Retour

Romain RONDEAU

Licence n° 00104106
P10
D8
D9
Saison 2023-2024
Lundi 19 février 2024 (J5 25/02/2024) Interclubs Comité 14 D1 Vétérans - 2023-2024 (Vét-A)
Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-1) - Badminton Club Merville Franceville (14-BCMF-1)
DX2
R6
Natacha HEBERT
D9
Romain RONDEAU
21 12
21 10
Virginie TACHAU
D9
Ghislain LANGLOIS
D9
DH1
D9
Nicolas ELIE
D8
Romain RONDEAU
21 11
23 21
Ghislain LANGLOIS
D9
Mickael MALKA
P10
Dimanche 11 février 2024 (J5 11/02/2024) Interclubs Comité 14 D1 - 2023-2024 (B2)
Ussa14 Badminton St Andre (14-USSA-1) - Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-4)
DX1
D9
Angélique HECTOR
D7
Kévin MESNIL
21 13
21 10
Juliette LEBESLOUR
D9
Romain RONDEAU
D9
SH3
D8
Christophe SABINOT
21 13
21 16
Romain RONDEAU
P10
Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-1) - Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-4)
DH1
D9
Clément LE ROY
P10
Didier VARDON
21 14
14 21
16 21
Romain RONDEAU
D8
Paul VERSTAVEL M
D7
SH3
P10
Romain RENOU
21 18
21 17
Romain RONDEAU
P10
Mercredi 7 février 2024 (J4 04/02/2024) Interclubs Comité 14 D1 Vétérans - 2023-2024 (Vét-A)
Badminton Club Divais (14-BCD-1) - Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-1)
DX2
R6
Céline DOLE M
D9
Mickaël MARIE
21 16
17 21
21 18
Natacha HEBERT
R6
Romain RONDEAU
D9
DH1
D7
Tony BOUVRY
D9
Mickaël MARIE
21 11
21 18
Eric VAN DE CASTEELE
P11
Romain RONDEAU
D8
Lundi 20 novembre 2023 (J1 26/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 14 D1 Vétérans - 2023-2024 (Vét-A)
Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-1) - Ussa14 Badminton St Andre (14-USSA-1)
DX1
R6
Natacha HEBERT
D9
Romain RONDEAU
21 14
17 21
21 11
Sandrine LEGER
D7
Gaëtan CORDERO
D9
Saison 2021-2022
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 (J 06/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 14 D1 (A2)
Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-3) - Conquerant Badminton Club Caen (14-CBCC-4)
SH3
D9
Romain RONDEAU
8 21
16 21
Paul TRUMELET M
D9
DH1
D8
Romain RONDEAU
R6
Ludovic CAPELAIN
21 18
21 19
Julien CANIVET
P10
Paul TRUMELET M
D7
Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-3) - Ussa14 Badminton St Andre (14-USSA-1)
DX1
P10
Coralie JEANNE
D9
Romain RONDEAU
0 21
0 21
Angélique HECTOR
D8
Florian BODIN M
D7
SH3
D9
Romain RONDEAU
18 21
Kévin MESNIL
D9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 (J 30/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 14 D1 (A2)
Essor Du Val Clair (14-EVC-1) - Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-3)
SH3
D8
Tom DROGUET
21 15
21 12
Romain RONDEAU
D9
DH1
D7
Steven HONORE M
P10
Tom DROGUET
21 18
21 23
14 21
Romain RONDEAU
D8
Benjamin THOMASSE
R6
Pays d'Auge Badminton (14-PAB-4) - Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-3)
DH1
D7
Yves MARIVIER
D8
Nathan SAVARY
21 15
21 14
Ywen RICHARD
D9
Romain RONDEAU
D8
SH3
P10
Pierre ZAMPARO
21 18
14 21
19 21
Romain RONDEAU
D9
Lundi 19 février 2024
Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-1) - Badminton Club Merville Franceville (14-BCMF-1)
Double Mixte 2
R6
Natacha HEBERT
D9
Romain RONDEAU
21 21
D9
Virginie TACHAU
D9
Ghislain LANGLOIS
12 10
Double Hommes 1
D9
Nicolas ELIE
D8
Romain RONDEAU
21 23
D9
Ghislain LANGLOIS
P10
Mickael MALKA
11 21
Dimanche 11 février 2024
Ussa14 Badminton St Andre (14-USSA-1) - Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-4)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Angélique HECTOR
D7
Kévin MESNIL
21 21
D9
Juliette LEBESLOUR
D9
Romain RONDEAU
13 10
Simple Homme 3
D8
Christophe SABINOT
21 21
P10
Romain RONDEAU
13 16
Dimanche 11 février 2024
Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-1) - Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-4)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Clément LE ROY
P10
Didier VARDON
21 14 16
D8
Romain RONDEAU
D7
Paul VERSTAVEL M
14 21 21
Simple Homme 3
P10
Romain RENOU
21 21
P10
Romain RONDEAU
18 17
Mercredi 7 février 2024
Badminton Club Divais (14-BCD-1) - Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-1)
Double Mixte 2
R6
Céline DOLE M
D9
Mickaël MARIE
21 17 21
R6
Natacha HEBERT
D9
Romain RONDEAU
16 21 18
Double Hommes 1
D7
Tony BOUVRY
D9
Mickaël MARIE
21 21
P11
Eric VAN DE CASTEELE
D8
Romain RONDEAU
11 18
Lundi 20 novembre 2023
Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-1) - Ussa14 Badminton St Andre (14-USSA-1)
Double Mixte 1
R6
Natacha HEBERT
D9
Romain RONDEAU
21 17 21
D7
Sandrine LEGER
D9
Gaëtan CORDERO
14 21 11
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-3) - Conquerant Badminton Club Caen (14-CBCC-4)
Simple Homme 3
D9
Romain RONDEAU
8 16
D9
Paul TRUMELET M
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D8
Romain RONDEAU
R6
Ludovic CAPELAIN
21 21
P10
Julien CANIVET
D7
Paul TRUMELET M
18 19
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-3) - Ussa14 Badminton St Andre (14-USSA-1)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Coralie JEANNE
D9
Romain RONDEAU
0 0
D8
Angélique HECTOR
D7
Florian BODIN M
21 21
Simple Homme 3
D9
Romain RONDEAU
18
D9
Kévin MESNIL
21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Essor Du Val Clair (14-EVC-1) - Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-3)
Simple Homme 3
D8
Tom DROGUET
21 21
D9
Romain RONDEAU
15 12
Double Hommes 1
D7
Steven HONORE M
P10
Tom DROGUET
21 21 14
D8
Romain RONDEAU
R6
Benjamin THOMASSE
18 23 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Pays d'Auge Badminton (14-PAB-4) - Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-3)
Double Hommes 1
D7
Yves MARIVIER
D8
Nathan SAVARY
21 21
D9
Ywen RICHARD
D8
Romain RONDEAU
15 14
Simple Homme 3
P10
Pierre ZAMPARO
21 14 19
D9
Romain RONDEAU
18 21 21
Club
Badmint'ifs
Licencié depuis
Lundi 4 septembre 2023
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr