Retour

Christel LEBOUC

Licence n° 00564577
P10
P10
P10
Samedi 30 avril 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Sporting Club De Beaucouze (49-SCB-1)
DD1
D9
Marion SEVAUX
P10
Christel LEBOUC
7 21
21 19
17 21
Severine JEZEQUEL HALBERT
D9
Gaele BRASSEUR
P10
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
SD2
P12
Lilie GABORIAU
16 21
12 21
Christel LEBOUC
P10
DD1
P11
Louise POTIRON
P11
Melissa EMERIAU
12 21
14 21
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Chloé VACHET
P10
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DD1
P10
Coralie ROCHER M
P10
Laly VERRIERE
21 13
21 17
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Chloé VACHET
P10
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DD1
P10
Brigitte JEANNIN
P10
Laeticia BESNIER
11 21
8 21
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Chloé VACHET
P10
SD2
P10
Emmanuelle VALETTE
7 21
9 21
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DD1
P10
Emma GENNETAY
P10
Justine CAILLERE M
23 25
16 21
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Chloé VACHET
P10
Jeudi 31 mars 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
DD1
P10
Christel LEBOUC
D9
Marion SEVAUX
9 21
9 21
Brigitte HAYER
P10
Aurelie GARNIER
P10
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
DD1
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
10 21
21 23
Fatima OUSSENI
D9
Maelenn PERESSE
P11
SD2
P10
Christel LEBOUC
17 21
21 10
11 21
Maelenn PERESSE
P10
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1)
DD1
P10
Chloé VACHET
P10
Christel LEBOUC
21 14
21 7
Coralie ROCHER M
P10
Sylvia BOURAS
P11
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1)
DD1
P10
Chloé VACHET
P10
Christel LEBOUC
21 3
21 6
Melissa EMERIAU
P12
Manon PIET
P12
Lundi 28 février 2022 | Union S.beaufortaise De Bad. (49-USBBAD-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DX2
P11
Annabelle ROBINEAU
P11
Anthony ROUAULT
21 17
21 19
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Alain JUDALET
P11
DD1
P11
Annabelle ROBINEAU
P10
Stéphanie CLOCHARD
21 17
22 20
Marion SEVAUX
D9
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Dimanche 13 février 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1)
DD1
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Chloé VACHET
21 9
21 14
Laeticia BESNIER
P10
Benedicte BOISRAME
P11
SD2
P10
Christel LEBOUC
21 11
21 10
Benedicte BOISRAME
P12
Dimanche 13 février 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1)
DX2
P11
Christel LEBOUC
P11
Julien CAILLEAU
10 21
10 21
Emma GENNETAY
P10
Thibault HAMARD M
P11
DD1
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Chloé VACHET
21 19
29 27
Stéphanie MAILLOT
P11
Emma GENNETAY
P10
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 | Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DX1
P10
Laetitia JEREMIE
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
21 4
21 15
Christel LEBOUC
P11
Alain JUDALET
P11
DD1
P10
Laetitia JEREMIE
P11
Béatrice REGNIER
21 15
20 22
21 16
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Laurence BOCQUEL
P11
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DD1
P11
Laly VERRIERE
P11
Juliette ROLLAND
21 16
17 21
20 22
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Laurence BOCQUEL
P11
SD1
D9
Laly VERRIERE
21 5
21 12
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DX1
P11
Louise POTIRON
P10
Fabien DAVID
11 21
18 21
Christel LEBOUC
P11
William BOCQUEL
D9
DD1
P12
Manon PIET
P12
Melissa EMERIAU
2 21
2 21
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Chloé VACHET
P10
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DD1
D9
Brigitte JEANNIN
P11
Laeticia BESNIER
21 15
21 14
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Marion MERCIER
NC
SD1
P10
Brigitte JEANNIN
21 15
21 11
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DD1
P11
Karine GELOT MENARD M
P11
Emma GENNETAY
21 14
21 16
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Laurence BOCQUEL
P11
SD1
P11
Emma GENNETAY
11 21
14 21
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
DD1
P11
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Chloé VACHET
21 6
21 15
Carole MAITRE
P11
Fatima OUSSENI
P12
SD1
P10
Christel LEBOUC
11 21
10 21
Fatima OUSSENI
P11
Samedi 30 avril 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Sporting Club De Beaucouze (49-SCB-1)
Double Dames 1
D9
Marion SEVAUX
P10
Christel LEBOUC
7 21 17
D9
Severine JEZEQUEL HALBERT
P10
Gaele BRASSEUR
21 19 21
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Simple Dame 2
P12
Lilie GABORIAU
16 12
P10
Christel LEBOUC
21 21
Double Dames 1
P11
Louise POTIRON
P11
Melissa EMERIAU
12 14
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Chloé VACHET
21 21
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Coralie ROCHER M
P10
Laly VERRIERE
21 21
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Chloé VACHET
13 17
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Brigitte JEANNIN
P10
Laeticia BESNIER
11 8
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Chloé VACHET
21 21
Simple Dame 2
P10
Emmanuelle VALETTE
7 9
P10
Christel LEBOUC
21 21
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Emma GENNETAY
P10
Justine CAILLERE M
23 16
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Chloé VACHET
25 21
Jeudi 31 mars 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Christel LEBOUC
D9
Marion SEVAUX
9 9
P10
Brigitte HAYER
P10
Aurelie GARNIER
21 21
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
10 21
D9
Fatima OUSSENI
P11
Maelenn PERESSE
21 23
Simple Dame 2
P10
Christel LEBOUC
17 21 11
P10
Maelenn PERESSE
21 10 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Chloé VACHET
P10
Christel LEBOUC
21 21
P10
Coralie ROCHER M
P11
Sylvia BOURAS
14 7
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Chloé VACHET
P10
Christel LEBOUC
21 21
P12
Melissa EMERIAU
P12
Manon PIET
3 6
Lundi 28 février 2022
Union S.beaufortaise De Bad. (49-USBBAD-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Mixte 2
P11
Annabelle ROBINEAU
P11
Anthony ROUAULT
21 21
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P11
Alain JUDALET
17 19
Double Dames 1
P11
Annabelle ROBINEAU
P10
Stéphanie CLOCHARD
21 22
D9
Marion SEVAUX
P10
Christel LEBOUC
17 20
Dimanche 13 février 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Chloé VACHET
21 21
P10
Laeticia BESNIER
P11
Benedicte BOISRAME
9 14
Simple Dame 2
P10
Christel LEBOUC
21 21
P12
Benedicte BOISRAME
11 10
Dimanche 13 février 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1)
Double Mixte 2
P11
Christel LEBOUC
P11
Julien CAILLEAU
10 10
P10
Emma GENNETAY
P11
Thibault HAMARD M
21 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Chloé VACHET
21 29
P11
Stéphanie MAILLOT
P10
Emma GENNETAY
19 27
Lundi 31 janvier 2022
Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Laetitia JEREMIE
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
21 21
P11
Christel LEBOUC
P11
Alain JUDALET
4 15
Double Dames 1
P10
Laetitia JEREMIE
P11
Béatrice REGNIER
21 20 21
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
15 22 16
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Dames 1
P11
Laly VERRIERE
P11
Juliette ROLLAND
21 17 20
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
16 21 22
Simple Dame 1
D9
Laly VERRIERE
21 21
P10
Christel LEBOUC
5 12
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Louise POTIRON
P10
Fabien DAVID
11 18
P11
Christel LEBOUC
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 21
Double Dames 1
P12
Manon PIET
P12
Melissa EMERIAU
2 2
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Chloé VACHET
21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Dames 1
D9
Brigitte JEANNIN
P11
Laeticia BESNIER
21 21
P10
Christel LEBOUC
NC
Marion MERCIER
15 14
Simple Dame 1
P10
Brigitte JEANNIN
21 21
P10
Christel LEBOUC
15 11
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Dames 1
P11
Karine GELOT MENARD M
P11
Emma GENNETAY
21 21
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
14 16
Simple Dame 1
P11
Emma GENNETAY
11 14
P10
Christel LEBOUC
21 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
Double Dames 1
P11
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Chloé VACHET
21 21
P11
Carole MAITRE
P12
Fatima OUSSENI
6 15
Simple Dame 1
P10
Christel LEBOUC
11 10
P11
Fatima OUSSENI
21 21
Club
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 22 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr