Retour

William MARTIN

Licence n° 07025960
R6
R5
D7
Muté
Saison 2022-2023
Mardi 31 janvier 2023 Interclubs Comité 33 D2 - Ad-M-D2
Badminton Club Barbey - Saint André de Cubzac Badminton
DX2
D7
William MARTIN M
D7
Isabelle NIAY
21 17
21 16
Sébastien RAINON
R5
Sabrina VIGNUALES
R6
DH1
R5
William MARTIN M
D7
Baptiste TRULLA
21 13
21 15
Yoann BROUAGE
R6
Damien HOAREAU
R6
SH1
R6
William MARTIN M
21 15
21 17
Damien HOAREAU
D7
Lundi 16 janvier 2023 Interclubs Comité 33 D2 - Ad-M-D2
Union Saint-Bruno - Badminton Club Barbey
DH1
D7
Matthieu CABAU
D8
Alexis PUDDU
15 21
20 22
William MARTIN M
R5
Benoit SAWYER M
D7
SH1
R5
Renaud GAUCHER
21 13
17 21
17 21
William MARTIN M
R6
Mardi 6 décembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 33 D2 - Ad-M-D2
Badminton Club Barbey - Entente Sportive Blanquefortaise Badminton
DH1
R6
Guillaume DE RYCKE M
R5
William MARTIN M
21 14
21 16
Paul RIVALLAND
R6
Pierre TRESMONTAN
R4
SH1
R6
William MARTIN M
21 14
22 20
Brice MONGARDEY
R5
Mardi 22 novembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 33 D2 - Ad-M-D2
Badminton Club Barbey - Chantecler
DH1
D7
Julien LADEUIL M
R5
William MARTIN M
20 22
11 21
Clément BELOIR
R6
Pablo DAVID
D7
SH1
R6
William MARTIN M
11 21
18 21
Pablo DAVID
R6
Lundi 14 novembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 33 D1 Masculin - Ad-H-D1
Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton - Badminton Club Barbey
SH2
R6
Noah GIRAUD
11 21
8 21
William MARTIN M
R6
DH1
R6
William DESHAYES
D8
Simon PESCADOR
9 21
14 21
Yann BELIS
N3
William MARTIN M
R5
Lundi 7 novembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 33 D2 - Ad-M-D2
Saint André de Cubzac Badminton - Badminton Club Barbey
SH1
D7
Guillaume MARROU
21 17
18 21
21 18
William MARTIN M
R6
DH1
R5
Yoann BROUAGE
R6
Florian CAZEAUX
16 21
19 21
Guillaume DE RYCKE M
R6
William MARTIN M
R5
Saison 2021-2022
Jeudi 31 mars 2022 Interclubs Comité 33 D2
Saint André de Cubzac Badminton (33-SACB-2) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-6)
DH1
R5
Yoann BROUAGE
D8
Guillaume MARROU
10 21
22 20
21 19
Tom GEORGIN M
D8
William MARTIN
R5
SH2
D7
Guillaume MARROU
17 21
21 19
28 26
William MARTIN
D7
Vendredi 18 mars 2022 Interclubs Comité 33 D2
Jeunesse d'Yvrac Badminton (33-JYB-2) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-6)
DX2
R5
Benoit RECULEAU
R6
Severine RELAIX
16 21
22 20
21 12
William MARTIN
D8
Claire DUDACZYK M
D7
DX1
R5
Benoit RECULEAU
R5
Marina BOUHET
23 21
16 21
21 16
William MARTIN
D8
Claire DUDACZYK M
D7
DH1
R6
Remi COIRAULT
R6
Johan GEVAUDAN
19 21
15 21
Tom GEORGIN M
D8
William MARTIN
R5
Lundi 28 février 2022 Interclubs Comité 33 D2
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-6) - Chantecler (33-SCBNL-3)
DH1
R5
William MARTIN
D7
Benoit SAWYER
21 18
21 10
Clément BELOIR
D7
Sébastien DUVIVIER
P12
SH1
D7
William MARTIN
21 14
19 21
17 21
The-hien DAO
D8
Lundi 3 janvier 2022 Interclubs Comité 33 D2
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-6) - Saint André de Cubzac Badminton (33-SACB-2)
DH1
D7
Guillaume DE RYCKE
R6
William MARTIN
22 20
21 17
Yoann BROUAGE
R5
Sébastien RAINON
R4
Lundi 6 décembre 2021 Interclubs Comité 33 D2
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-6) - Jeunesse d'Yvrac Badminton (33-JYB-2)
DH1
D7
Guillaume DE RYCKE
R6
William MARTIN
12 21
19 21
Remi COIRAULT
R6
Benoit RECULEAU
R6
SH2
D8
William MARTIN
21 16
21 8
Philippe BOUHET
D7
Mercredi 24 novembre 2021 Interclubs Comité 33 D2
Chantecler (33-SCBNL-3) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-6)
DH1
D8
Clément BELOIR
D9
Tenot NOWAK
17 21
21 16
21 19
William MARTIN
R6
Alexandre SALVI
D8
Lundi 9 mai 2022 Interclubs Comité 33 D2
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-6) - A. Sport.etcult. Pessac Alouette (33-ASCPA-4)
DH1
D8
Tom GEORGIN M
R6
William MARTIN
21 18
19 21
19 21
Hugo CAMINADE M
D9
Benjamin OZON
D7
Mardi 31 janvier 2023
Badminton Club Barbey - Saint André de Cubzac Badminton
Double Mixte 2
D7
William MARTIN M
D7
Isabelle NIAY
21 21
R5
Sébastien RAINON
R6
Sabrina VIGNUALES
17 16
Double Hommes 1
R5
William MARTIN M
D7
Baptiste TRULLA
21 21
R6
Yoann BROUAGE
R6
Damien HOAREAU
13 15
Simple Homme 1
R6
William MARTIN M
21 21
D7
Damien HOAREAU
15 17
Lundi 16 janvier 2023
Union Saint-Bruno - Badminton Club Barbey
Double Hommes 1
D7
Matthieu CABAU
D8
Alexis PUDDU
15 20
R5
William MARTIN M
D7
Benoit SAWYER M
21 22
Simple Homme 1
R5
Renaud GAUCHER
21 17 17
R6
William MARTIN M
13 21 21
Mardi 6 décembre 2022
Badminton Club Barbey - Entente Sportive Blanquefortaise Badminton
Double Hommes 1
R6
Guillaume DE RYCKE M
R5
William MARTIN M
21 21
R6
Paul RIVALLAND
R4
Pierre TRESMONTAN
14 16
Simple Homme 1
R6
William MARTIN M
21 22
R5
Brice MONGARDEY
14 20
Mardi 22 novembre 2022
Badminton Club Barbey - Chantecler
Double Hommes 1
D7
Julien LADEUIL M
R5
William MARTIN M
20 11
R6
Clément BELOIR
D7
Pablo DAVID
22 21
Simple Homme 1
R6
William MARTIN M
11 18
R6
Pablo DAVID
21 21
Lundi 14 novembre 2022
Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton - Badminton Club Barbey
Simple Homme 2
R6
Noah GIRAUD
11 8
R6
William MARTIN M
21 21
Double Hommes 1
R6
William DESHAYES
D8
Simon PESCADOR
9 14
N3
Yann BELIS
R5
William MARTIN M
21 21
Lundi 7 novembre 2022
Saint André de Cubzac Badminton - Badminton Club Barbey
Simple Homme 1
D7
Guillaume MARROU
21 18 21
R6
William MARTIN M
17 21 18
Double Hommes 1
R5
Yoann BROUAGE
R6
Florian CAZEAUX
16 19
R6
Guillaume DE RYCKE M
R5
William MARTIN M
21 21
Jeudi 31 mars 2022
Saint André de Cubzac Badminton (33-SACB-2) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-6)
Double Hommes 1
R5
Yoann BROUAGE
D8
Guillaume MARROU
10 22 21
D8
Tom GEORGIN M
R5
William MARTIN
21 20 19
Simple Homme 2
D7
Guillaume MARROU
17 21 28
D7
William MARTIN
21 19 26
Vendredi 18 mars 2022
Jeunesse d'Yvrac Badminton (33-JYB-2) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-6)
Double Mixte 2
R5
Benoit RECULEAU
R6
Severine RELAIX
16 22 21
D8
William MARTIN
D7
Claire DUDACZYK M
21 20 12
Double Mixte 1
R5
Benoit RECULEAU
R5
Marina BOUHET
23 16 21
D8
William MARTIN
D7
Claire DUDACZYK M
21 21 16
Double Hommes 1
R6
Remi COIRAULT
R6
Johan GEVAUDAN
19 15
D8
Tom GEORGIN M
R5
William MARTIN
21 21
Lundi 28 février 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-6) - Chantecler (33-SCBNL-3)
Double Hommes 1
R5
William MARTIN
D7
Benoit SAWYER
21 21
D7
Clément BELOIR
P12
Sébastien DUVIVIER
18 10
Simple Homme 1
D7
William MARTIN
21 19 17
D8
The-hien DAO
14 21 21
Lundi 3 janvier 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-6) - Saint André de Cubzac Badminton (33-SACB-2)
Double Hommes 1
D7
Guillaume DE RYCKE
R6
William MARTIN
22 21
R5
Yoann BROUAGE
R4
Sébastien RAINON
20 17
Lundi 6 décembre 2021
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-6) - Jeunesse d'Yvrac Badminton (33-JYB-2)
Double Hommes 1
D7
Guillaume DE RYCKE
R6
William MARTIN
12 19
R6
Remi COIRAULT
R6
Benoit RECULEAU
21 21
Simple Homme 2
D8
William MARTIN
21 21
D7
Philippe BOUHET
16 8
Mercredi 24 novembre 2021
Chantecler (33-SCBNL-3) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-6)
Double Hommes 1
D8
Clément BELOIR
D9
Tenot NOWAK
17 21 21
R6
William MARTIN
D8
Alexandre SALVI
21 16 19
Lundi 9 mai 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-6) - A. Sport.etcult. Pessac Alouette (33-ASCPA-4)
Double Hommes 1
D8
Tom GEORGIN M
R6
William MARTIN
21 19 19
D9
Hugo CAMINADE M
D7
Benjamin OZON
18 21 21
Club
Badminton Club Barbey
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 28 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr