
21 21
P11
Anthony FELTEN
P11
Jean-marc LESAGE
13 15
Lundi 7 mars 2022
Badminton Illet Club (35-BIC-1) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7)
Double Mixte 1
P10
François MAUDUIT
D9
Gaelle MORTIER
20 21 21
D9
Anthony FELTEN
D9
Rozenn HUET
22 18 23
Simple Homme 1
P10
Pierre PRIOUX
11 21 19
P11
Anthony FELTEN
21 17 21
Lundi 28 f騅rier 2022
Cap Gemini - Celarsports 1
Double Hommes 1
D8
Xavier GALZIN
D8
Guillaume LAMARQUE
21 21
P12
Nicolas BELLANGER
P11
Anthony FELTEN
15 14
Lundi 28 f騅rier 2022
AS Orange Cesson - Celarsports H
Simple Homme 2
D9
Anthony FEFEU
17 16
P11
Anthony FELTEN
21 21
Double Hommes 2
D9
Guillaume GRAO
D9
Sébastien PRAQUIN
21 21
P11
Anthony FELTEN
P11
Olivier TCHEREPOFF
15 18
Lundi 21 f騅rier 2022
Union Sportive La Chapelle-Janson/Fleurigné Bad (35-USCF -2) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Erwan DEMETRIS
D9
Thierry SALMON
18 21 21
P11
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Felix TREFOU
21 12 17
Simple Homme 2
P10
Sébastien RENAULT
13 9
P11
Anthony FELTEN
21 21
Lundi 31 janvier 2022
Celarsports H - LVC Ouest-Job
Double Hommes 2
P11
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Thierry MARSAULT
21 21
NC
Eric BELLORD
NC
Florian GUILBAUD
13 12
Simple Homme 2
P11
Anthony FELTEN
19 21 21
NC
Romain THUIZAT
21 10 19
Lundi 31 janvier 2022
Celarsports 1 - WebHelp
Double Mixte 1
D9
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Claire POYROUX
18 12
D9
Jonathan REZE
R6
Gaelle FREROU
21 21
Lundi 17 janvier 2022
Viaccess-Orca - Celarsports 1
Double Hommes 1
D9
Julien BERTIN
D8
Julien HOULLIER
21 17 23
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
P11
Anthony FELTEN
19 21 21
Double Mixte 1
D7
Julien HOULLIER
P10
Laura JOLLY
21 21
P10
Anthony FELTEN
P11
Naïs BELLANGER
13 12
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
Bad Club du Pays de Fougeres (35-BCPF-3) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7)
Double Mixte 2
D8
Florent DELOUCHE
P11
Laetitia MALHERBE
16 16
P10
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Rozenn HUET
21 21
Simple Homme 1
D9
Sylvain MILCENT
21 18 21
P11
Anthony FELTEN
11 21 15
Lundi 20 d馗embre 2021
Celarsports H - GLS H
Simple Homme 2
P11
Anthony FELTEN
10 14
P11
Ludovic DANIEL
21 21
Double Hommes 3
P11
Anthony FELTEN
P11
Jean-marc LESAGE
21 18 21
P10
Ludovic DANIEL
P10
Jérôme DROUET
15 21 15
Lundi 13 d馗embre 2021
AS Orange Cesson - Celarsports 1
Double Hommes 1
P10
Vincent CARNOT M
D9
Olivier DELABROUSSE
14 21 11
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
P11
Anthony FELTEN
21 16 21
Double Mixte 1
P11
Sebastien BOUCAULT
P11
Sophie DUBUC
14 13
P11
Anthony FELTEN
D9
Gaëlle DROFF
21 21
Lundi 6 d馗embre 2021
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) - Union Sportive de Noyal-Chatillon sur Seiche (35-BADNC-3)
Double Mixte 1
NC
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Chrystèle HERAULT
0 0
P11
Jérome DILIS
P11
Noemie TREMELOT
21 21
Double Hommes 1
NC
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Felix TREFOU
21 21
P10
Yann COLLET
P10
Fabien GERNIGON
17 19
Lundi 29 novembre 2021
Celarsports 1 - Rennes Universités Club
Double Hommes 1
NC
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Jean-marc LESAGE
20 21 21
D9
Eric COLLET
P10
Eric JOURDAIN
22 18 18
Lundi 22 novembre 2021
Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-2) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7)
Simple Homme 2
P11
Fabien GAUTIER
12 17
NC
Anthony FELTEN
21 21
Double Mixte 2
P10
Franck ORIA
P10
Claire-lise PIHERY
0 0
NC
Anthony FELTEN
P10
Rozenn HUET
21 21
Lundi 15 novembre 2021
Celarsports 1 - Cap Gemini
Double Hommes 1
P12
Nicolas BELLANGER
NC
Anthony FELTEN
7 12
D8
Walid ALAGAEDI
D8
Xavier GALZIN
21 21
Lundi 15 novembre 2021
Celarsports H - AS Orange Cesson
Double Hommes 3
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
NC
Anthony FELTEN
19 21 21
P11
Cedric POISSON
P11
Sébastien PRAQUIN
21 13 12
Simple Homme 2
NC
Anthony FELTEN
15 9
D9
Anthony FEFEU
21 21
Club
Saint Jacques Badminton
Licencié depuis
Vendredi 4 novembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr