Retour

Emmanuel HENRY

Licence n° 00362993
R6
D7
D8
Saison 2023-2024
Vendredi 17 mai 2024 (J10 17/05/2024) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 (Poule A)
Association Badminton Meyenheim (68-ABM-1) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2)
DH2
D7
Frédéric GROB
D8
Sébastien SALCH
21 15
21 17
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Adrien LIENHART
D7
Mardi 7 mai 2024 (J14 06/05/2024) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 Vétérans (Poule Unique)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1) vs ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1)
SH1
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
21 11
21 18
Arnaud BIRKER
P10
DH1
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
P11
Gilles SERVIN
21 12
21 4
Valentin CASSET
P11
Stephane HENGY
P12
Samedi 4 mai 2024 (J1 04/05/2024) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 - Play-Offs (PlayOffs D1-68)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2) vs Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-4)
DH2
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Adrien LIENHART
22 24
12 21
Joel SCHAAFF
D8
Geoffrey THALGOTT
D7
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-3) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2)
SH1
D7
Matthieu ROBIN M
22 20
21 15
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
DH2
D7
Cédric ROELLINGER
D9
Aymeric SERVIN
9 21
17 21
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Adrien LIENHART
D8
Sundgau Badminton (68-SUNBAD-1) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2)
SH2
D9
Eric ZURCHER
14 21
9 21
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
DH2
D9
Mathieu GEBEL
D8
Eric ZURCHER
19 21
15 21
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Adrien LIENHART
D8
Mercredi 24 avril 2024 (J13 22/04/2024) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 Vétérans (Poule Unique)
Sundgau Badminton (68-SUNBAD-1) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1)
DX1
P10
Christophe MEYER
D7
Stéphanie BLOCH
21 17
11 21
13 21
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Elodie MIESCH
R6
DH1
P10
Olivier BIHR
D8
Eric ZURCHER
11 21
19 21
Jeremie DONIAS
D9
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Mardi 9 avril 2024 (J12 08/04/2024) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 Vétérans (Poule Unique)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1) vs Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
DX2
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Manon GIRAUD GASNIER
22 20
24 22
Michaël DODIN
D9
Véronique LAMBERT
D9
SH1
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
21 14
13 21
21 10
Julien ROBBE
R6
Vendredi 5 avril 2024 (J8 04/04/2024) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 (Poule A)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2) vs RIEDISHEIM BADMINTON CLUB (68-RBC-1)
DH2
D7
Robin HAUER
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
21 13
21 14
Marc HAEGELE
D9
Léon WEIGEL
D9
Vendredi 22 mars 2024 (J7 18/03/2024) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 (Poule A)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2) vs Sundgau Badminton (68-SUNBAD-1)
DH1
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Adrien LIENHART
21 15
15 21
11 21
Nicolas HEYMS
D7
Wenceslas WOLFERSPERGER
D7
Mardi 12 mars 2024 (J10 04/03/2024) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 Vétérans (Poule Unique)
Badminton Club Reiningue (68-BCR--1) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1)
DX2
D8
Jérôme PENZ M
D9
Marie HORMAECHE
22 20
20 22
15 21
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Manon GIRAUD GASNIER
D8
Mardi 13 février 2024 (J9 12/02/2024) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 Vétérans (Poule Unique)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1) vs V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-1)
DX2
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Joanne SCHWAB
21 18
21 12
Jean SOTO
P11
Alison HUGHES
P11
DH1
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D9
Laurent WOITIER
21 11
21 11
Bernard MICHEL
D9
Jean SOTO
P10
Lundi 12 février 2024 (J6 12/02/2024) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 (Poule A)
ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-4) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2)
SH2
D9
Lionel MULLER
8 21
12 21
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
Vendredi 9 février 2024 (J5 01/02/2024) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 (Poule A)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2) vs Association Badminton Meyenheim (68-ABM-1)
DH2
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Adrien LIENHART
21 18
21 10
Frédéric GROB
D8
Mickael KIENY
D7
Lundi 22 janvier 2024 (J7 15/01/2024) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 Vétérans (Poule Unique)
ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1)
SH2
D9
Brice STEHLIN
9 21
20 22
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
DX2
D8
Michel HESS
D7
Emilie GIRARD
21 14
21 9
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Manon GIRAUD GASNIER
D8
Lundi 8 janvier 2024 (J4 08/01/2024) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 (Poule A)
SREG Mulhouse Badminton (68-SREG-1) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2)
DH1
D8
Cyrille CHEMAMA
D7
Sébastien MYSLIWIEC
21 15
21 15
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Adrien LIENHART
D8
SH2
D9
Cédric SCHMITTER
17 21
14 21
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
Mardi 19 décembre 2023 (J6 17/12/2023) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 Vétérans (Poule Unique)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1) vs Sundgau Badminton (68-SUNBAD-1)
DX2
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Joanne SCHWAB
23 25
11 21
Nicolas HEYMS
D7
Delphine FELLMANN
D7
Mardi 12 décembre 2023 (J3 11/12/2023) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 (Poule A)
RIEDISHEIM BADMINTON CLUB (68-RBC-1) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2)
SH2
D8
Jean-christophe DENNI
20 22
17 21
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
DH2
D8
Jean-christophe DENNI
P10
Esteban VALLET
17 21
18 21
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Adrien LIENHART
D7
Mercredi 6 décembre 2023 (J5 27/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 Vétérans (Poule Unique)
Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1)
SH2
R6
Julien ROBBE
19 21
16 21
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
Mercredi 22 novembre 2023 (J2 22/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 (Poule A)
Sundgau Badminton (68-SUNBAD-1) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2)
DH2
D8
Nicolas HEYMS
D8
Wenceslas WOLFERSPERGER
21 12
21 14
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Adrien LIENHART
D7
Vendredi 10 novembre 2023 (J1 06/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 (Poule B)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-3) vs Badminton Club Mulhouse (68-BCM-1)
DH2
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Cédric ROELLINGER
22 20
19 21
18 21
Cecep ABDUROHMAN
D8
Adrien MUGNAI
D9
SH1
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
21 7
21 8
Mathieu HABERT
R6
Mardi 24 octobre 2023 (J3 23/10/2023) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 Vétérans (Poule Unique)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1) vs Badminton Club Reiningue (68-BCR--1)
SH2
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
11 21
Franck CHAILLET
R6
Vendredi 13 octobre 2023 (J2 09/10/2023) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 Vétérans (Poule Unique)
V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-1) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1)
SH1
D8
Nicolas UEBERSCHLAG
18 21
12 21
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Vendredi 6 octobre 2023 (J9 07/05/2024) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 (Poule A)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2) vs SREG Mulhouse Badminton (68-SREG-1)
DH2
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Adrien LIENHART
21 13
19 21
19 21
Cédric SCHMITTER
P10
Alexandre TAQUET
D9
Lundi 2 octobre 2023 (J1 25/09/2023) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 Vétérans (Poule Unique)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1) vs C. Sportif Badminton Wittelsheim (68-CSBW-1)
SH1
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
21 16
21 16
Kaneson SETHURAMAN
D9
DH1
D8
Jeremie DONIAS
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
21 10
21 13
Kaneson SETHURAMAN
P11
Salvatore STILLITANO
P11
Saison 2022-2023
Vendredi 2 juin 2023 (J9 12/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 - Haut-Rhin (Match de Classement P5-P6)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (B.C.F. Guebwill) vs Association Badminton Meyenheim (Association Bad)
DH2
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
P10
Aymeric SERVIN
21 18
21 17
Frédéric GROB
D8
Sébastien SALCH
D8
SH2
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
12 21
21 18
21 17
Sébastien SALCH
D8
Lundi 22 mai 2023 (J10 16/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 - Haut-Rhin (Match de Classement P5-P6)
Association Badminton Meyenheim (Association Bad) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (B.C.F. Guebwill)
DH1
R6
Joris CLADE
D7
Mickael KIENY
21 6
21 19
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Nathan THOMAS
D7
SH2
D8
Sébastien SALCH
16 21
21 16
18 21
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
Vendredi 14 avril 2023 (J8 14/04/2023) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 - Haut-Rhin (Poule A)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2) vs ASC Badminton Club Reiningue (68-ASCBCR-2)
DH2
D8
Laurent BERNARD
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
21 11
21 17
Arnaud BEHREND
D9
Théo MURGANTE
D8
SH2
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
16 21
20 22
Théo MURGANTE
R6
Vendredi 31 mars 2023 (J7 29/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 - Haut-Rhin (Poule A)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2) vs Sundgau Badminton (68-SUNBAD-1)
DH1
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Pierre-antoine PETERSCHMITT
21 14
21 15
Nicolas HEYMS
D7
Alexandre STIEDEL
D8
SH2
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
21 8
21 8
Alexandre STIEDEL
P10
Vendredi 17 mars 2023 (J6 08/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 - Haut-Rhin (Poule A)
V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-3) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2)
DH2
D7
Jonathan BRIOT
D7
Ludovic MARTIN M
20 22
21 19
21 14
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Olivier HIRTZLIN
P10
SH2
D7
Bernard MICHEL
19 21
19 21
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
Vendredi 24 février 2023 (J5 17/02/2023) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 - Haut-Rhin (Poule A)
Badminton Club Mulhouse (68-BCM-1) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2)
DH1
D9
Cecep ABDUROHMAN M
D7
Kevin MATTERN
21 10
15 21
21 19
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Pierre-antoine PETERSCHMITT
D7
SH2
D8
Cecep ABDUROHMAN M
22 24
17 21
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
Mercredi 8 février 2023 (J4 03/02/2023) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 - Haut-Rhin (Poule A)
Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-4) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2)
DH2
D8
Sébastien BLUMSTEIN
D9
Matthieu QUILLE
19 21
21 17
16 21
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Nathan THOMAS
D7
SH2
D8
Matthieu QUILLE
21 19
17 21
21 15
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Jeudi 19 janvier 2023 (J8 18/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 Vétérans - Haut-Rhin (Poule Unique)
ASC Badminton Club Reiningue (68-ASCBCR-1) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1)
DH1
P11
Johny LENAIN
R6
Thomas SARTER
21 19
17 21
17 21
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Nicolas VANSANTE
P11
SH1
R6
David CONDOMITTI
14 21
14 21
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Jeudi 12 janvier 2023 (J3 11/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 - Haut-Rhin (Poule A)
ASC Badminton Club Reiningue (68-ASCBCR-2) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2)
DH2
D9
Arnaud BEHREND
D7
Franck CHAILLET
22 20
19 21
17 21
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Nathan THOMAS
D7
DX1
R6
Thomas SARTER
R4
Elsa CRISTIANI M
21 2
21 14
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Manon GIRAUD GASNIER
D8
Mercredi 4 janvier 2023 (J2 16/12/2022) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 - Haut-Rhin (Poule A)
Sundgau Badminton (68-SUNBAD-1) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2)
DH2
D7
Mathieu GEBEL
D7
Pierre-eloi IMBERT
13 21
10 21
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
Nathan THOMAS
D7
SH2
D8
Alexandre BIRRER
13 21
11 21
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
Vendredi 25 novembre 2022 (J1 25/11/2022) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 - Haut-Rhin (Poule A)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2) vs V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-3)
DH2
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Nathan THOMAS
15 21
21 11
21 11
Alexis LALEVEE M
D8
Ludovic MARTIN M
D7
SH2
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
21 11
21 7
Minh koah NGUYEN
D7
Vendredi 4 novembre 2022 (J10 16/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 - Haut-Rhin (Poule A)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2) vs Badminton Club Mulhouse (68-BCM-1)
DH2
D8
Laurent BERNARD
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
21 10
21 17
Frédéric DOUTSAS
D8
Mathieu HABERT
D8
SH2
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
21 13
21 13
Mathieu HABERT
D8
Vendredi 14 octobre 2022 (J9 12/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 68 D1 - Haut-Rhin (Poule A)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-2) vs Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-4)
SH2
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
19 21
21 18
21 18
Matthieu QUILLE
D8
DH2
D8
Laurent BERNARD
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
24 26
21 19
21 12
Sébastien BLUMSTEIN
D8
Emmanuel COTTANT
D8
Saison 2021-2022
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 (J10 10/04/2022) Interclubs Régionaux GEST R3 (Poule D)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1) vs B. C. De Barr Et Du Bernstein (67-BCBB-1)
DH2
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
Adrien LIENHART
21 0
21 0
SH3
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
18 21
18 21
Vincent DIETZ
R5
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1) vs Badminton Club Saint-Dié-Des-Vosges (88-BCSDDV-2)
DH2
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
Adrien LIENHART
21 0
21 0
SH3
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
21 0
21 0
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 (J7 06/03/2022) Interclubs Régionaux GEST R3 (Poule D)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1) vs Badminton Illkirch-graffenstaden (67-BCIG-1)
SH3
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
21 8
21 14
Daniel BELLEMANS M
P10
DH2
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Pierre-antoine PETERSCHMITT
21 0
21 0
Club Badminton Epinal (88-CBE-2) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1)
SH3
D8
Matthieu CLAUDEL
15 21
16 21
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
DH2
D8
Matthieu CLAUDEL
D7
Raphael DOUSSET
18 21
21 14
21 16
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
Adrien LIENHART
D7
Dimanche 6 février 2022 (J6 06/02/2022) Interclubs Régionaux GEST R3 (Poule D)
ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-2) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1)
DH2
R5
Arnaud HERNANDEZ
D8
Benoit LAURENT
21 12
21 17
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Adrien LIENHART
D7
SH3
D7
Arnaud HERNANDEZ
18 21
21 10
17 21
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
B. C. De Barr Et Du Bernstein (67-BCBB-1) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1)
DH2
D9
Thomas BELAT
R5
Vincent DIETZ
16 21
19 21
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Adrien LIENHART
D7
SH3
P10
Thomas BELAT
12 21
18 21
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 (J4 12/12/2021) Interclubs Régionaux GEST R3 (Poule D)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1) vs Badminton Club Saint-Dié-Des-Vosges (88-BCSDDV-2)
SH2
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
15 21
10 21
Anthony GALLIOU
R5
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1) vs Club Badminton Epinal (88-CBE-2)
DH2
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
Adrien LIENHART
21 18
25 27
20 22
Matthieu CLAUDEL
D8
Raphael DOUSSET
D9
SH3
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
21 15
21 19
Thomas COMOLLI
D9
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 (J1 17/10/2021) Interclubs Régionaux GEST R3 (Poule D)
B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1) vs ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-2)
SH2
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
20 22
14 21
Jérémy MATHIS
R6
DH2
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Adrien LIENHART
19 21
17 21
Michael DA SILVA
R5
Alexis GABLE
R5
Badminton Illkirch-graffenstaden (67-BCIG-1) vs B.C.F. Guebwiller (68-BCFG-1)
DH2
P10
Daniel BELLEMANS M
D7
Sounthone SCHULLER
18 21
15 21
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Adrien LIENHART
D7
Vendredi 17 mai 2024
Association Badminton Meyenheim - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Double Hommes 2
D7
Frédéric GROB
D8
Sébastien SALCH
21 21
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Adrien LIENHART
15 17
Mardi 7 mai 2024
B.C.F. Guebwiller - ASLB Kembs
Simple Homme 1
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
P10
Arnaud BIRKER
11 18
Double Hommes 1
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
P11
Gilles SERVIN
21 21
P11
Valentin CASSET
P12
Stephane HENGY
12 4
Samedi 4 mai 2024
B.C.F. Guebwiller - Colmar B.ra.
Double Hommes 2
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Adrien LIENHART
22 12
D8
Joel SCHAAFF
D7
Geoffrey THALGOTT
24 21
Samedi 4 mai 2024
B.C.F. Guebwiller - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Simple Homme 1
D7
Matthieu ROBIN M
22 21
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
20 15
Double Hommes 2
D7
Cédric ROELLINGER
D9
Aymeric SERVIN
9 17
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Adrien LIENHART
21 21
Samedi 4 mai 2024
Sundgau Badminton - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Simple Homme 2
D9
Eric ZURCHER
14 9
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
Double Hommes 2
D9
Mathieu GEBEL
D8
Eric ZURCHER
19 15
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Adrien LIENHART
21 21
Mercredi 24 avril 2024
Sundgau Badminton - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Double Mixte 1
P10
Christophe MEYER
D7
Stéphanie BLOCH
21 11 13
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
Elodie MIESCH
17 21 21
Double Hommes 1
P10
Olivier BIHR
D8
Eric ZURCHER
11 19
D9
Jeremie DONIAS
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
Mardi 9 avril 2024
B.C.F. Guebwiller - Colmar B.ra.
Double Mixte 2
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Manon GIRAUD GASNIER
22 24
D9
Michaël DODIN
D9
Véronique LAMBERT
20 22
Simple Homme 1
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
21 13 21
R6
Julien ROBBE
14 21 10
Vendredi 5 avril 2024
B.C.F. Guebwiller - RIEDISHEIM BADMINTON CLUB
Double Hommes 2
D7
Robin HAUER
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
D9
Marc HAEGELE
D9
Léon WEIGEL
13 14
Vendredi 22 mars 2024
B.C.F. Guebwiller - Sundgau Badminton
Double Hommes 1
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Adrien LIENHART
21 15 11
D7
Nicolas HEYMS
D7
Wenceslas WOLFERSPERGER
15 21 21
Mardi 12 mars 2024
Badminton Club Reiningue - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Double Mixte 2
D8
Jérôme PENZ M
D9
Marie HORMAECHE
22 20 15
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Manon GIRAUD GASNIER
20 22 21
Mardi 13 février 2024
B.C.F. Guebwiller - V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières
Double Mixte 2
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Joanne SCHWAB
21 21
P11
Jean SOTO
P11
Alison HUGHES
18 12
Double Hommes 1
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D9
Laurent WOITIER
21 21
D9
Bernard MICHEL
P10
Jean SOTO
11 11
Lundi 12 février 2024
ASLB Kembs - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Simple Homme 2
D9
Lionel MULLER
8 12
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
Vendredi 9 février 2024
B.C.F. Guebwiller - Association Badminton Meyenheim
Double Hommes 2
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Adrien LIENHART
21 21
D8
Frédéric GROB
D7
Mickael KIENY
18 10
Lundi 22 janvier 2024
ASLB Kembs - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Simple Homme 2
D9
Brice STEHLIN
9 20
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
21 22
Double Mixte 2
D8
Michel HESS
D7
Emilie GIRARD
21 21
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Manon GIRAUD GASNIER
14 9
Lundi 8 janvier 2024
SREG Mulhouse Badminton - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Double Hommes 1
D8
Cyrille CHEMAMA
D7
Sébastien MYSLIWIEC
21 21
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Adrien LIENHART
15 15
Simple Homme 2
D9
Cédric SCHMITTER
17 14
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
Mardi 19 décembre 2023
B.C.F. Guebwiller - Sundgau Badminton
Double Mixte 2
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Joanne SCHWAB
23 11
D7
Nicolas HEYMS
D7
Delphine FELLMANN
25 21
Mardi 12 décembre 2023
RIEDISHEIM BADMINTON CLUB - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Simple Homme 2
D8
Jean-christophe DENNI
20 17
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
22 21
Double Hommes 2
D8
Jean-christophe DENNI
P10
Esteban VALLET
17 18
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Adrien LIENHART
21 21
Mercredi 6 décembre 2023
Colmar B.ra. - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Simple Homme 2
R6
Julien ROBBE
19 16
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
Mercredi 22 novembre 2023
Sundgau Badminton - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Double Hommes 2
D8
Nicolas HEYMS
D8
Wenceslas WOLFERSPERGER
21 21
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Adrien LIENHART
12 14
Vendredi 10 novembre 2023
B.C.F. Guebwiller - Badminton Club Mulhouse
Double Hommes 2
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Cédric ROELLINGER
22 19 18
D8
Cecep ABDUROHMAN
D9
Adrien MUGNAI
20 21 21
Simple Homme 1
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
R6
Mathieu HABERT
7 8
Mardi 24 octobre 2023
B.C.F. Guebwiller - Badminton Club Reiningue
Simple Homme 2
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
11
R6
Franck CHAILLET
21
Vendredi 13 octobre 2023
V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Simple Homme 1
D8
Nicolas UEBERSCHLAG
18 12
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
Vendredi 6 octobre 2023
B.C.F. Guebwiller - SREG Mulhouse Badminton
Double Hommes 2
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Adrien LIENHART
21 19 19
P10
Cédric SCHMITTER
D9
Alexandre TAQUET
13 21 21
Lundi 2 octobre 2023
B.C.F. Guebwiller - C. Sportif Badminton Wittelsheim
Simple Homme 1
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
D9
Kaneson SETHURAMAN
16 16
Double Hommes 1
D8
Jeremie DONIAS
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
P11
Kaneson SETHURAMAN
P11
Salvatore STILLITANO
10 13
Vendredi 2 juin 2023
B.C.F. Guebwiller - Association Badminton Meyenheim
Double Hommes 2
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
P10
Aymeric SERVIN
21 21
D8
Frédéric GROB
D8
Sébastien SALCH
18 17
Simple Homme 2
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
12 21 21
D8
Sébastien SALCH
21 18 17
Lundi 22 mai 2023
Association Badminton Meyenheim - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Double Hommes 1
R6
Joris CLADE
D7
Mickael KIENY
21 21
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Nathan THOMAS
6 19
Simple Homme 2
D8
Sébastien SALCH
16 21 18
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
21 16 21
Vendredi 14 avril 2023
B.C.F. Guebwiller - ASC Badminton Club Reiningue
Double Hommes 2
D8
Laurent BERNARD
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
D9
Arnaud BEHREND
D8
Théo MURGANTE
11 17
Simple Homme 2
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
16 20
R6
Théo MURGANTE
21 22
Vendredi 31 mars 2023
B.C.F. Guebwiller - Sundgau Badminton
Double Hommes 1
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Pierre-antoine PETERSCHMITT
21 21
D7
Nicolas HEYMS
D8
Alexandre STIEDEL
14 15
Simple Homme 2
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
P10
Alexandre STIEDEL
8 8
Vendredi 17 mars 2023
V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Double Hommes 2
D7
Jonathan BRIOT
D7
Ludovic MARTIN M
20 21 21
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
P10
Olivier HIRTZLIN
22 19 14
Simple Homme 2
D7
Bernard MICHEL
19 19
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
Vendredi 24 février 2023
Badminton Club Mulhouse - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Double Hommes 1
D9
Cecep ABDUROHMAN M
D7
Kevin MATTERN
21 15 21
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Pierre-antoine PETERSCHMITT
10 21 19
Simple Homme 2
D8
Cecep ABDUROHMAN M
22 17
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
24 21
Mercredi 8 février 2023
Ent Sportive 2 Badminton - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Double Hommes 2
D8
Sébastien BLUMSTEIN
D9
Matthieu QUILLE
19 21 16
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Nathan THOMAS
21 17 21
Simple Homme 2
D8
Matthieu QUILLE
21 17 21
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
19 21 15
Jeudi 19 janvier 2023
ASC Badminton Club Reiningue - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Double Hommes 1
P11
Johny LENAIN
R6
Thomas SARTER
21 17 17
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
P11
Nicolas VANSANTE
19 21 21
Simple Homme 1
R6
David CONDOMITTI
14 14
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
Jeudi 12 janvier 2023
ASC Badminton Club Reiningue - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Double Hommes 2
D9
Arnaud BEHREND
D7
Franck CHAILLET
22 19 17
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Nathan THOMAS
20 21 21
Double Mixte 1
R6
Thomas SARTER
R4
Elsa CRISTIANI M
21 21
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
D8
Manon GIRAUD GASNIER
2 14
Mercredi 4 janvier 2023
Sundgau Badminton - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Double Hommes 2
D7
Mathieu GEBEL
D7
Pierre-eloi IMBERT
13 10
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Nathan THOMAS
21 21
Simple Homme 2
D8
Alexandre BIRRER
13 11
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
Vendredi 25 novembre 2022
B.C.F. Guebwiller - V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières
Double Hommes 2
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Nathan THOMAS
15 21 21
D8
Alexis LALEVEE M
D7
Ludovic MARTIN M
21 11 11
Simple Homme 2
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
D7
Minh koah NGUYEN
11 7
Vendredi 4 novembre 2022
B.C.F. Guebwiller - Badminton Club Mulhouse
Double Hommes 2
D8
Laurent BERNARD
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
D8
Frédéric DOUTSAS
D8
Mathieu HABERT
10 17
Simple Homme 2
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
D8
Mathieu HABERT
13 13
Vendredi 14 octobre 2022
B.C.F. Guebwiller - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton
Simple Homme 2
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
19 21 21
D8
Matthieu QUILLE
21 18 18
Double Hommes 2
D8
Laurent BERNARD
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
24 21 21
D8
Sébastien BLUMSTEIN
D8
Emmanuel COTTANT
26 19 12
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
B.C.F. Guebwiller - B. C. De Barr Et Du Bernstein
Double Hommes 2
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
Adrien LIENHART
21 21
0 0
Simple Homme 3
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
18 18
R5
Vincent DIETZ
21 21
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
B.C.F. Guebwiller - Badminton Club Saint-Dié-Des-Vosges
Double Hommes 2
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
Adrien LIENHART
21 21
0 0
Simple Homme 3
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
0 0
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
B.C.F. Guebwiller - Badminton Illkirch-graffenstaden
Simple Homme 3
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
P10
Daniel BELLEMANS M
8 14
Double Hommes 2
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Pierre-antoine PETERSCHMITT
21 21
0 0
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Club Badminton Epinal - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Simple Homme 3
D8
Matthieu CLAUDEL
15 16
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
Double Hommes 2
D8
Matthieu CLAUDEL
D7
Raphael DOUSSET
18 21 21
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Adrien LIENHART
21 14 16
Dimanche 6 février 2022
ASLB Kembs - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Double Hommes 2
R5
Arnaud HERNANDEZ
D8
Benoit LAURENT
21 21
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Adrien LIENHART
12 17
Simple Homme 3
D7
Arnaud HERNANDEZ
18 21 17
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
21 10 21
Dimanche 6 février 2022
B. C. De Barr Et Du Bernstein - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Double Hommes 2
D9
Thomas BELAT
R5
Vincent DIETZ
16 19
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Adrien LIENHART
21 21
Simple Homme 3
P10
Thomas BELAT
12 18
D8
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
B.C.F. Guebwiller - Badminton Club Saint-Dié-Des-Vosges
Simple Homme 2
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
15 10
R5
Anthony GALLIOU
21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
B.C.F. Guebwiller - Club Badminton Epinal
Double Hommes 2
R6
Emmanuel HENRY
R6
Adrien LIENHART
21 25 20
D8
Matthieu CLAUDEL
D9
Raphael DOUSSET
18 27 22
Simple Homme 3
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
21 21
D9
Thomas COMOLLI
15 19
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
B.C.F. Guebwiller - ASLB Kembs
Simple Homme 2
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
20 14
R6
Jérémy MATHIS
22 21
Double Hommes 2
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Adrien LIENHART
19 17
R5
Michael DA SILVA
R5
Alexis GABLE
21 21
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Badminton Illkirch-graffenstaden - B.C.F. Guebwiller
Double Hommes 2
P10
Daniel BELLEMANS M
D7
Sounthone SCHULLER
18 15
D7
Emmanuel HENRY
D7
Adrien LIENHART
21 21
Club
B.C.F. Guebwiller
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 24 août 2023
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr