Retour

Laurence BOCQUEL

Licence n° 00366729
P11
P11
D9
Samedi 30 avril 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Sporting Club De Beaucouze (49-SCB-1)
DX2
D9
Laurence BOCQUEL
P12
Dominique COMBREAU
12 21
13 21
Gaele BRASSEUR
D9
Etienne GUILLIER
D9
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DX1
P10
Benedicte BOISRAME
P11
Herve ROCHEREAU
21 15
16 21
19 21
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
D9
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DX1
D9
Justine CAILLERE M
D9
Anthony JUTEAU
21 14
21 12
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
D9
Jeudi 31 mars 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
DX2
D9
Laurence BOCQUEL
P11
Alain JUDALET
8 21
15 21
Aurelie GARNIER
P11
Guilhem ANZALONE
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
DD1
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
10 21
21 23
Fatima OUSSENI
D9
Maelenn PERESSE
P11
DX1
D9
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
16 21
17 21
Fatima OUSSENI
P10
Maxime CHAUVEAU
P11
Dimanche 13 février 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1)
DX1
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
13 21
22 20
10 21
Justine CAILLERE M
D9
Damien BROSSAS
D9
Dimanche 13 février 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1)
DX1
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 15
21 11
Benedicte BOISRAME
P10
Luis GOULD
P11
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 | Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DD1
P10
Laetitia JEREMIE
P11
Béatrice REGNIER
21 15
20 22
21 16
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Laurence BOCQUEL
P11
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DD1
P12
Alexandra GOUIN
P11
Carole MAITRE
11 21
5 21
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
P11
DX1
P11
Alexandra GOUIN
D9
Alberto MOLINARO
17 21
21 9
21 16
Laurence BOCQUEL
P10
Julien CAILLEAU
P11
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DX1
P11
Coralie ROCHER M
D8
Guillaume ROUSSEAU M
21 8
21 12
Laurence BOCQUEL
P11
William BOCQUEL
D9
DD1
P11
Laly VERRIERE
P11
Juliette ROLLAND
21 16
17 21
20 22
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Laurence BOCQUEL
P11
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DX1
P10
Solange LEHIS
P11
Joris COLIN
21 15
19 21
19 21
Laurence BOCQUEL
P11
William BOCQUEL
D9
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DX1
P10
Justine CAILLERE M
D9
Richard CHALUMEAU
22 20
21 16
Laurence BOCQUEL
P11
William BOCQUEL
D9
DD1
P11
Karine GELOT MENARD M
P11
Emma GENNETAY
21 14
21 16
Christel LEBOUC
P10
Laurence BOCQUEL
P11
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
DX1
P12
Laurence BOCQUEL
P10
William BOCQUEL
21 9
21 16
Carole MAITRE
P11
Xavier GRUAU
P11
Samedi 30 avril 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Sporting Club De Beaucouze (49-SCB-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Laurence BOCQUEL
P12
Dominique COMBREAU
12 13
D9
Gaele BRASSEUR
D9
Etienne GUILLIER
21 21
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Benedicte BOISRAME
P11
Herve ROCHEREAU
21 16 19
D9
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
15 21 21
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Justine CAILLERE M
D9
Anthony JUTEAU
21 21
D9
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
14 12
Jeudi 31 mars 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Laurence BOCQUEL
P11
Alain JUDALET
8 15
P11
Aurelie GARNIER
D9
Guilhem ANZALONE
21 21
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
10 21
D9
Fatima OUSSENI
P11
Maelenn PERESSE
21 23
Double Mixte 1
D9
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
16 17
P10
Fatima OUSSENI
P11
Maxime CHAUVEAU
21 21
Dimanche 13 février 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
13 22 10
D9
Justine CAILLERE M
D9
Damien BROSSAS
21 20 21
Dimanche 13 février 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 21
P10
Benedicte BOISRAME
P11
Luis GOULD
15 11
Lundi 31 janvier 2022
Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Laetitia JEREMIE
P11
Béatrice REGNIER
21 20 21
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
15 22 16
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Dames 1
P12
Alexandra GOUIN
P11
Carole MAITRE
11 5
P11
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
21 21
Double Mixte 1
P11
Alexandra GOUIN
D9
Alberto MOLINARO
17 21 21
P10
Laurence BOCQUEL
P11
Julien CAILLEAU
21 9 16
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Coralie ROCHER M
D8
Guillaume ROUSSEAU M
21 21
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
8 12
Double Dames 1
P11
Laly VERRIERE
P11
Juliette ROLLAND
21 17 20
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
16 21 22
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Solange LEHIS
P11
Joris COLIN
21 19 19
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
15 21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Justine CAILLERE M
D9
Richard CHALUMEAU
22 21
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
20 16
Double Dames 1
P11
Karine GELOT MENARD M
P11
Emma GENNETAY
21 21
P10
Christel LEBOUC
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
14 16
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
Double Mixte 1
P12
Laurence BOCQUEL
P10
William BOCQUEL
21 21
P11
Carole MAITRE
P11
Xavier GRUAU
9 16
Club
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 22 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr