Retour

Matthieu CABAU

Licence n° 06952904
D8
D7
D7
Lundi 23 mai 2022 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-7) - Mios-Biganos Badminton Club (33-MBBC-2)
DH1
D7
Matthieu CABAU
D8
Julien LADEUIL
21 10
21 12
Julien DORANGE
P10
Yoann VAGNER
D9
Lundi 28 mars 2022 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-7) - Gradignan Badminton Club (33-GBC-3)
DX1
D7
Matthieu CABAU
D7
Emilie VIGNEAU
19 21
21 14
23 21
Benjamin DURAND
R6
Laure VISENTINI M
D9
DH1
D7
Matthieu CABAU
R6
Cyril TEHEL
18 21
21 18
18 21
Jonathan CARPENTIER
R5
Benjamin DURAND
R5
Mardi 22 mars 2022 | Entente Sportive Bruges Badminton (33-ESBB--1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1)
SH1
P10
Arnaud PUIG
9 21
18 21
Matthieu CABAU
D8
Jeudi 17 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-4) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-7)
DX1
D9
Benoit FABREGUETTES
D9
Marion DANEAU
19 21
12 21
Matthieu CABAU
D7
Emilie VIGNEAU
D7
SH2
P10
Nicolas LEMERCIER
21 11
21 12
Matthieu CABAU
D8
Lundi 28 février 2022 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1) - Gradignan Badminton Club (33-GBC-1)
SH1
D8
Matthieu CABAU
21 17
12 21
21 14
Gaël FREREBEAU
P10
DH1
D7
Matthieu CABAU
D9
Josselin LARGE
17 21
21 9
21 19
Gaël FREREBEAU
D9
Cédric VANPEPERSTRAETE
P10
Lundi 7 février 2022 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1) - A. et P. Ecoles Laiques De Begles (33-APELB-1)
SH1
D8
Matthieu CABAU
13 21
14 21
Mathieu WAN-WAC-TOW
D7
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 | Les As Du Volant Section Badminton (33-LADV-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-7)
DX1
D8
Simon CAVAILLOLS
D9
Kelly FOURNIER
15 21
21 19
17 21
Matthieu CABAU
R6
Emilie VIGNEAU
D7
DH1
R6
Kevin AMBROSINO
D9
Clement PUJO
21 17
21 15
Matthieu CABAU
D7
Joanny NUGUES
D7
Lundi 24 janvier 2022 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1) - Badminton Club Martignas/jalle (33-BCMJ-1)
SH1
D8
Matthieu CABAU
21 17
18 21
13 21
Benjamin BINET
R6
DH1
D7
Matthieu CABAU
D9
Remi OLIER
21 19
15 21
21 19
Martin LAMBERT
D8
Bastien SERANE
D7
Jeudi 20 janvier 2022 | Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-7) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-7)
DH1
D9
Benjamin LACHERY
D8
Jean-michel VOGNIN
21 10
23 21
Matthieu CABAU
D7
Cyril TEHEL
D7
SH1
D7
Benjamin LACHERY
21 17
21 8
Matthieu CABAU
D8
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1) - Union Sportive Lignanaise Bad. (33-USLBAD-1)
SH1
D8
Matthieu CABAU
16 21
7 21
Florian LANUSSE
D9
DH1
D8
Matthieu CABAU
D7
Cyril TEHEL
21 11
21 14
Benoit BONESME
D9
Florian LANUSSE
D7
Mercredi 5 janvier 2022 | Gradignan Badminton Club (33-GBC-3) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-7)
DH1
R5
Jonathan CARPENTIER
R5
Christopher ZERAFA
21 19
19 21
12 21
Matthieu CABAU
D8
Cyril TEHEL
D7
DX2
D7
Jonathan CARPENTIER
P10
Geraldine MOREAU
5 21
11 21
Matthieu CABAU
R6
Emilie VIGNEAU
D8
DX1
R6
Christopher ZERAFA
D9
Laure VISENTINI M
17 21
22 20
16 21
Matthieu CABAU
R6
Emilie VIGNEAU
D8
Lundi 13 décembre 2021 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1) - Entente Sportive Bruges Badminton (33-ESBB--1)
DH1
D8
Matthieu CABAU
D8
Remi CONSTANT
22 20
19 21
21 23
Kévin EL ARABI
P10
Jose FAURE
D9
SH1
D8
Matthieu CABAU
21 18
21 10
Arnaud PUIG
P10
Lundi 6 décembre 2021 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-7) - Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-4)
SH1
D8
Matthieu CABAU
21 14
21 17
Youenn GOURVELLEC
D8
Mercredi 1 décembre 2021 | Gradignan Badminton Club (33-GBC-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1)
SH1
D9
Gaël FREREBEAU
12 21
22 20
18 21
Matthieu CABAU
D8
Jeudi 18 novembre 2021 | A. et P. Ecoles Laiques De Begles (33-APELB-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1)
SH1
D8
Mathieu WAN-WAC-TOW
21 11
21 17
Matthieu CABAU
D8
DH1
P10
Alessandro COPPOLA
D9
Mathieu WAN-WAC-TOW
15 21
19 21
Matthieu CABAU
D8
Remi OLIER
D9
Lundi 23 mai 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-7) - Mios-Biganos Badminton Club (33-MBBC-2)
Double Hommes 1
D7
Matthieu CABAU
D8
Julien LADEUIL
21 21
P10
Julien DORANGE
D9
Yoann VAGNER
10 12
Lundi 28 mars 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-7) - Gradignan Badminton Club (33-GBC-3)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Matthieu CABAU
D7
Emilie VIGNEAU
19 21 23
R6
Benjamin DURAND
D9
Laure VISENTINI M
21 14 21
Double Hommes 1
D7
Matthieu CABAU
R6
Cyril TEHEL
18 21 18
R5
Jonathan CARPENTIER
R5
Benjamin DURAND
21 18 21
Mardi 22 mars 2022
Entente Sportive Bruges Badminton (33-ESBB--1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1)
Simple Homme 1
P10
Arnaud PUIG
9 18
D8
Matthieu CABAU
21 21
Jeudi 17 mars 2022
Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-4) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-7)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Benoit FABREGUETTES
D9
Marion DANEAU
19 12
D7
Matthieu CABAU
D7
Emilie VIGNEAU
21 21
Simple Homme 2
P10
Nicolas LEMERCIER
21 21
D8
Matthieu CABAU
11 12
Lundi 28 février 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1) - Gradignan Badminton Club (33-GBC-1)
Simple Homme 1
D8
Matthieu CABAU
21 12 21
P10
Gaël FREREBEAU
17 21 14
Double Hommes 1
D7
Matthieu CABAU
D9
Josselin LARGE
17 21 21
D9
Gaël FREREBEAU
P10
Cédric VANPEPERSTRAETE
21 9 19
Lundi 7 février 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1) - A. et P. Ecoles Laiques De Begles (33-APELB-1)
Simple Homme 1
D8
Matthieu CABAU
13 14
D7
Mathieu WAN-WAC-TOW
21 21
Lundi 31 janvier 2022
Les As Du Volant Section Badminton (33-LADV-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-7)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Simon CAVAILLOLS
D9
Kelly FOURNIER
15 21 17
R6
Matthieu CABAU
D7
Emilie VIGNEAU
21 19 21
Double Hommes 1
R6
Kevin AMBROSINO
D9
Clement PUJO
21 21
D7
Matthieu CABAU
D7
Joanny NUGUES
17 15
Lundi 24 janvier 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1) - Badminton Club Martignas/jalle (33-BCMJ-1)
Simple Homme 1
D8
Matthieu CABAU
21 18 13
R6
Benjamin BINET
17 21 21
Double Hommes 1
D7
Matthieu CABAU
D9
Remi OLIER
21 15 21
D8
Martin LAMBERT
D7
Bastien SERANE
19 21 19
Jeudi 20 janvier 2022
Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-7) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-7)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Benjamin LACHERY
D8
Jean-michel VOGNIN
21 23
D7
Matthieu CABAU
D7
Cyril TEHEL
10 21
Simple Homme 1
D7
Benjamin LACHERY
21 21
D8
Matthieu CABAU
17 8
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1) - Union Sportive Lignanaise Bad. (33-USLBAD-1)
Simple Homme 1
D8
Matthieu CABAU
16 7
D9
Florian LANUSSE
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D8
Matthieu CABAU
D7
Cyril TEHEL
21 21
D9
Benoit BONESME
D7
Florian LANUSSE
11 14
Mercredi 5 janvier 2022
Gradignan Badminton Club (33-GBC-3) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-7)
Double Hommes 1
R5
Jonathan CARPENTIER
R5
Christopher ZERAFA
21 19 12
D8
Matthieu CABAU
D7
Cyril TEHEL
19 21 21
Double Mixte 2
D7
Jonathan CARPENTIER
P10
Geraldine MOREAU
5 11
R6
Matthieu CABAU
D8
Emilie VIGNEAU
21 21
Double Mixte 1
R6
Christopher ZERAFA
D9
Laure VISENTINI M
17 22 16
R6
Matthieu CABAU
D8
Emilie VIGNEAU
21 20 21
Lundi 13 décembre 2021
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1) - Entente Sportive Bruges Badminton (33-ESBB--1)
Double Hommes 1
D8
Matthieu CABAU
D8
Remi CONSTANT
22 19 21
P10
Kévin EL ARABI
D9
Jose FAURE
20 21 23
Simple Homme 1
D8
Matthieu CABAU
21 21
P10
Arnaud PUIG
18 10
Lundi 6 décembre 2021
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-7) - Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-4)
Simple Homme 1
D8
Matthieu CABAU
21 21
D8
Youenn GOURVELLEC
14 17
Mercredi 1 décembre 2021
Gradignan Badminton Club (33-GBC-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1)
Simple Homme 1
D9
Gaël FREREBEAU
12 22 18
D8
Matthieu CABAU
21 20 21
Jeudi 18 novembre 2021
A. et P. Ecoles Laiques De Begles (33-APELB-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1)
Simple Homme 1
D8
Mathieu WAN-WAC-TOW
21 21
D8
Matthieu CABAU
11 17
Double Hommes 1
P10
Alessandro COPPOLA
D9
Mathieu WAN-WAC-TOW
15 19
D8
Matthieu CABAU
D9
Remi OLIER
21 21
Club
Union Saint-Bruno
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 16 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr