Retour

Edwige SURDON

Licence n° 06653715
P10
D9
D8
Lundi 2 mai 2022 | Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2) - Badminton C. Vallons De La Tour (38-BCVT-1)
DX1
D8
Franck MARION VEYRON
D9
Edwige SURDON
19 21
18 21
Marc AMBLARD
D8
Agathe DENOT
D9
DD1
D9
Marjorie LESTAND
P10
Edwige SURDON
19 21
21 12
21 5
Karine BERGER
D9
Agathe DENOT
D9
Lundi 4 avril 2022 | Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-4) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-5)
DD2
P12
Audrey MOTTE
P10
Edwige SURDON
10 21
17 21
Marianne BOUYSSIE
P11
Luce VU
D9
DD1
P10
Edwige SURDON
D9
Béatrice VEYRON
6 21
10 21
Chrystelle DELYS
R6
Luce VU
D9
Lundi 4 avril 2022 | Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2) - Dauphinoise De Coublevie (38-LDCB-1)
DD1
D9
Priscilia ADOR M
P10
Edwige SURDON
13 21
15 21
Patricia CHAUVIN
D9
Céline PERNOT
P11
Lundi 21 mars 2022 | Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
DX1
D9
Franck MARION VEYRON
P10
Edwige SURDON
21 13
12 21
21 13
Christophe BUSSONE
D8
Arc'hantael KERVERN
P11
DD1
D9
Marjorie LESTAND
P10
Edwige SURDON
21 13
21 18
Clémentine BEOLET
P11
Arc'hantael KERVERN
P11
Lundi 7 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-4) - Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2)
DX1
D8
Sylvain BARBIAN
D7
Blandine CONFAVREUX M
14 21
17 21
Franck MARION VEYRON
D9
Edwige SURDON
P10
DD1
D9
Mailys BONTEMPS
D9
Aurélie LOPEZ
21 9
21 19
Priscilia ADOR M
P10
Edwige SURDON
P10
Lundi 28 f騅rier 2022 | Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-4) - Montalieu-vercieu Badminton Club (38-MVBC-1)
DD1
P10
Edwige SURDON
D9
Béatrice VEYRON
15 21
10 21
Isabelle DURIF
R6
Emilie SORDET
D9
DD2
P12
Audrey MOTTE
P10
Edwige SURDON
18 21
10 21
Laurence MAZADE
D7
Marie-odile PUYPE
P10
Lundi 7 f騅rier 2022 | Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2) - Badminton Club de Tignieu (38-BCT-4)
DD1
P10
Marjorie LESTAND
P10
Edwige SURDON
21 5
21 10
Youlie GUIDON
P12
Mylene HOURRIER
P12
Lundi 24 janvier 2022 | Badminton C. Vallons De La Tour (38-BCVT-1) - Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2)
DX1
D9
Yoann BALLET
D9
Agathe DENOT
21 11
21 9
Franck MARION VEYRON
D7
Edwige SURDON
P11
DD1
P10
Karine BERGER
D9
Agathe DENOT
16 21
17 21
Priscilia ADOR M
D9
Edwige SURDON
P10
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 | Dauphinoise De Coublevie (38-LDCB-1) - Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2)
DX1
P10
Lionel QUERIN
P11
Muriel GAUCHON
23 21
14 21
13 21
Franck MARION VEYRON
D7
Edwige SURDON
P11
DD1
D9
Patricia CHAUVIN
P10
Céline PERNOT
21 11
21 10
Priscilia ADOR M
D9
Edwige SURDON
P10
Lundi 13 d馗embre 2021 | Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2) - Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2)
DX1
D8
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Clémentine BEOLET
21 8
21 6
Daniel TOURNIER
P11
Edwige SURDON
P11
DD1
P11
Arc'hantael KERVERN
D9
Zoe PICARD
21 17
19 21
14 21
Priscilia ADOR M
P10
Edwige SURDON
P10
Lundi 15 novembre 2021 | Badminton Club de Tignieu (38-BCT-4) - Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2)
SD1
NC
Mylene HOURRIER
21 17
19 21
19 21
Edwige SURDON
P11
DD1
NC
Mylene HOURRIER
P10
Cecile MARTY
19 21
21 19
20 22
Céline LASNEAU
P11
Edwige SURDON
P10
Lundi 2 mai 2022
Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2) - Badminton C. Vallons De La Tour (38-BCVT-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Franck MARION VEYRON
D9
Edwige SURDON
19 18
D8
Marc AMBLARD
D9
Agathe DENOT
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Marjorie LESTAND
P10
Edwige SURDON
19 21 21
D9
Karine BERGER
D9
Agathe DENOT
21 12 5
Lundi 4 avril 2022
Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-4) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-5)
Double Dames 2
P12
Audrey MOTTE
P10
Edwige SURDON
10 17
P11
Marianne BOUYSSIE
D9
Luce VU
21 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Edwige SURDON
D9
Béatrice VEYRON
6 10
R6
Chrystelle DELYS
D9
Luce VU
21 21
Lundi 4 avril 2022
Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2) - Dauphinoise De Coublevie (38-LDCB-1)
Double Dames 1
D9
Priscilia ADOR M
P10
Edwige SURDON
13 15
D9
Patricia CHAUVIN
P11
Céline PERNOT
21 21
Lundi 21 mars 2022
Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Franck MARION VEYRON
P10
Edwige SURDON
21 12 21
D8
Christophe BUSSONE
P11
Arc'hantael KERVERN
13 21 13
Double Dames 1
D9
Marjorie LESTAND
P10
Edwige SURDON
21 21
P11
Clémentine BEOLET
P11
Arc'hantael KERVERN
13 18
Lundi 7 mars 2022
Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-4) - Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Sylvain BARBIAN
D7
Blandine CONFAVREUX M
14 17
D9
Franck MARION VEYRON
P10
Edwige SURDON
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Mailys BONTEMPS
D9
Aurélie LOPEZ
21 21
P10
Priscilia ADOR M
P10
Edwige SURDON
9 19
Lundi 28 f騅rier 2022
Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-4) - Montalieu-vercieu Badminton Club (38-MVBC-1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Edwige SURDON
D9
Béatrice VEYRON
15 10
R6
Isabelle DURIF
D9
Emilie SORDET
21 21
Double Dames 2
P12
Audrey MOTTE
P10
Edwige SURDON
18 10
D7
Laurence MAZADE
P10
Marie-odile PUYPE
21 21
Lundi 7 f騅rier 2022
Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2) - Badminton Club de Tignieu (38-BCT-4)
Double Dames 1
P10
Marjorie LESTAND
P10
Edwige SURDON
21 21
P12
Youlie GUIDON
P12
Mylene HOURRIER
5 10
Lundi 24 janvier 2022
Badminton C. Vallons De La Tour (38-BCVT-1) - Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Yoann BALLET
D9
Agathe DENOT
21 21
D7
Franck MARION VEYRON
P11
Edwige SURDON
11 9
Double Dames 1
P10
Karine BERGER
D9
Agathe DENOT
16 17
D9
Priscilia ADOR M
P10
Edwige SURDON
21 21
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
Dauphinoise De Coublevie (38-LDCB-1) - Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Lionel QUERIN
P11
Muriel GAUCHON
23 14 13
D7
Franck MARION VEYRON
P11
Edwige SURDON
21 21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Patricia CHAUVIN
P10
Céline PERNOT
21 21
D9
Priscilia ADOR M
P10
Edwige SURDON
11 10
Lundi 13 d馗embre 2021
Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2) - Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Clémentine BEOLET
21 21
P11
Daniel TOURNIER
P11
Edwige SURDON
8 6
Double Dames 1
P11
Arc'hantael KERVERN
D9
Zoe PICARD
21 19 14
P10
Priscilia ADOR M
P10
Edwige SURDON
17 21 21
Lundi 15 novembre 2021
Badminton Club de Tignieu (38-BCT-4) - Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2)
Simple Dame 1
NC
Mylene HOURRIER
21 19 19
P11
Edwige SURDON
17 21 21
Double Dames 1
NC
Mylene HOURRIER
P10
Cecile MARTY
19 21 20
P11
Céline LASNEAU
P10
Edwige SURDON
21 19 22
Club
Saint Sim'Bad
Licencié depuis
Lundi 19 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr