Retour

Audrey VERDEYROU

Licence n° 07204347
D9
D8
D8
Lundi 21 novembre 2022 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-7) - A. et P. Ecoles Laiques De Begles
DX1
D9
Florian THIBERVILLE
D8
Audrey VERDEYROU
9 21
13 21
Xavier SIROT
D8
Aurelie COUP
D8
DD1
D8
Yolaine BOSSION
D8
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 17
21 15
Aurelie COUP
D9
Amélie RABOT
D9
Lundi 14 novembre 2022 | Union Saint-Bruno - Chantecler
DD1
D8
Aurelie PESCAY-BLANCHARD
D8
Audrey VERDEYROU
10 21
7 21
Nathalie CRAEYE
D8
Ophélie VILLAMAUX
R6
Vendredi 11 novembre 2022 | Badminton Artolie Club - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-7)
DD1
P10
Valérie BEC
P10
Marie-noëlle PICARD
21 8
12 21
17 21
Camille EL HABR
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
D8
Mardi 10 mai 2022 | Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-10) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-8)
DX1
D9
Edouard VALEMBOIS
D9
Jade PERRICHON
21 14
21 18
Pierre DUPLANTIER
D8
Audrey VERDEYROU
D9
Mardi 3 mai 2022 | Le Volant de l' Esquirot (33-CASH-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
DD2
D9
Coline BOISSEAU
P10
Philippine LEYREM
18 21
13 21
Marie OSTERTAG
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
D9
Lundi 11 avril 2022 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-8) - Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-8)
DX1
P10
Cédric TEYTON
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
15 21
19 21
Léo RAMPNOUX M
D7
Virginie MARULAZ
P10
Lundi 4 avril 2022 | Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
DD1
D8
Anne RIBLET
D8
Louise ROUX
21 19
21 6
Maud PIERRE
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
D9
Jeudi 24 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Martignas/jalle (33-BCMJ-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
DD2
P10
Joanna BLANCHARD
P11
Chloe BUREAU M
21 18
10 21
21 15
Yolaine BOSSION
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
D9
Lundi 14 mars 2022 | Club Municipal De Floirac (33-CMF-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-8)
DD1
P12
Gaëlle DOUS
P11
Clémence PECCAVET
15 21
7 21
Maud PIERRE
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
D9
Lundi 7 mars 2022 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2) - Bad.club St Medardais (33-BCSMJ-1)
SD3
P10
Audrey VERDEYROU
19 21
14 21
Marion VALENTIN
P11
DD1
D9
Maud PIERRE
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 11
21 14
Carole LAVANDIER
D9
Virginie LAVANDIER
D9
Lundi 7 février 2022 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2) - Castelnau Badminton (33-CASTELBAD3-1)
DD2
D9
Marie OSTERTAG
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 15
21 12
Christelle GUARNERI
D9
Maylis HUANG
D9
Mercredi 2 février 2022 | Saint André de Cubzac Badminton (33-SACB-5) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-8)
DX1
D9
Nicolas VEY
D9
Carine GENESTE
7 21
13 21
Pierre DUPLANTIER
D8
Audrey VERDEYROU
D9
DD1
D9
Carine GENESTE
D9
Julie GUESNE
21 16
21 14
Maud PIERRE
D8
Audrey VERDEYROU
D9
Lundi 24 janvier 2022 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2) - Le Volant de l' Esquirot (33-CASH-1)
DD2
D9
Maud PIERRE
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 9
21 12
Annelis BOSQ
D9
Philippine LEYREM
P10
SD3
P10
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 12
11 21
15 21
Laetitia SENTOUT
P11
Mardi 18 janvier 2022 | Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-8) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-8)
DX1
P10
Marc MORELL
P11
Virginie MARULAZ
21 13
19 21
19 21
Florian THIBERVILLE
D8
Audrey VERDEYROU
D9
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2) - Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1)
DD1
D9
Marie OSTERTAG
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
24 22
22 20
Laurène RIBLET
P10
Louise ROUX
D9
Lundi 3 janvier 2022 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-8) - Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-7)
DX1
D9
Pierre DUPLANTIER
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 13
22 20
Kanchana MAGALA
P10
Lucile TAUZIN
P10
Lundi 13 décembre 2021 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2) - Badminton Club Martignas/jalle (33-BCMJ-1)
DD2
P11
Yolaine BOSSION
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
17 21
21 14
23 21
Joanna BLANCHARD
P10
Elyane DERORY
D9
SD2
P10
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 16
19 21
21 23
Sylvie LAPEYRE
D9
Lundi 6 décembre 2021 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-8) - Club Municipal De Floirac (33-CMF-1)
DD1
D9
Camille EL HABR
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 19
15 21
15 21
Elodie GUEGADEN
P10
Virginie VIGNAUD
P10
Lundi 29 novembre 2021 | Bad.club St Medardais (33-BCSMJ-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
DD2
P11
Monique BORRIEN
P11
Laurence ISENBARTH
13 21
13 21
Marie OSTERTAG
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
D9
Vendredi 19 novembre 2021 | Castelnau Badminton (33-CASTELBAD3-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
SD3
P10
Anaïs GOURHAN
21 9
21 6
Audrey VERDEYROU
P11
DD2
P12
Aurore MAITRE
P10
Carole SPINELLI
16 21
11 21
Yolaine BOSSION
P11
Audrey VERDEYROU
D9
Lundi 21 novembre 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-7) - A. et P. Ecoles Laiques De Begles
Double Mixte 1
D9
Florian THIBERVILLE
D8
Audrey VERDEYROU
9 13
D8
Xavier SIROT
D8
Aurelie COUP
21 21
Double Dames 1
D8
Yolaine BOSSION
D8
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 21
D9
Aurelie COUP
D9
Amélie RABOT
17 15
Lundi 14 novembre 2022
Union Saint-Bruno - Chantecler
Double Dames 1
D8
Aurelie PESCAY-BLANCHARD
D8
Audrey VERDEYROU
10 7
D8
Nathalie CRAEYE
R6
Ophélie VILLAMAUX
21 21
Vendredi 11 novembre 2022
Badminton Artolie Club - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-7)
Double Dames 1
P10
Valérie BEC
P10
Marie-noëlle PICARD
21 12 17
D9
Camille EL HABR
D8
Audrey VERDEYROU
8 21 21
Mardi 10 mai 2022
Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-10) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-8)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Edouard VALEMBOIS
D9
Jade PERRICHON
21 21
D8
Pierre DUPLANTIER
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
14 18
Mardi 3 mai 2022
Le Volant de l' Esquirot (33-CASH-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
Double Dames 2
D9
Coline BOISSEAU
P10
Philippine LEYREM
18 13
D9
Marie OSTERTAG
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 21
Lundi 11 avril 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-8) - Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-8)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Cédric TEYTON
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
15 19
D7
Léo RAMPNOUX M
P10
Virginie MARULAZ
21 21
Lundi 4 avril 2022
Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
Double Dames 1
D8
Anne RIBLET
D8
Louise ROUX
21 21
D9
Maud PIERRE
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
19 6
Jeudi 24 mars 2022
Badminton Club Martignas/jalle (33-BCMJ-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
Double Dames 2
P10
Joanna BLANCHARD
P11
Chloe BUREAU M
21 10 21
D9
Yolaine BOSSION
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
18 21 15
Lundi 14 mars 2022
Club Municipal De Floirac (33-CMF-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-8)
Double Dames 1
P12
Gaëlle DOUS
P11
Clémence PECCAVET
15 7
D9
Maud PIERRE
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 21
Lundi 7 mars 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2) - Bad.club St Medardais (33-BCSMJ-1)
Simple Dame 3
P10
Audrey VERDEYROU
19 14
P11
Marion VALENTIN
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Maud PIERRE
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 21
D9
Carole LAVANDIER
D9
Virginie LAVANDIER
11 14
Lundi 7 février 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2) - Castelnau Badminton (33-CASTELBAD3-1)
Double Dames 2
D9
Marie OSTERTAG
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 21
D9
Christelle GUARNERI
D9
Maylis HUANG
15 12
Mercredi 2 février 2022
Saint André de Cubzac Badminton (33-SACB-5) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-8)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Nicolas VEY
D9
Carine GENESTE
7 13
D8
Pierre DUPLANTIER
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Carine GENESTE
D9
Julie GUESNE
21 21
D8
Maud PIERRE
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
16 14
Lundi 24 janvier 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2) - Le Volant de l' Esquirot (33-CASH-1)
Double Dames 2
D9
Maud PIERRE
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 21
D9
Annelis BOSQ
P10
Philippine LEYREM
9 12
Simple Dame 3
P10
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 11 15
P11
Laetitia SENTOUT
12 21 21
Mardi 18 janvier 2022
Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-8) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-8)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Marc MORELL
P11
Virginie MARULAZ
21 19 19
D8
Florian THIBERVILLE
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
13 21 21
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2) - Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton (33-ALEB-1)
Double Dames 1
D9
Marie OSTERTAG
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
24 22
P10
Laurène RIBLET
D9
Louise ROUX
22 20
Lundi 3 janvier 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-8) - Badminton Club Barbey (33-BCB-7)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Pierre DUPLANTIER
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 22
P10
Kanchana MAGALA
P10
Lucile TAUZIN
13 20
Lundi 13 décembre 2021
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2) - Badminton Club Martignas/jalle (33-BCMJ-1)
Double Dames 2
P11
Yolaine BOSSION
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
17 21 23
P10
Joanna BLANCHARD
D9
Elyane DERORY
21 14 21
Simple Dame 2
P10
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 19 21
D9
Sylvie LAPEYRE
16 21 23
Lundi 6 décembre 2021
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-8) - Club Municipal De Floirac (33-CMF-1)
Double Dames 1
D9
Camille EL HABR
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 15 15
P10
Elodie GUEGADEN
P10
Virginie VIGNAUD
19 21 21
Lundi 29 novembre 2021
Bad.club St Medardais (33-BCSMJ-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
Double Dames 2
P11
Monique BORRIEN
P11
Laurence ISENBARTH
13 13
D9
Marie OSTERTAG
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 21
Vendredi 19 novembre 2021
Castelnau Badminton (33-CASTELBAD3-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
Simple Dame 3
P10
Anaïs GOURHAN
21 21
P11
Audrey VERDEYROU
9 6
Double Dames 2
P12
Aurore MAITRE
P10
Carole SPINELLI
16 11
P11
Yolaine BOSSION
D9
Audrey VERDEYROU
21 21
Club
Union Saint-Bruno
Licencié depuis
Lundi 26 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr