Retour

Martin LANIECE

Licence n° 06562613
D8
R6
D7
Lundi 21 novembre 2022 | Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise - Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise
DH1
R6
Martin LANIECE
D8
Alexandre TRAVERS
21 19
23 21
Pierre DANDOU
D8
Frederic TARDIVEL
D8
Dimanche 9 octobre 2022 | Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1) - Section Agnelaise de BAdminton (50-SABA-1)
DH1
R6
Martin LANIECE
D7
Sébastien ROULLAND
21 19
21 18
Marc POMMIER M
D8
Clement TRAVERT
D7
Dimanche 9 octobre 2022 | Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1) - Enjoy Bad Pays Granvillais (50-EBPG-1)
DX2
D7
Martin LANIECE
D7
Elodie MULLER
21 15
21 17
Nicolas TCHEREPOFF
D9
Lucile LE PELLEY FONTENY
D8
DH1
D7
Nicolas GOSSELIN
R6
Martin LANIECE
18 21
8 21
Louis-marie ALLIX
D8
Gregoire HERBERT
D8
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1) - Ass. Sports Et Loisirs Conde s/ Sarthe (61-ASL-1)
DX1
D8
Martin LANIECE
D7
Elodie MULLER
13 21
13 21
Nicolas POILPRAY
R6
Julie DUMENIL
R4
DH1
D7
Nicolas GOSSELIN
D7
Martin LANIECE
21 14
21 6
Bastien ANGOT
D7
Rodolphe LEVEEL
D7
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1) - Badminton U.s. Forges Les Eaux (76-BUSF-1)
DX2
D8
Martin LANIECE
D8
Caroline BESSE
17 21
16 21
Thomas FONTAINE
D7
Sarah STAB
R5
DH1
D7
Nicolas GOSSELIN
D7
Martin LANIECE
19 21
14 21
Thomas FONTAINE
D7
Thomas SARAFIAN
R4
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1) - Section Agnelaise de BAdminton (50-SABA-1)
DH1
D7
Martin LANIECE
D7
Alexandre TRAVERS
16 21
12 21
Antoine CHANUT
D7
Bruno CHANUT
D8
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1) - Fous Du Volant Bayeusains (14-FVB-1)
DX2
D7
Martin LANIECE
D9
Elodie MULLER
21 18
21 15
Bastien PHILIPPE
D9
Léa PLASSART M
P10
DH1
D7
Martin LANIECE
D7
Alexandre TRAVERS
21 18
21 10
Theo JULIEN
D9
Bastien PHILIPPE
P10
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1) - Enjoy Bad Pays Granvillais (50-EBPG-1)
DH1
D7
Martin LANIECE
D8
Alexandre TRAVERS
21 11
17 21
18 21
Jérôme BRUNOIS
D7
Nicolas TCHEREPOFF
D7
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1) - Union Et Concorde Bricquebec (50-UCBB-1)
DH1
D7
Martin LANIECE
D8
Alexandre TRAVERS
11 21
21 18
17 21
Mickael BATAILLE
D8
Francois LAVARDE
D8
DX1
D8
Martin LANIECE
D7
Mélanie LEBREDONCHEL
21 12
21 13
Mickael BATAILLE
D8
Noemie DANIELOU
D8
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Fous Du Volant Bayeusains (14-FVB-1) - Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1)
DX2
D9
Fabrice LE VIVIER
D9
Léa PLASSART M
16 21
12 21
Martin LANIECE
D8
Lucie CLABEAUT
D8
DH1
R6
Jimmy LANGLOIS
D8
Fabrice LE VIVIER
15 21
18 21
Martin LANIECE
D7
Sébastien ROULLAND
D8
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Section Agnelaise de BAdminton (50-SABA-1) - Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1)
DX2
D8
Alexis QUALITE
D7
Mathilde LENGRONNE
21 12
22 20
Martin LANIECE
D8
Elodie MULLER
D8
DH1
D8
Alexis QUALITE
D7
Clement TRAVERT
17 21
21 12
12 21
Martin LANIECE
D7
Sébastien ROULLAND
D8
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1) - Patronage Laique D'octeville (50-PLO-2)
DX2
D7
Martin LANIECE
D9
Camille LANGEVIN
16 21
21 11
24 22
Julien DELATOUR
D9
Solène GROIZET
D8
DH1
D8
Nicolas GOSSELIN
D7
Martin LANIECE
21 19
22 20
Mathieu MARTIN
D8
Maxime TRAVERS
R6
Lundi 21 novembre 2022
Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise - Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise
Double Hommes 1
R6
Martin LANIECE
D8
Alexandre TRAVERS
21 23
D8
Pierre DANDOU
D8
Frederic TARDIVEL
19 21
Dimanche 9 octobre 2022
Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1) - Section Agnelaise de BAdminton (50-SABA-1)
Double Hommes 1
R6
Martin LANIECE
D7
Sébastien ROULLAND
21 21
D8
Marc POMMIER M
D7
Clement TRAVERT
19 18
Dimanche 9 octobre 2022
Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1) - Enjoy Bad Pays Granvillais (50-EBPG-1)
Double Mixte 2
D7
Martin LANIECE
D7
Elodie MULLER
21 21
D9
Nicolas TCHEREPOFF
D8
Lucile LE PELLEY FONTENY
15 17
Double Hommes 1
D7
Nicolas GOSSELIN
R6
Martin LANIECE
18 8
D8
Louis-marie ALLIX
D8
Gregoire HERBERT
21 21
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1) - Ass. Sports Et Loisirs Conde s/ Sarthe (61-ASL-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Martin LANIECE
D7
Elodie MULLER
13 13
R6
Nicolas POILPRAY
R4
Julie DUMENIL
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D7
Nicolas GOSSELIN
D7
Martin LANIECE
21 21
D7
Bastien ANGOT
D7
Rodolphe LEVEEL
14 6
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1) - Badminton U.s. Forges Les Eaux (76-BUSF-1)
Double Mixte 2
D8
Martin LANIECE
D8
Caroline BESSE
17 16
D7
Thomas FONTAINE
R5
Sarah STAB
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D7
Nicolas GOSSELIN
D7
Martin LANIECE
19 14
D7
Thomas FONTAINE
R4
Thomas SARAFIAN
21 21
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1) - Section Agnelaise de BAdminton (50-SABA-1)
Double Hommes 1
D7
Martin LANIECE
D7
Alexandre TRAVERS
16 12
D7
Antoine CHANUT
D8
Bruno CHANUT
21 21
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1) - Fous Du Volant Bayeusains (14-FVB-1)
Double Mixte 2
D7
Martin LANIECE
D9
Elodie MULLER
21 21
D9
Bastien PHILIPPE
P10
Léa PLASSART M
18 15
Double Hommes 1
D7
Martin LANIECE
D7
Alexandre TRAVERS
21 21
D9
Theo JULIEN
P10
Bastien PHILIPPE
18 10
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1) - Enjoy Bad Pays Granvillais (50-EBPG-1)
Double Hommes 1
D7
Martin LANIECE
D8
Alexandre TRAVERS
21 17 18
D7
Jérôme BRUNOIS
D7
Nicolas TCHEREPOFF
11 21 21
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1) - Union Et Concorde Bricquebec (50-UCBB-1)
Double Hommes 1
D7
Martin LANIECE
D8
Alexandre TRAVERS
11 21 17
D8
Mickael BATAILLE
D8
Francois LAVARDE
21 18 21
Double Mixte 1
D8
Martin LANIECE
D7
Mélanie LEBREDONCHEL
21 21
D8
Mickael BATAILLE
D8
Noemie DANIELOU
12 13
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Fous Du Volant Bayeusains (14-FVB-1) - Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Fabrice LE VIVIER
D9
Léa PLASSART M
16 12
D8
Martin LANIECE
D8
Lucie CLABEAUT
21 21
Double Hommes 1
R6
Jimmy LANGLOIS
D8
Fabrice LE VIVIER
15 18
D7
Martin LANIECE
D8
Sébastien ROULLAND
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Section Agnelaise de BAdminton (50-SABA-1) - Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1)
Double Mixte 2
D8
Alexis QUALITE
D7
Mathilde LENGRONNE
21 22
D8
Martin LANIECE
D8
Elodie MULLER
12 20
Double Hommes 1
D8
Alexis QUALITE
D7
Clement TRAVERT
17 21 12
D7
Martin LANIECE
D8
Sébastien ROULLAND
21 12 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise (50-ASH-1) - Patronage Laique D'octeville (50-PLO-2)
Double Mixte 2
D7
Martin LANIECE
D9
Camille LANGEVIN
16 21 24
D9
Julien DELATOUR
D8
Solène GROIZET
21 11 22
Double Hommes 1
D8
Nicolas GOSSELIN
D7
Martin LANIECE
21 22
D8
Mathieu MARTIN
R6
Maxime TRAVERS
19 20
Club
Assoc.sportive Hainnevillaise
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 6 octobre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr