Lundi 22 janvier 2024 CelarSports 1 (CelarSports 1) - AS BP GO (AS BP GO-1) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Simple Homme 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Mardi 26 décembre 2023 CelarSports H (CelarSports H-1) - Viaccess-Orca (Viaccess-Orca-1) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 3 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Simple Homme 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Mardi 26 décembre 2023 GLS Mixte 1 (GLS Mixte 1) - CelarSports 1 (CelarSports 1) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Simple Homme 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Lundi 11 décembre 2023 RUC (RUC35-1) - CelarSports 1 (CelarSports 1) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Mixte 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 4 décembre 2023 Viaccess-Orca (Viaccess-Orca-1) - CelarSports 1 (CelarSports 1) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Homme 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Hommes 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Lundi 4 décembre 2023 CelarSports 1 (CelarSports 1) - Capgemini (Capgemini-1) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Mixte 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 8 mai 2023 Viaccess - CELAR-Sports H |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Hommes 3 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Lundi 10 avril 2023 Cap Gemini - CELAR-Sports X |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 27 mars 2023 Viaccess - CELAR-Sports X |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Homme 1 | |||||
|
|
||||
|
|
Lundi 27 février 2023 GLS Men - CELAR-Sports H |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Homme 2 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Hommes 3 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Lundi 30 janvier 2023 GLS Mixte1 - CELAR-Sports X |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Mixte 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Lundi 30 janvier 2023 CELAR-Sports H - Viaccess |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Homme 1 | ||||||
|
|
|||||
|
|
Lundi 9 janvier 2023 CELAR-Sports X - Cap Gemini |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Mixte 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 12 décembre 2022 CELAR-Sports X - Viaccess |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Homme 1 | ||||||
|
|
|||||
|
|
Lundi 28 novembre 2022 Rennes Universités Club - CELAR-Sports X |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Lundi 28 novembre 2022 CELAR-Sports H - DEVmachine |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Simple Homme 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 14 novembre 2022 CELAR-Sports H - GLS Men |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Simple Homme 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 14 novembre 2022 Orange Cesson 1 - CELAR-Sports X |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 9 mai 2022 LVC Ouest-Job - Celarsports H |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Homme 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Hommes 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 9 mai 2022 WebHelp - Celarsports 1 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Homme 1 | |||||
|
|
||||
|
|
Lundi 2 mai 2022 Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) - Us Tinteniac-saint Domineuc (35-USTSD-2) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Simple Homme 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Lundi 28 mars 2022 GLS H - Celarsports H |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Homme 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Hommes 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 21 mars 2022 Ass. Sportive de Gévezé - Badminton (35-ASG-3) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Mixte 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Simple Homme 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 14 mars 2022 Rennes Universités Club - Celarsports 1 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 7 mars 2022 Badminton Illet Club (35-BIC-1) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Mixte 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Simple Homme 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Lundi 28 février 2022 AS Orange Cesson - Celarsports H |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Homme 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Hommes 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 28 février 2022 Cap Gemini - Celarsports 1 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 21 février 2022 Union Sportive La Chapelle-Janson/Fleurigné Bad (35-USCF -2) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Simple Homme 2 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 Celarsports 1 - WebHelp |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Mixte 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 Celarsports H - LVC Ouest-Job |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Homme 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Hommes 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 17 janvier 2022 Viaccess-Orca - Celarsports 1 |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Mixte 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Hommes 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 Bad Club du Pays de Fougeres (35-BCPF-3) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Homme 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Mixte 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 20 décembre 2021 Celarsports H - GLS H |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 3 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Simple Homme 2 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Lundi 13 décembre 2021 AS Orange Cesson - Celarsports 1 |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Double Mixte 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Lundi 6 décembre 2021 Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) - Union Sportive de Noyal-Chatillon sur Seiche (35-BADNC-3) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Mixte 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Hommes 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 29 novembre 2021 Celarsports 1 - Rennes Universités Club |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 1 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
Lundi 22 novembre 2021 Vitreenne Badminton (35-USVB-2) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-7) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Homme 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Double Mixte 2 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 15 novembre 2021 Celarsports 1 - Cap Gemini |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 1 | |||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
Lundi 15 novembre 2021 Celarsports H - AS Orange Cesson |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Double Hommes 3 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
Simple Homme 2 | ||||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|