Retour

Arthus BEAUFILS

Licence n° 06839019
N2
N3
R5
Dimanche 8 mai 2022 | Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-2) - ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1)
SH1
R5
Jean HOUPERT
14 21
13 21
Arthus BEAUFILS
N3
Samedi 7 mai 2022 | BADMINTON GONDREVILLE (54-BG-1) - ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1)
SH1
N3
Killian MANCIOT M
18 21
18 21
Arthus BEAUFILS
N3
Samedi 7 mai 2022 | ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1) - Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-1)
SH1
N3
Arthus BEAUFILS
18 21
19 21
Robin KLEIN
N3
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1) - Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-2)
SH2
N3
Arthus BEAUFILS
21 13
21 6
Sebastien CHAMBLANC
D9
Dimanche 6 février 2022 | ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1) - B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-1)
DH1
R5
Arthus BEAUFILS
N3
Massimo LEVANTE M
20 22
21 8
21 9
Romain BERNARD M
R5
Gilles MALHERBE
R4
SH2
N3
Arthus BEAUFILS
21 9
21 14
Laurent FENG
R6
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1) - Badminton Club Schwindratzheim (67-BCS-1)
SH2
N3
Arthus BEAUFILS
21 11
21 19
Laurent ANDRISSEN
N3
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1) - Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-1)
SH1
N3
Arthus BEAUFILS
21 19
19 21
21 19
Arnaud CUNTZMANN
R4
DH1
R4
Arthus BEAUFILS
R4
Alexis GABLE
21 14
21 15
Malo BURESI
R4
Jeremy FARHAT
R4
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-1) - ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1)
SH1
R5
Arnaud TRIPIER
7 21
14 21
Arthus BEAUFILS
N3
DH1
R4
Romain BERNARD M
R4
Gilles MALHERBE
16 21
13 21
Arthus BEAUFILS
R4
Alexis GABLE
R4
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-2) - ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1)
SH1
N3
Celian MULLER
21 15
23 25
19 21
Arthus BEAUFILS
N3
DH1
N3
Celian MULLER
R4
Thomas RICCI
21 23
21 18
15 21
Arthus BEAUFILS
R5
Massimo LEVANTE M
N3
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-2)
SH1
N3
Arthus BEAUFILS
21 14
21 14
Antonin JAILLET
N3
DH1
R5
Arthus BEAUFILS
N3
Massimo LEVANTE M
21 15
21 13
Alexandre JEHU
R5
Mattéo SPIESER
R5
Dimanche 6 février 2022 | Badminton Club Schwindratzheim (67-BCS-1) - ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1)
SH2
R5
Alexis ANDRISSEN
8 21
9 21
Arthus BEAUFILS
N3
DH1
R4
Alexis ANDRISSEN
R6
Yoan OBER
17 21
17 21
Arthus BEAUFILS
R5
Massimo LEVANTE M
N3
Dimanche 8 mai 2022
Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-2) - ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1)
Simple Homme 1
R5
Jean HOUPERT
14 13
N3
Arthus BEAUFILS
21 21
Samedi 7 mai 2022
BADMINTON GONDREVILLE (54-BG-1) - ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1)
Simple Homme 1
N3
Killian MANCIOT M
18 18
N3
Arthus BEAUFILS
21 21
Samedi 7 mai 2022
ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1) - Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-1)
Simple Homme 1
N3
Arthus BEAUFILS
18 19
N3
Robin KLEIN
21 21
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1) - Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-2)
Simple Homme 2
N3
Arthus BEAUFILS
21 21
D9
Sebastien CHAMBLANC
13 6
Dimanche 6 février 2022
ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1) - B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-1)
Double Hommes 1
R5
Arthus BEAUFILS
N3
Massimo LEVANTE M
20 21 21
R5
Romain BERNARD M
R4
Gilles MALHERBE
22 8 9
Simple Homme 2
N3
Arthus BEAUFILS
21 21
R6
Laurent FENG
9 14
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1) - Badminton Club Schwindratzheim (67-BCS-1)
Simple Homme 2
N3
Arthus BEAUFILS
21 21
N3
Laurent ANDRISSEN
11 19
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1) - Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-1)
Simple Homme 1
N3
Arthus BEAUFILS
21 19 21
R4
Arnaud CUNTZMANN
19 21 19
Double Hommes 1
R4
Arthus BEAUFILS
R4
Alexis GABLE
21 21
R4
Malo BURESI
R4
Jeremy FARHAT
14 15
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-1) - ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1)
Simple Homme 1
R5
Arnaud TRIPIER
7 14
N3
Arthus BEAUFILS
21 21
Double Hommes 1
R4
Romain BERNARD M
R4
Gilles MALHERBE
16 13
R4
Arthus BEAUFILS
R4
Alexis GABLE
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-2) - ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1)
Simple Homme 1
N3
Celian MULLER
21 23 19
N3
Arthus BEAUFILS
15 25 21
Double Hommes 1
N3
Celian MULLER
R4
Thomas RICCI
21 21 15
R5
Arthus BEAUFILS
N3
Massimo LEVANTE M
23 18 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-2)
Simple Homme 1
N3
Arthus BEAUFILS
21 21
N3
Antonin JAILLET
14 14
Double Hommes 1
R5
Arthus BEAUFILS
N3
Massimo LEVANTE M
21 21
R5
Alexandre JEHU
R5
Mattéo SPIESER
15 13
Dimanche 6 février 2022
Badminton Club Schwindratzheim (67-BCS-1) - ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1)
Simple Homme 2
R5
Alexis ANDRISSEN
8 9
N3
Arthus BEAUFILS
21 21
Double Hommes 1
R4
Alexis ANDRISSEN
R6
Yoan OBER
17 17
R5
Arthus BEAUFILS
N3
Massimo LEVANTE M
21 21
Club
ASLB Kembs
Licencié depuis
Mardi 24 août 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr