Retour

Paul SCHAFFNER

Licence n° 06538962
P10
P10
P10
Lundi 16 mai 2022 | Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-6) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-4)
SH3
D9
Emmanuel BAUDRY
17 21
21 18
10 21
Paul SCHAFFNER
P10
DH2
P10
Emmanuel BAUDRY
D9
Mickael DERUETTE
17 21
17 21
Paul SCHAFFNER
P10
Benjamin WIEDER
D8
Jeudi 21 avril 2022 | Association Familiale de Sundhoffen (68-BCS-1) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-4)
DH2
P10
Jérémy ABRAHAM
P10
Axel MUNSCH
17 21
8 21
Cyrille HOFFNER
D8
Paul SCHAFFNER
P11
Lundi 4 avril 2022 | SREG Mulhouse Badminton (68-SREG-3) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-4)
DH2
P10
Jeremy BONDROIT
P11
Arnaud ESSLINGER
16 21
12 21
Samuel KELLER
D9
Paul SCHAFFNER
P11
DX1
P11
Jean claude DA MOTA
D9
Katia HARTH
19 21
18 21
Paul SCHAFFNER
P11
Sabrina WALGENWITZ
P11
Mardi 15 mars 2022 | Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-4) - V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-5)
SH3
P10
Paul SCHAFFNER
21 14
21 6
Paul DROUVOT
P11
DH2
P11
Paul SCHAFFNER
D8
Benjamin WIEDER
21 11
21 17
Paul DROUVOT
P11
Aurelien SOL
D9
Mercredi 23 février 2022 | Sundgau Badminton (68-SUNBAD-2) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-4)
SH2
P10
Olivier HESS
17 21
18 21
Paul SCHAFFNER
P10
DH2
D9
Léonard DOSDA M
P10
Olivier HESS
21 19
21 19
Cyrille HUMEN
P12
Paul SCHAFFNER
P11
Vendredi 18 février 2022 | RIEDISHEIM BADMINTON CLUB (68-RBC-2) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-4)
DH2
P10
Amine HANSALI
D8
Elliot WEILL ROSSI
21 17
21 13
Cyrille HUMEN
NC
Paul SCHAFFNER
P11
Lundi 16 mai 2022
Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-6) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-4)
Simple Homme 3
D9
Emmanuel BAUDRY
17 21 10
P10
Paul SCHAFFNER
21 18 21
Double Hommes 2
P10
Emmanuel BAUDRY
D9
Mickael DERUETTE
17 17
P10
Paul SCHAFFNER
D8
Benjamin WIEDER
21 21
Jeudi 21 avril 2022
Association Familiale de Sundhoffen (68-BCS-1) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-4)
Double Hommes 2
P10
Jérémy ABRAHAM
P10
Axel MUNSCH
17 8
D8
Cyrille HOFFNER
P11
Paul SCHAFFNER
21 21
Lundi 4 avril 2022
SREG Mulhouse Badminton (68-SREG-3) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-4)
Double Hommes 2
P10
Jeremy BONDROIT
P11
Arnaud ESSLINGER
16 12
D9
Samuel KELLER
P11
Paul SCHAFFNER
21 21
Double Mixte 1
P11
Jean claude DA MOTA
D9
Katia HARTH
19 18
P11
Paul SCHAFFNER
P11
Sabrina WALGENWITZ
21 21
Mardi 15 mars 2022
Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-4) - V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-5)
Simple Homme 3
P10
Paul SCHAFFNER
21 21
P11
Paul DROUVOT
14 6
Double Hommes 2
P11
Paul SCHAFFNER
D8
Benjamin WIEDER
21 21
P11
Paul DROUVOT
D9
Aurelien SOL
11 17
Mercredi 23 février 2022
Sundgau Badminton (68-SUNBAD-2) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-4)
Simple Homme 2
P10
Olivier HESS
17 18
P10
Paul SCHAFFNER
21 21
Double Hommes 2
D9
Léonard DOSDA M
P10
Olivier HESS
21 21
P12
Cyrille HUMEN
P11
Paul SCHAFFNER
19 19
Vendredi 18 février 2022
RIEDISHEIM BADMINTON CLUB (68-RBC-2) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-4)
Double Hommes 2
P10
Amine HANSALI
D8
Elliot WEILL ROSSI
21 21
NC
Cyrille HUMEN
P11
Paul SCHAFFNER
17 13
Club
Ent Sportive 2 Badminton
Licencié depuis
Lundi 24 janvier 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr