Retour

Alexia FERREIRA

Licence n° 06599880
R6
R6
R5
Saison 2022-2023
Jeudi 2 février 2023 Interclubs Comité 33 D1 - Ad-M-D1
Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3) - Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-6)
DX1
R5
Alexis RAEYMAEKERS M
R5
Alexia FERREIRA
21 18
21 14
Mathias ARGENOUL
R4
Nathalie MAURIN
R6
DD1
R6
Alexia FERREIRA
R6
Laura GARDUNO
15 21
16 21
Estelle COLOMBIES
D8
Nathalie MAURIN
D7
Jeudi 5 janvier 2023 Interclubs Comité 33 D1 - Ad-M-D1
Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3) - U.S.CHARTRONS BADMINTON (33-USCB-1)
DD1
R6
Alice DUMAIS M
R6
Alexia FERREIRA
21 10
21 17
Nadia CHEKLI-SEITE
R6
Mathilde GOURSAUD
D7
Jeudi 8 décembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 33 D1 - Ad-M-D1
Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3) - Jeunesse d'Yvrac Badminton (33-JYB-2)
DD1
R6
Alexia FERREIRA
R6
Laura GARDUNO
21 7
21 13
Marina BOUHET
R6
Severine RELAIX
D7
Lundi 21 novembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 33 D1 - Ad-M-D1
Mios-Biganos Badminton Club (33-MBBC-1) - Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3)
DD1
D7
Julie LE DUIGOU
D7
Vicky LE MOIGNE
21 14
14 21
21 19
Alice DUMAIS M
R6
Alexia FERREIRA
R6
DX1
D7
Baptiste BORDAS
R6
Vicky LE MOIGNE
14 21
21 13
21 7
Julien GUILLOTEAU
D7
Alexia FERREIRA
R4
Jeudi 10 novembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 33 D1 - Ad-M-D1
Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-6) - Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3)
DD1
R6
Léna BOILEAU M
D9
Kim-ly DE PAIVA
14 21
16 21
Alice DUMAIS M
R6
Alexia FERREIRA
R6
DX1
R5
Marc MOUSSU
D7
Kim-ly DE PAIVA
20 22
18 21
Geoffrey VERSAILLE
R6
Alexia FERREIRA
R5
DX2
R4
Mathias ARGENOUL
D7
Estelle COLOMBIES
18 21
21 19
15 21
Alexis RAEYMAEKERS M
R5
Alexia FERREIRA
R5
Saison 2021-2022
Jeudi 14 avril 2022 Interclubs Comité 33 D2
Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3) - Jeunesse d'Yvrac Badminton (33-JYB-2)
DD1
R6
Noémie ABADIE M
D7
Alexia FERREIRA
21 11
21 19
Emilie IGNACE
R4
Severine RELAIX
D7
DX1
R5
Théo SLAMA
R6
Alexia FERREIRA
21 11
21 13
Clément SEILLIER
R5
Marina BOUHET
R5
Jeudi 31 mars 2022 Interclubs Comité 33 D2
Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3) - Chantecler (33-SCBNL-3)
DD1
R6
Noémie ABADIE M
D7
Alexia FERREIRA
21 4
21 13
Camille AUDICHON
D7
Christine HUBERT
D8
DX1
D8
Nicolas MARRY M
R6
Alexia FERREIRA
21 14
21 15
The-hien DAO
D8
Camille AUDICHON
R6
Jeudi 17 mars 2022 Interclubs Comité 33 D2
Saint André de Cubzac Badminton (33-SACB-2) - Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3)
DD1
R6
Caroline DE LEPINAY
R6
Sabrina VIGNUALES
15 21
21 18
15 21
Noémie ABADIE M
R6
Alexia FERREIRA
D7
DX1
D7
Yoann BROUAGE
R4
Caroline DE LEPINAY
24 22
14 21
15 21
Théo SLAMA
R5
Alexia FERREIRA
R6
Mercredi 5 janvier 2022 Interclubs Comité 33 D2
Chantecler (33-SCBNL-3) - Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3)
DX1
D7
The-hien DAO
D8
Christine HUBERT
22 20
10 21
15 21
Théo SLAMA
R5
Alexia FERREIRA
D8
DD1
D7
Christine HUBERT
D9
Julie VIBERT-CHARBONNEL M
10 21
15 21
Noémie ABADIE M
R6
Alexia FERREIRA
D8
Jeudi 9 décembre 2021 Interclubs Comité 33 D2
Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3) - Saint André de Cubzac Badminton (33-SACB-2)
DX1
R6
Théo SLAMA
D8
Alexia FERREIRA
21 16
21 7
Yoann BROUAGE
D7
Caroline DE LEPINAY
R6
DD1
R6
Noémie ABADIE M
D8
Alexia FERREIRA
21 14
21 5
Caroline DE LEPINAY
R6
Sabrina VIGNUALES
D7
Jeudi 12 mai 2022 Interclubs Comité 33 D2
Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3) - Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-6)
DX1
R6
Théo SLAMA
D8
Alexia FERREIRA
21 6
21 17
Marc MOUSSU
R5
Maelle ANDRICQUE
D7
DD1
R6
Noémie ABADIE M
D8
Alexia FERREIRA
21 11
21 11
Maelle ANDRICQUE
R6
Dina SOUSSI
D9
Jeudi 2 février 2023
Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3) - Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-6)
Double Mixte 1
R5
Alexis RAEYMAEKERS M
R5
Alexia FERREIRA
21 21
R4
Mathias ARGENOUL
R6
Nathalie MAURIN
18 14
Double Dames 1
R6
Alexia FERREIRA
R6
Laura GARDUNO
15 16
D8
Estelle COLOMBIES
D7
Nathalie MAURIN
21 21
Jeudi 5 janvier 2023
Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3) - U.S.CHARTRONS BADMINTON (33-USCB-1)
Double Dames 1
R6
Alice DUMAIS M
R6
Alexia FERREIRA
21 21
R6
Nadia CHEKLI-SEITE
D7
Mathilde GOURSAUD
10 17
Jeudi 8 décembre 2022
Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3) - Jeunesse d'Yvrac Badminton (33-JYB-2)
Double Dames 1
R6
Alexia FERREIRA
R6
Laura GARDUNO
21 21
R6
Marina BOUHET
D7
Severine RELAIX
7 13
Lundi 21 novembre 2022
Mios-Biganos Badminton Club (33-MBBC-1) - Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3)
Double Dames 1
D7
Julie LE DUIGOU
D7
Vicky LE MOIGNE
21 14 21
R6
Alice DUMAIS M
R6
Alexia FERREIRA
14 21 19
Double Mixte 1
D7
Baptiste BORDAS
R6
Vicky LE MOIGNE
14 21 21
D7
Julien GUILLOTEAU
R4
Alexia FERREIRA
21 13 7
Jeudi 10 novembre 2022
Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-6) - Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3)
Double Dames 1
R6
Léna BOILEAU M
D9
Kim-ly DE PAIVA
14 16
R6
Alice DUMAIS M
R6
Alexia FERREIRA
21 21
Double Mixte 1
R5
Marc MOUSSU
D7
Kim-ly DE PAIVA
20 18
R6
Geoffrey VERSAILLE
R5
Alexia FERREIRA
22 21
Double Mixte 2
R4
Mathias ARGENOUL
D7
Estelle COLOMBIES
18 21 15
R5
Alexis RAEYMAEKERS M
R5
Alexia FERREIRA
21 19 21
Jeudi 14 avril 2022
Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3) - Jeunesse d'Yvrac Badminton (33-JYB-2)
Double Dames 1
R6
Noémie ABADIE M
D7
Alexia FERREIRA
21 21
R4
Emilie IGNACE
D7
Severine RELAIX
11 19
Double Mixte 1
R5
Théo SLAMA
R6
Alexia FERREIRA
21 21
R5
Clément SEILLIER
R5
Marina BOUHET
11 13
Jeudi 31 mars 2022
Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3) - Chantecler (33-SCBNL-3)
Double Dames 1
R6
Noémie ABADIE M
D7
Alexia FERREIRA
21 21
D7
Camille AUDICHON
D8
Christine HUBERT
4 13
Double Mixte 1
D8
Nicolas MARRY M
R6
Alexia FERREIRA
21 21
D8
The-hien DAO
R6
Camille AUDICHON
14 15
Jeudi 17 mars 2022
Saint André de Cubzac Badminton (33-SACB-2) - Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3)
Double Dames 1
R6
Caroline DE LEPINAY
R6
Sabrina VIGNUALES
15 21 15
R6
Noémie ABADIE M
D7
Alexia FERREIRA
21 18 21
Double Mixte 1
D7
Yoann BROUAGE
R4
Caroline DE LEPINAY
24 14 15
R5
Théo SLAMA
R6
Alexia FERREIRA
22 21 21
Mercredi 5 janvier 2022
Chantecler (33-SCBNL-3) - Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3)
Double Mixte 1
D7
The-hien DAO
D8
Christine HUBERT
22 10 15
R5
Théo SLAMA
D8
Alexia FERREIRA
20 21 21
Double Dames 1
D7
Christine HUBERT
D9
Julie VIBERT-CHARBONNEL M
10 15
R6
Noémie ABADIE M
D8
Alexia FERREIRA
21 21
Jeudi 9 décembre 2021
Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3) - Saint André de Cubzac Badminton (33-SACB-2)
Double Mixte 1
R6
Théo SLAMA
D8
Alexia FERREIRA
21 21
D7
Yoann BROUAGE
R6
Caroline DE LEPINAY
16 7
Double Dames 1
R6
Noémie ABADIE M
D8
Alexia FERREIRA
21 21
R6
Caroline DE LEPINAY
D7
Sabrina VIGNUALES
14 5
Jeudi 12 mai 2022
Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-3) - Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-6)
Double Mixte 1
R6
Théo SLAMA
D8
Alexia FERREIRA
21 21
R5
Marc MOUSSU
D7
Maelle ANDRICQUE
6 17
Double Dames 1
R6
Noémie ABADIE M
D8
Alexia FERREIRA
21 21
R6
Maelle ANDRICQUE
D9
Dina SOUSSI
11 11
Club
Badminton Club Barbey
Licencié depuis
Vendredi 9 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr