Retour

Rémi LOUIS GAVET

Licence n° 06794602
N3
N2
R4
Samedi 10 septembre 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
DX2
R4
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
N2
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
17 21
17 21
Jean ZIPPER
N2
Charlotte MEHN M
N3
SH1
N3
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
9 21
12 21
Jonathan MERKLE
N2
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | Badminton Evasion Bron (69-BEB-2) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2)
DH1
R5
Thomas MAUDRU
N3
William REMY
14 21
19 21
Micaël DUCROZET
R4
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
N3
SH2
R5
Alexis RANDO
12 21
18 21
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
R5
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2) - Montbrison Badminton Club (42-MBC-1)
DH1
R4
Micaël DUCROZET
N3
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
21 14
12 21
21 17
Thibaut BROSSE M
N3
Christophe SORIA
N3
SH1
N3
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
21 13
21 19
Christophe SORIA
N3
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Meylan (38-BCM-3) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2)
SH1
R5
Sebastien CACHARD
19 21
18 21
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
N3
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2) - Badminton Annemasse Agglo (74-B2A-2)
DX2
R5
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
D7
Ai-linh GUILBERT-LY
21 15
21 19
Jean-marc NOKEO
R4
Vanessa EVRAT
R6
SH2
R4
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
21 11
21 17
Thierry FOULON
R4
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-3)
DX2
R5
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
D7
Virginie DIMBERTON
21 19
21 12
François MUTEL
R6
Fanny RODIER
D9
SH2
R4
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
11 21
21 16
21 13
Basile GRILLET M
R4
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | Montbrison Badminton Club (42-MBC-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2)
DH1
R4
Theo LAURANS
N3
Christophe SORIA
11 21
21 13
21 11
Micaël DUCROZET
R4
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
N3
SH2
R4
Thibaut BROSSE M
14 21
11 21
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
R5
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2) - Badminton Club Meylan (38-BCM-3)
DH1
N3
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
R5
Théo MAYER
17 21
21 23
Sebastien CACHARD
D7
Théo GURGEY M
R5
SH2
R5
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
26 24
21 14
Noa PLOTTON
R6
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-3) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2)
DH1
N3
Basile GRILLET M
R6
Théodore LE VAILLANT
21 10
21 18
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
N3
Théo MAYER
R5
SH2
R5
Théodore LE VAILLANT
13 21
21 19
18 21
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
R5
Samedi 16 octobre 2021 | Montalieu-vercieu Badminton Club (38-MVBC-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1)
DX2
N2
Quentin LAFONT
R4
Julie COTTE
21 9
21 18
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
R6
Marie DUVERGEY
R5
DH1
N3
Quentin LAFONT
N3
Hugo VIGNAL
21 17
21 17
Antoine CHARBONNET
N3
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
N3
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020 | Badminton Annemasse Agglo (74-B2A-2) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2)
SH2
R5
Thierry FOULON
21 15
17 21
21 11
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
R6
DX2
R4
Pauline FIDELIUS M
R4
Philippe LEPAGE
21 12
21 16
Frédérique JOYEUX
R5
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
R6
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2) - Sorbiers Badminton 42 (42-SOBAD-1)
DX2
R5
Frédérique JOYEUX
R6
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
21 12
18 21
19 21
Anais FAURE VIDAL
D8
Adrien CERVANTES
R4
SH2
R6
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
21 11
21 18
Vincent TERRASSE
D7
Samedi 10 septembre 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
Double Mixte 2
R4
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
N2
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
17 17
N2
Jean ZIPPER
N3
Charlotte MEHN M
21 21
Simple Homme 1
N3
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
9 12
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
21 21
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
Badminton Evasion Bron (69-BEB-2) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2)
Double Hommes 1
R5
Thomas MAUDRU
N3
William REMY
14 19
R4
Micaël DUCROZET
N3
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
21 21
Simple Homme 2
R5
Alexis RANDO
12 18
R5
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
21 21
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2) - Montbrison Badminton Club (42-MBC-1)
Double Hommes 1
R4
Micaël DUCROZET
N3
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
21 12 21
N3
Thibaut BROSSE M
N3
Christophe SORIA
14 21 17
Simple Homme 1
N3
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
21 21
N3
Christophe SORIA
13 19
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Badminton Club Meylan (38-BCM-3) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2)
Simple Homme 1
R5
Sebastien CACHARD
19 18
N3
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2) - Badminton Annemasse Agglo (74-B2A-2)
Double Mixte 2
R5
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
D7
Ai-linh GUILBERT-LY
21 21
R4
Jean-marc NOKEO
R6
Vanessa EVRAT
15 19
Simple Homme 2
R4
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
21 21
R4
Thierry FOULON
11 17
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-3)
Double Mixte 2
R5
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
D7
Virginie DIMBERTON
21 21
R6
François MUTEL
D9
Fanny RODIER
19 12
Simple Homme 2
R4
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
11 21 21
R4
Basile GRILLET M
21 16 13
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
Montbrison Badminton Club (42-MBC-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2)
Double Hommes 1
R4
Theo LAURANS
N3
Christophe SORIA
11 21 21
R4
Micaël DUCROZET
N3
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
21 13 11
Simple Homme 2
R4
Thibaut BROSSE M
14 11
R5
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
21 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2) - Badminton Club Meylan (38-BCM-3)
Double Hommes 1
N3
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
R5
Théo MAYER
17 21
D7
Sebastien CACHARD
R5
Théo GURGEY M
21 23
Simple Homme 2
R5
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
26 21
R6
Noa PLOTTON
24 14
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-3) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2)
Double Hommes 1
N3
Basile GRILLET M
R6
Théodore LE VAILLANT
21 21
N3
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
R5
Théo MAYER
10 18
Simple Homme 2
R5
Théodore LE VAILLANT
13 21 18
R5
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
21 19 21
Samedi 16 octobre 2021
Montalieu-vercieu Badminton Club (38-MVBC-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1)
Double Mixte 2
N2
Quentin LAFONT
R4
Julie COTTE
21 21
R6
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
R5
Marie DUVERGEY
9 18
Double Hommes 1
N3
Quentin LAFONT
N3
Hugo VIGNAL
21 21
N3
Antoine CHARBONNET
N3
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
17 17
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
Badminton Annemasse Agglo (74-B2A-2) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2)
Simple Homme 2
R5
Thierry FOULON
21 17 21
R6
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
15 21 11
Double Mixte 2
R4
Pauline FIDELIUS M
R4
Philippe LEPAGE
21 21
R5
Frédérique JOYEUX
R6
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
12 16
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2) - Sorbiers Badminton 42 (42-SOBAD-1)
Double Mixte 2
R5
Frédérique JOYEUX
R6
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
21 18 19
D8
Anais FAURE VIDAL
R4
Adrien CERVANTES
12 21 21
Simple Homme 2
R6
Rémi LOUIS GAVET
21 21
D7
Vincent TERRASSE
11 18
Club
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 1 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr