Retour

Christophe BUSSONE

Licence n° 00515983
P10
D9
D8
Lundi 21 novembre 2022 | Badminton Club Isle D'abeau - Badminton Des Couleurs
DX1
P11
Yannis GRELARD M
D8
Mailys BONTEMPS
15 21
16 21
Christophe BUSSONE
D8
Clémentine BEOLET
D8
DH1
D8
Sylvain BARBIAN
D9
Alexandre VERGNAUD
22 20
15 21
12 21
Antonin BENYACAR
D9
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Lundi 2 mai 2022 | Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2) - Badminton Club de Tignieu (38-BCT-4)
DX1
D8
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Clémentine BEOLET
21 15
20 22
18 21
Thierry DISSARD
P11
Cecile MARTY
D8
DH1
D9
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Christian PETIT
13 21
19 21
Jerome BLOCH
D8
Sylvain POUJADE
D9
Mardi 10 mai 2022 | Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-4) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
DX1
D9
Alexandre VERGNAUD
D8
Blandine CONFAVREUX M
19 21
17 21
Christophe BUSSONE
D8
Clémentine BEOLET
D8
Lundi 21 mars 2022 | Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
DX1
D9
Franck MARION VEYRON
P10
Edwige SURDON
21 13
12 21
21 13
Christophe BUSSONE
D8
Arc'hantael KERVERN
P11
DH1
D9
Sébastien DELARQUE
D9
Benjamin TOURNIER
21 12
19 21
21 13
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Christian PETIT
D9
Lundi 7 mars 2022 | Badminton C. Vallons De La Tour (38-BCVT-1) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
SH1
P10
Dimitri RICCARDI
21 15
17 21
21 14
Christophe BUSSONE
P10
DX1
P10
Jason BOBI
D9
Agathe DENOT
19 21
9 21
Christophe BUSSONE
D8
Clémentine BEOLET
D9
Lundi 7 f騅rier 2022 | Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2) - Dauphinoise De Coublevie (38-LDCB-1)
DX1
D8
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Clémentine BEOLET
21 15
21 11
Nicolas PERNOT
P10
Céline PERNOT
P10
DH1
D9
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Christian PETIT
14 21
21 17
17 21
Laurent COTTAIS
D9
Christophe PERRIN
P10
Lundi 24 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club de Tignieu (38-BCT-4) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
DX1
P10
Clélio CHARLES
D9
Cecile MARTY
14 21
15 21
Christophe BUSSONE
D8
Clémentine BEOLET
D9
DH1
P11
Thierry DISSARD
P10
Sylvain POUJADE
13 21
22 24
Antonin BENYACAR
P11
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Lundi 13 d馗embre 2021 | Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2) - Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2)
DX1
D8
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Clémentine BEOLET
21 8
21 6
Daniel TOURNIER
P11
Edwige SURDON
P11
Lundi 29 novembre 2021 | Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2) - Badminton C. Vallons De La Tour (38-BCVT-1)
DX1
D8
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Clémentine BEOLET
21 9
21 12
Marc AMBLARD
D8
Agathe DENOT
D9
Lundi 15 novembre 2021 | Dauphinoise De Coublevie (38-LDCB-1) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
SH1
P11
Christophe PERRIN
15 21
13 21
Christophe BUSSONE
P10
DH1
P10
Laurent COTTAIS
P10
Christophe PERRIN
21 14
21 13
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Christian PETIT
D9
Lundi 21 novembre 2022
Badminton Club Isle D'abeau - Badminton Des Couleurs
Double Mixte 1
P11
Yannis GRELARD M
D8
Mailys BONTEMPS
15 16
D8
Christophe BUSSONE
D8
Clémentine BEOLET
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D8
Sylvain BARBIAN
D9
Alexandre VERGNAUD
22 15 12
D9
Antonin BENYACAR
D9
Christophe BUSSONE
20 21 21
Lundi 2 mai 2022
Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2) - Badminton Club de Tignieu (38-BCT-4)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Clémentine BEOLET
21 20 18
P11
Thierry DISSARD
D8
Cecile MARTY
15 22 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Christian PETIT
13 19
D8
Jerome BLOCH
D9
Sylvain POUJADE
21 21
Mardi 10 mai 2022
Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-4) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Alexandre VERGNAUD
D8
Blandine CONFAVREUX M
19 17
D8
Christophe BUSSONE
D8
Clémentine BEOLET
21 21
Lundi 21 mars 2022
Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Franck MARION VEYRON
P10
Edwige SURDON
21 12 21
D8
Christophe BUSSONE
P11
Arc'hantael KERVERN
13 21 13
Double Hommes 1
D9
Sébastien DELARQUE
D9
Benjamin TOURNIER
21 19 21
D9
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Christian PETIT
12 21 13
Lundi 7 mars 2022
Badminton C. Vallons De La Tour (38-BCVT-1) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
Simple Homme 1
P10
Dimitri RICCARDI
21 17 21
P10
Christophe BUSSONE
15 21 14
Double Mixte 1
P10
Jason BOBI
D9
Agathe DENOT
19 9
D8
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Clémentine BEOLET
21 21
Lundi 7 f騅rier 2022
Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2) - Dauphinoise De Coublevie (38-LDCB-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Clémentine BEOLET
21 21
P10
Nicolas PERNOT
P10
Céline PERNOT
15 11
Double Hommes 1
D9
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Christian PETIT
14 21 17
D9
Laurent COTTAIS
P10
Christophe PERRIN
21 17 21
Lundi 24 janvier 2022
Badminton Club de Tignieu (38-BCT-4) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Clélio CHARLES
D9
Cecile MARTY
14 15
D8
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Clémentine BEOLET
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P11
Thierry DISSARD
P10
Sylvain POUJADE
13 22
P11
Antonin BENYACAR
D9
Christophe BUSSONE
21 24
Lundi 13 d馗embre 2021
Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2) - Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Clémentine BEOLET
21 21
P11
Daniel TOURNIER
P11
Edwige SURDON
8 6
Lundi 29 novembre 2021
Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2) - Badminton C. Vallons De La Tour (38-BCVT-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Clémentine BEOLET
21 21
D8
Marc AMBLARD
D9
Agathe DENOT
9 12
Lundi 15 novembre 2021
Dauphinoise De Coublevie (38-LDCB-1) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
Simple Homme 1
P11
Christophe PERRIN
15 13
P10
Christophe BUSSONE
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P10
Laurent COTTAIS
P10
Christophe PERRIN
21 21
D9
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Christian PETIT
14 13
Club
Badminton Des Couleurs
Licencié depuis
Lundi 26 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr