Retour

Alexandre PETRUNIW

Licence n° 06730131
D7
R6
D8
Lundi 14 novembre 2022 | Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1) - Badminton Club Contrexeville (88-B2C-1)
DX1
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D8
Corinne FERRY
18 21
15 21
Ludovic PARRAIN
D8
Charlène GILLET
D7
SH1
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
20 22
21 14
12 21
Michael SCHERER
R6
Mercredi 19 octobre 2022 | Les Volants Mirecurtiens (88-LVM-1) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
DX1
D9
Lionel HOERNER
D9
Sandrine DELBARRE BUSSE
16 21
13 21
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D8
Corinne FERRY
D7
SH1
D8
Damien GREGOIRE
8 21
14 21
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D7
Dimanche 9 octobre 2022 | Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1) - Badminton Club De Rambervillers (88-BCR-3)
DH1
P11
Mathis CHASSEL
R6
Alexandre PETRUNIW
20 22
20 22
Romain GRONDIN
D8
Gauthier ROUGERON
D9
SH1
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
21 9
21 19
Florian PETITEVILLE
D8
Dimanche 9 octobre 2022 | Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1) - Hautes Vosges Badminton 88 (88-HVB-1)
DH1
P11
Mathis CHASSEL
R6
Alexandre PETRUNIW
10 21
12 21
Anthony DA SILVA
D7
Ohian LACOSTE
D9
SH1
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
21 16
21 19
Ohian LACOSTE
D9
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-3) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
DH1
R5
Julien ROBBE
R5
Alan SIMON
18 21
21 9
18 21
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D7
Hugo RIVAT
R5
DX1
R6
Alexandre LEMLE
N3
Sophie FLECK
21 9
21 14
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D8
Corinne FERRY
D8
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | SC Sélestat (67-SCS-1) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
DH1
R5
Tristan BARTHEL
R5
Sylvain FURSTOSS
21 13
21 16
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D7
Hugo RIVAT
R5
SH3
D9
Sébastien MOCEK
21 16
18 21
14 21
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D8
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-3)
DH2
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
21 19
21 11
Emmanuel COTTANT
D9
Matthieu QUILLE
D9
SH3
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
15 21
18 21
Matthieu QUILLE
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1) - Phalsbourg Badminton Club (57-PBC-1)
DX1
D9
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D9
Teresa FORTERRE
6 21
14 21
Alexis LORANG
R6
Margaux MAGER
R4
DH2
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
21 19
24 22
Jerome SAULNIER
D8
Jordane STEIBEL
D7
Dimanche 6 f騅rier 2022 | Badminton Oberhoffen/Moder Kaltenhouse (67-BADKOM-1) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
DH2
D7
Antonin SCHATZ
D7
Elouan SCHWARTZ
21 12
21 14
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D7
Corentin SANTULLI
R6
SH3
D8
Elouan SCHWARTZ
20 22
13 21
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D8
Lundi 14 f騅rier 2022 | Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1) - SC Sélestat (67-SCS-1)
DH2
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
15 21
19 21
Eric CHATELLENAZ
D9
Christophe VILMEN
D9
SH3
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
21 23
21 19
13 21
Eric CHATELLENAZ
D9
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-3) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
SH3
D9
Matthieu QUILLE
22 20
21 12
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D8
DH2
D9
Romain BOUJEANT
D8
Emmanuel COTTANT
16 21
18 21
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
R6
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-3) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
DX1
R5
Alexandre LEMLE
N3
Sophie FLECK
21 4
21 8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D8
Corinne FERRY
D9
DH2
R6
Christophe BENEVENTI
R6
Alexandre LEMLE
18 21
21 12
21 17
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
R6
Lundi 14 novembre 2022
Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1) - Badminton Club Contrexeville (88-B2C-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D8
Corinne FERRY
18 15
D8
Ludovic PARRAIN
D7
Charlène GILLET
21 21
Simple Homme 1
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
20 21 12
R6
Michael SCHERER
22 14 21
Mercredi 19 octobre 2022
Les Volants Mirecurtiens (88-LVM-1) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Lionel HOERNER
D9
Sandrine DELBARRE BUSSE
16 13
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D7
Corinne FERRY
21 21
Simple Homme 1
D8
Damien GREGOIRE
8 14
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
21 21
Dimanche 9 octobre 2022
Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1) - Badminton Club De Rambervillers (88-BCR-3)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Mathis CHASSEL
R6
Alexandre PETRUNIW
20 20
D8
Romain GRONDIN
D9
Gauthier ROUGERON
22 22
Simple Homme 1
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
21 21
D8
Florian PETITEVILLE
9 19
Dimanche 9 octobre 2022
Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1) - Hautes Vosges Badminton 88 (88-HVB-1)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Mathis CHASSEL
R6
Alexandre PETRUNIW
10 12
D7
Anthony DA SILVA
D9
Ohian LACOSTE
21 21
Simple Homme 1
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
21 21
D9
Ohian LACOSTE
16 19
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-3) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
Double Hommes 1
R5
Julien ROBBE
R5
Alan SIMON
18 21 18
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R5
Hugo RIVAT
21 9 21
Double Mixte 1
R6
Alexandre LEMLE
N3
Sophie FLECK
21 21
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D8
Corinne FERRY
9 14
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
SC Sélestat (67-SCS-1) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
Double Hommes 1
R5
Tristan BARTHEL
R5
Sylvain FURSTOSS
21 21
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R5
Hugo RIVAT
13 16
Simple Homme 3
D9
Sébastien MOCEK
21 18 14
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
16 21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-3)
Double Hommes 2
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
21 21
D9
Emmanuel COTTANT
D9
Matthieu QUILLE
19 11
Simple Homme 3
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
15 18
D9
Matthieu QUILLE
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1) - Phalsbourg Badminton Club (57-PBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D9
Teresa FORTERRE
6 14
R6
Alexis LORANG
R4
Margaux MAGER
21 21
Double Hommes 2
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
21 24
D8
Jerome SAULNIER
D7
Jordane STEIBEL
19 22
Dimanche 6 f騅rier 2022
Badminton Oberhoffen/Moder Kaltenhouse (67-BADKOM-1) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
Double Hommes 2
D7
Antonin SCHATZ
D7
Elouan SCHWARTZ
21 21
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
12 14
Simple Homme 3
D8
Elouan SCHWARTZ
20 13
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
22 21
Lundi 14 f騅rier 2022
Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1) - SC Sélestat (67-SCS-1)
Double Hommes 2
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
15 19
D9
Eric CHATELLENAZ
D9
Christophe VILMEN
21 21
Simple Homme 3
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
21 21 13
D9
Eric CHATELLENAZ
23 19 21
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-3) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
Simple Homme 3
D9
Matthieu QUILLE
22 21
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
20 12
Double Hommes 2
D9
Romain BOUJEANT
D8
Emmanuel COTTANT
16 18
R6
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
21 21
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-3) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
Double Mixte 1
R5
Alexandre LEMLE
N3
Sophie FLECK
21 21
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D9
Corinne FERRY
4 8
Double Hommes 2
R6
Christophe BENEVENTI
R6
Alexandre LEMLE
18 21 21
R6
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
21 12 17
Club
Bruyeres Badminton
Licencié depuis
Mardi 6 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr