Retour

William BOCQUEL

Licence n° 06683055
P10
D9
D9
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DX1
P10
Benedicte BOISRAME
P11
Herve ROCHEREAU
21 15
16 21
19 21
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
D9
DH1
D9
Herve ROCHEREAU
P10
Anthony BESNIER
14 21
21 15
16 21
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
D9
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DX1
D9
Justine CAILLERE M
D9
Anthony JUTEAU
21 14
21 12
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
D9
DH1
D9
Anthony JUTEAU
D9
Guillaume YOU
21 16
21 7
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
DX1
D9
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
16 21
17 21
Fatima OUSSENI
P10
Maxime CHAUVEAU
P11
DH1
D9
William BOCQUEL
P11
Julien CAILLEAU
11 21
21 15
21 10
Maxime CHAUVEAU
P10
Guillaume PORTE
P11
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1)
DH1
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 14
21 14
Nicolas GUITTET
P11
Gabin MERCERON
P12
DX1
P11
Chloé VACHET
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 5
21 19
Melissa EMERIAU
P10
Sylvain DELAUNAY
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1)
DH1
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 13
21 18
Emmanuel GANDON
P11
Ugo ROLLAND
P10
DX1
P11
Chloé VACHET
D9
William BOCQUEL
16 21
12 21
Laly VERRIERE
D9
Guillaume ROUSSEAU M
D9
Dimanche 13 février 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1)
DH1
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
19 21
17 21
Damien BROSSAS
P11
Guillaume YOU
D9
DX1
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
13 21
22 20
10 21
Justine CAILLERE M
D9
Damien BROSSAS
D9
Dimanche 13 février 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1)
DH1
D9
William BOCQUEL
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
21 14
21 17
Cedric VINCELOT
P12
Lucas BESNIER
P11
DX1
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 15
21 11
Benedicte BOISRAME
P10
Luis GOULD
P11
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DH1
P10
Fabien DAVID
NC
Benjamin LIBEAU
21 5
21 16
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
P10
DX1
P11
Louise POTIRON
P10
Fabien DAVID
11 21
18 21
Christel LEBOUC
P11
William BOCQUEL
D9
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DX1
P11
Coralie ROCHER M
D8
Guillaume ROUSSEAU M
21 8
21 12
Laurence BOCQUEL
P11
William BOCQUEL
D9
DH1
P10
Noah MARGAS
P11
Emmanuel GANDON
12 21
9 21
William BOCQUEL
P10
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DX1
P10
Solange LEHIS
P11
Joris COLIN
21 15
19 21
19 21
Laurence BOCQUEL
P11
William BOCQUEL
D9
DH1
P10
Joris COLIN
P10
Anthony BESNIER
21 14
16 21
19 21
Gabriel BERLAND
P10
William BOCQUEL
P11
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DX1
P10
Justine CAILLERE M
D9
Richard CHALUMEAU
22 20
21 16
Laurence BOCQUEL
P11
William BOCQUEL
D9
DH1
P12
Esteban GELOT M
D9
Richard CHALUMEAU
21 18
16 21
16 21
Gabriel BERLAND
P10
William BOCQUEL
P11
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
DH1
P11
Gabriel BERLAND
P11
William BOCQUEL
21 19
12 21
21 16
Clément LECHAUVE
D9
Elliot LEGEAY M
P11
DX1
P12
Laurence BOCQUEL
P10
William BOCQUEL
21 9
21 16
Carole MAITRE
P11
Xavier GRUAU
P11
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Benedicte BOISRAME
P11
Herve ROCHEREAU
21 16 19
D9
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
15 21 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Herve ROCHEREAU
P10
Anthony BESNIER
14 21 16
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 15 21
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Justine CAILLERE M
D9
Anthony JUTEAU
21 21
D9
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
14 12
Double Hommes 1
D9
Anthony JUTEAU
D9
Guillaume YOU
21 21
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
16 7
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
16 17
P10
Fatima OUSSENI
P11
Maxime CHAUVEAU
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
William BOCQUEL
P11
Julien CAILLEAU
11 21 21
P10
Maxime CHAUVEAU
P11
Guillaume PORTE
21 15 10
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 21
P11
Nicolas GUITTET
P12
Gabin MERCERON
14 14
Double Mixte 1
P11
Chloé VACHET
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 21
P10
Melissa EMERIAU
D9
Sylvain DELAUNAY
5 19
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 21
P11
Emmanuel GANDON
P10
Ugo ROLLAND
13 18
Double Mixte 1
P11
Chloé VACHET
D9
William BOCQUEL
16 12
D9
Laly VERRIERE
D9
Guillaume ROUSSEAU M
21 21
Dimanche 13 février 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
19 17
P11
Damien BROSSAS
D9
Guillaume YOU
21 21
Double Mixte 1
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
13 22 10
D9
Justine CAILLERE M
D9
Damien BROSSAS
21 20 21
Dimanche 13 février 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
William BOCQUEL
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
21 21
P12
Cedric VINCELOT
P11
Lucas BESNIER
14 17
Double Mixte 1
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 21
P10
Benedicte BOISRAME
P11
Luis GOULD
15 11
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Fabien DAVID
NC
Benjamin LIBEAU
21 21
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
P10
William BOCQUEL
5 16
Double Mixte 1
P11
Louise POTIRON
P10
Fabien DAVID
11 18
P11
Christel LEBOUC
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 21
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Coralie ROCHER M
D8
Guillaume ROUSSEAU M
21 21
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
8 12
Double Hommes 1
P10
Noah MARGAS
P11
Emmanuel GANDON
12 9
P10
William BOCQUEL
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Solange LEHIS
P11
Joris COLIN
21 19 19
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
15 21 21
Double Hommes 1
P10
Joris COLIN
P10
Anthony BESNIER
21 16 19
P10
Gabriel BERLAND
P11
William BOCQUEL
14 21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Justine CAILLERE M
D9
Richard CHALUMEAU
22 21
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
D9
William BOCQUEL
20 16
Double Hommes 1
P12
Esteban GELOT M
D9
Richard CHALUMEAU
21 16 16
P10
Gabriel BERLAND
P11
William BOCQUEL
18 21 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Gabriel BERLAND
P11
William BOCQUEL
21 12 21
D9
Clément LECHAUVE
P11
Elliot LEGEAY M
19 21 16
Double Mixte 1
P12
Laurence BOCQUEL
P10
William BOCQUEL
21 21
P11
Carole MAITRE
P11
Xavier GRUAU
9 16
Club
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 10 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr