Retour

Anne RIBLET

Licence n° 06598604
D8
D8
R6
Lundi 2 mai 2022 | Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - Bad.club St Medardais (33-BCSMJ-1)
DD1
D8
Anne RIBLET
D8
Laurène RIBLET
21 9
19 21
21 19
Laurence ISENBARTH
P11
Carole LAVANDIER
D9
SD2
D8
Anne RIBLET
21 8
21 15
Corine FINE
D9
Lundi 4 avril 2022 | Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
DD1
D8
Anne RIBLET
D8
Louise ROUX
21 19
21 6
Maud PIERRE
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
D9
SD2
D8
Anne RIBLET
21 19
21 13
Maud PIERRE
D9
Mercredi 30 mars 2022 | A. Sport.etcult. Pessac Alouette (33-ASCPA-4) - Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1)
DD1
D9
Marianne BAUX
P11
Aurélie JAMMES
13 21
16 21
Anne RIBLET
D8
Louise ROUX
D8
DX1
D9
Benjamin OZON
D9
Aurélie JAMMES
13 21
12 21
Nathan ARNOUTS
R6
Anne RIBLET
R6
Jeudi 10 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Martignas/jalle (33-BCMJ-1) - Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1)
SD2
D9
Audrey BLARD
11 21
20 22
Anne RIBLET
D8
DD1
D9
Audrey BLARD
D9
Manon BONNEAU
18 21
10 21
Elisa LEBORGNE
P10
Anne RIBLET
D8
Lundi 28 février 2022 | Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - Entente Sportive Blanquefortaise Badminton (33-ESBB-2)
DX1
D8
Matthieu BEAUDOUIN
R6
Anne RIBLET
12 21
19 21
Pierre TRESMONTAN
D7
Marine HERNANDEZ
D7
DD1
D8
Anne RIBLET
D9
Louise ROUX
18 21
24 22
21 15
Marine HERNANDEZ
D9
Aurélie JAROSZ
D7
Mardi 8 février 2022 | Le Volant de l' Esquirot (33-CASH-1) - Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1)
SD2
D9
Coline BOISSEAU
9 21
15 21
Anne RIBLET
D8
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 | Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - Badminton Club Martignas/jalle (33-BCMJ-2)
DX1
R6
Nathan ARNOUTS
R6
Anne RIBLET
14 21
21 17
21 19
Bastien SERANE
D7
Chloe BUREAU M
D9
DD1
D8
Anne RIBLET
D8
Louise ROUX
16 21
22 20
21 18
Manon BONNEAU
P10
Emilie SEYNAT
D9
Lundi 24 janvier 2022 | Bad.club St Medardais (33-BCSMJ-1) - Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1)
SD2
D9
Elisa FINE
21 0
21 0
Anne RIBLET
D8
DD1
D8
Sandrine GENET M
D8
Virginie LAVANDIER
12 21
10 21
Anne RIBLET
D8
Laurène RIBLET
P10
Lundi 3 janvier 2022 | Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - A. Sport.etcult. Pessac Alouette (33-ASCPA-4)
DD1
D8
Anne RIBLET
D9
Louise ROUX
21 15
21 13
Marianne BAUX
P10
Laura SAISON
D7
DX1
D8
Matthieu BEAUDOUIN
D7
Anne RIBLET
21 15
23 21
Benjamin OZON
D8
Laura SAISON
D8
Lundi 6 décembre 2021 | Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-6)
DD1
D9
Anne RIBLET
P10
Louise ROUX
15 21
21 9
21 19
Maelle ANDRICQUE
R5
Dina SOUSSI
D9
DX1
D7
Matthieu BEAUDOUIN
D7
Anne RIBLET
19 21
21 18
17 21
Marc MOUSSU
R5
Maelle ANDRICQUE
D7
Lundi 29 novembre 2021 | Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - Badminton Club Martignas/jalle (33-BCMJ-1)
SD2
D9
Anne RIBLET
21 13
21 13
Emilie SEYNAT
P10
DD1
D9
Anne RIBLET
P10
Louise ROUX
21 7
21 7
Estelle BOURNERIE
D8
Elyane DERORY
D9
Lundi 15 novembre 2021 | Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - Le Volant de l' Esquirot (33-CASH-1)
DD1
D9
Anne RIBLET
P11
Louise ROUX
21 5
21 11
Annelis BOSQ
D9
Philippine LEYREM
P10
SD2
D9
Anne RIBLET
21 4
21 13
Coline BOISSEAU
D9
Lundi 9 mai 2022 | Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - Saint André de Cubzac Badminton (33-SACB-2)
DD1
D9
Anne RIBLET
P11
Louise ROUX
21 12
21 19
Emilie BAUDRY
D9
Estelle RIOU
P10
DX1
D9
Matthieu BEAUDOUIN
D7
Anne RIBLET
15 21
11 21
Sébastien RAINON
R5
Emilie BAUDRY
D9
Lundi 2 mai 2022
Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - Bad.club St Medardais (33-BCSMJ-1)
Double Dames 1
D8
Anne RIBLET
D8
Laurène RIBLET
21 19 21
P11
Laurence ISENBARTH
D9
Carole LAVANDIER
9 21 19
Simple Dame 2
D8
Anne RIBLET
21 21
D9
Corine FINE
8 15
Lundi 4 avril 2022
Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
Double Dames 1
D8
Anne RIBLET
D8
Louise ROUX
21 21
D9
Maud PIERRE
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
19 6
Simple Dame 2
D8
Anne RIBLET
21 21
D9
Maud PIERRE
19 13
Mercredi 30 mars 2022
A. Sport.etcult. Pessac Alouette (33-ASCPA-4) - Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1)
Double Dames 1
D9
Marianne BAUX
P11
Aurélie JAMMES
13 16
D8
Anne RIBLET
D8
Louise ROUX
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Benjamin OZON
D9
Aurélie JAMMES
13 12
R6
Nathan ARNOUTS
R6
Anne RIBLET
21 21
Jeudi 10 mars 2022
Badminton Club Martignas/jalle (33-BCMJ-1) - Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1)
Simple Dame 2
D9
Audrey BLARD
11 20
D8
Anne RIBLET
21 22
Double Dames 1
D9
Audrey BLARD
D9
Manon BONNEAU
18 10
P10
Elisa LEBORGNE
D8
Anne RIBLET
21 21
Lundi 28 février 2022
Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - Entente Sportive Blanquefortaise Badminton (33-ESBB-2)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Matthieu BEAUDOUIN
R6
Anne RIBLET
12 19
D7
Pierre TRESMONTAN
D7
Marine HERNANDEZ
21 21
Double Dames 1
D8
Anne RIBLET
D9
Louise ROUX
18 24 21
D9
Marine HERNANDEZ
D7
Aurélie JAROSZ
21 22 15
Mardi 8 février 2022
Le Volant de l' Esquirot (33-CASH-1) - Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1)
Simple Dame 2
D9
Coline BOISSEAU
9 15
D8
Anne RIBLET
21 21
Lundi 31 janvier 2022
Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - Badminton Club Martignas/jalle (33-BCMJ-2)
Double Mixte 1
R6
Nathan ARNOUTS
R6
Anne RIBLET
14 21 21
D7
Bastien SERANE
D9
Chloe BUREAU M
21 17 19
Double Dames 1
D8
Anne RIBLET
D8
Louise ROUX
16 22 21
P10
Manon BONNEAU
D9
Emilie SEYNAT
21 20 18
Lundi 24 janvier 2022
Bad.club St Medardais (33-BCSMJ-1) - Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1)
Simple Dame 2
D9
Elisa FINE
21 21
D8
Anne RIBLET
0 0
Double Dames 1
D8
Sandrine GENET M
D8
Virginie LAVANDIER
12 10
D8
Anne RIBLET
P10
Laurène RIBLET
21 21
Lundi 3 janvier 2022
Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - A. Sport.etcult. Pessac Alouette (33-ASCPA-4)
Double Dames 1
D8
Anne RIBLET
D9
Louise ROUX
21 21
P10
Marianne BAUX
D7
Laura SAISON
15 13
Double Mixte 1
D8
Matthieu BEAUDOUIN
D7
Anne RIBLET
21 23
D8
Benjamin OZON
D8
Laura SAISON
15 21
Lundi 6 décembre 2021
Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-6)
Double Dames 1
D9
Anne RIBLET
P10
Louise ROUX
15 21 21
R5
Maelle ANDRICQUE
D9
Dina SOUSSI
21 9 19
Double Mixte 1
D7
Matthieu BEAUDOUIN
D7
Anne RIBLET
19 21 17
R5
Marc MOUSSU
D7
Maelle ANDRICQUE
21 18 21
Lundi 29 novembre 2021
Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - Badminton Club Martignas/jalle (33-BCMJ-1)
Simple Dame 2
D9
Anne RIBLET
21 21
P10
Emilie SEYNAT
13 13
Double Dames 1
D9
Anne RIBLET
P10
Louise ROUX
21 21
D8
Estelle BOURNERIE
D9
Elyane DERORY
7 7
Lundi 15 novembre 2021
Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - Le Volant de l' Esquirot (33-CASH-1)
Double Dames 1
D9
Anne RIBLET
P11
Louise ROUX
21 21
D9
Annelis BOSQ
P10
Philippine LEYREM
5 11
Simple Dame 2
D9
Anne RIBLET
21 21
D9
Coline BOISSEAU
4 13
Lundi 9 mai 2022
Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - Saint André de Cubzac Badminton (33-SACB-2)
Double Dames 1
D9
Anne RIBLET
P11
Louise ROUX
21 21
D9
Emilie BAUDRY
P10
Estelle RIOU
12 19
Double Mixte 1
D9
Matthieu BEAUDOUIN
D7
Anne RIBLET
15 11
R5
Sébastien RAINON
D9
Emilie BAUDRY
21 21
Club
Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton
Licencié depuis
Vendredi 10 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr