Retour

Maxime TRINCAL

Licence n° 06928863
P11
P10
D9
Saison 2023-2024
Mercredi 24 janvier 2024 (J5 24/01/2024) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3A)
Vic Comte Badminton (63-VCB-2) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1)
DX1
D9
Bruno AURIER
D9
Nathalie PIC
21 15
21 15
Maxime TRINCAL
D9
Nathalie DUBERNAT
D9
DH1
D8
Jérôme BIGAY
P11
William BOMBARDIER M
21 15
21 19
Yannick AROLES
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
P10
Mercredi 13 décembre 2023 (J3 13/12/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3A)
Club Sportif Ambertois Badminton (63-CSA-2) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1)
DH1
D8
Guillaume CHATEIGNE
D9
Frédéric JUILLON
24 22
21 19
Yannick AROLES
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
P10
Mardi 28 novembre 2023 (J2 28/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3A)
Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1) - Badminton Lezoux (63-BALEZ-1)
DH1
D9
Yannick AROLES
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
21 11
21 11
Thibault BARDIN
D9
Emmanuel REPINCAY
D9
Vendredi 17 novembre 2023 (J1 13/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3A)
Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-7) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1)
DX1
D9
Anthony DECLOITRE
D8
Sahondra ANDRIAMAMPIANINA
21 11
21 17
Maxime TRINCAL
D9
Veronique CERVELLO
P11
DH1
D8
Baptiste BRUNET
D8
Tristan LENOIR
16 21
21 16
21 17
Yannick AROLES
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
P10
Saison 2022-2023
Mardi 25 avril 2023 (J8 24/04/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 - IC63D2 (D2A)
BBC1 - Chatel Badminton (63-CB-3)
DX1
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
P10
Carla DEBARD
11 21
17 21
Alexandre FOUCAULT M
D8
Sophie BLUY
D9
DH1
D9
Yannick AROLES
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
17 21
10 21
Clement LEBAS
D8
Guillaume WAKHEVITSCH
D8
Jeudi 30 mars 2023 (J7 28/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 - IC63D2 (D2A)
RBC2 - BBC1
DH2
D9
Thibault MACIEJEWSKI
D9
Aurélien MEYRIGNAC
21 8
21 18
Sylvain PINEAU
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
P10
Mardi 14 mars 2023 (J6 13/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 - IC63D2 (D2A)
BBC1 - BCC2
DX1
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
P11
Nathalie DUBERNAT
19 21
14 21
Yannick BARDOTTI
P10
Marion CAYLA
D9
DH2
P10
Benjamin BONNAUD
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
17 21
21 17
13 21
Yannick BARDOTTI
D9
Gilles PHILIPPE
NC
Lundi 27 février 2023 (J5 27/02/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 - IC63D2 (D2A)
USI3 - BBC1
DH1
D9
Laurent GAUMY
D9
Philippe LE HECHO
21 8
22 20
Yannick AROLES
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
P10
Mardi 17 janvier 2023 (J3 17/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 - IC63D2 (D2A)
Chatel Badminton (63-CB-3) - BBC1
DX1
P10
Clement LEBAS
D9
Elodie WAKHEVITSCH
21 12
21 7
Maxime TRINCAL
D9
Carla DEBARD
P10
DH1
D9
Arnaud DENIS
D9
Alexandre FOUCAULT M
21 14
21 16
Benjamin BONNAUD
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
P10
Mardi 3 janvier 2023 (J2 03/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 - IC63D2 (D2A)
BBC1 - RBC2
DX1
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
D9
Sandrine TRESALLET
19 21
21 11
21 19
Aurélien MEYRIGNAC
D9
Lucette VICARD
D9
DH2
P10
Benoit DESOLME
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
14 21
13 21
Rémi DONNET M
P10
Thibault MACIEJEWSKI
D9
Mercredi 7 décembre 2022 (J1 07/12/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 - IC63D2 (D2A)
BCC2 - BBC1
DX1
D9
Aurélien PLIGOT
D9
Margot DELOUIS
21 17
20 22
25 23
Maxime TRINCAL
D9
Veronique CERVELLO
P10
DH1
D8
Yannick BARDOTTI
D9
Aurélien PLIGOT
12 21
21 19
19 21
Yannick AROLES
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
D9
Mercredi 9 novembre 2022 (J9 22/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 - IC63D2 (D2A)
CBC3 - BBC1
DH1
D8
Simon BAGNEUX
D8
Jean-jacques MONTAGNON
21 11
21 17
Yannick AROLES
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
D9
Saison 2021-2022
Vendredi 4 mars 2022 (J6 03/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 (IC63D2A)
Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1) - Chatel Badminton (63-CB-3)
DX1
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
D9
Camille SOULE
21 19
18 21
21 17
Guillaume WAKHEVITSCH M
D9
Elodie WAKHEVITSCH
P11
Vendredi 4 février 2022 (J5 03/02/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 (IC63D2A)
Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-3)
DH1
D8
Michel BOUCHEIX
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
21 15
21 15
Philippe BERTRAND
D9
Clement CROISSANT
D9
Lundi 17 janvier 2022 (J4 17/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 (IC63D2A)
I'M BAD Beaumont (63-IMBAD-6) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1)
DX1
D9
Raphael VINCENT
P10
Kelly RODRIGUES
16 21
10 21
Maxime TRINCAL
D9
Camille SOULE
P10
DH1
D9
Mathieu COGNY
D9
Alexis VOLHUER
15 21
19 21
Michel BOUCHEIX
D8
Maxime TRINCAL
D9
Vendredi 7 janvier 2022 (J3 06/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 (IC63D2A)
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1)
DH2
P10
Pierre CHIREUX
P10
Etienne PERRIERE
15 21
15 21
Lionel DIOGON
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
D9
SH1
D8
Colin PAVONI
21 16
21 14
Maxime TRINCAL
P10
Lundi 3 janvier 2022 (J3 16/05/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 (IC63D3A)
Chatel Badminton (63-CB-4) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-2)
DH1
D8
Julien BOURNAT
D9
Julien CHAPUIS
15 21
21 18
21 16
Benjamin BONNAUD
P11
Maxime TRINCAL
D9
Vendredi 10 décembre 2021 (J2 09/12/2021) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 (IC63D2A)
Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1) - Club De Badminton Castelpontin (63-CBC-3)
DH2
P12
David CHAULIER
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
18 21
21 14
9 21
Benoist BERTRAND
D9
Olivier CANTAT
D9
DX1
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
P11
Camille SOULE
10 21
21 19
21 14
Cyril ROCHETTE M
D8
Gwenaelle MAGE
D9
Lundi 22 novembre 2021 (J1 16/05/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 (IC63D3A)
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-2)
DH1
D9
Jerome AUTHEMAN M
P10
Pierre RIBOULON
21 17
21 19
Simon PARRY
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
P10
SH2
P10
Laurent CECCATO
18 21
12 21
Maxime TRINCAL
P11
Mercredi 24 janvier 2024
Vic Comte Badminton (63-VCB-2) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Bruno AURIER
D9
Nathalie PIC
21 21
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
D9
Nathalie DUBERNAT
15 15
Double Hommes 1
D8
Jérôme BIGAY
P11
William BOMBARDIER M
21 21
D9
Yannick AROLES
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
15 19
Mercredi 13 décembre 2023
Club Sportif Ambertois Badminton (63-CSA-2) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1)
Double Hommes 1
D8
Guillaume CHATEIGNE
D9
Frédéric JUILLON
24 21
P10
Yannick AROLES
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
22 19
Mardi 28 novembre 2023
Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1) - Badminton Lezoux (63-BALEZ-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Yannick AROLES
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
21 21
D9
Thibault BARDIN
D9
Emmanuel REPINCAY
11 11
Vendredi 17 novembre 2023
Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-7) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Anthony DECLOITRE
D8
Sahondra ANDRIAMAMPIANINA
21 21
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
P11
Veronique CERVELLO
11 17
Double Hommes 1
D8
Baptiste BRUNET
D8
Tristan LENOIR
16 21 21
D9
Yannick AROLES
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
21 16 17
Mardi 25 avril 2023
BBC1 - Chatel Badminton (63-CB-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
P10
Carla DEBARD
11 17
D8
Alexandre FOUCAULT M
D9
Sophie BLUY
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Yannick AROLES
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
17 10
D8
Clement LEBAS
D8
Guillaume WAKHEVITSCH
21 21
Jeudi 30 mars 2023
RBC2 - BBC1
Double Hommes 2
D9
Thibault MACIEJEWSKI
D9
Aurélien MEYRIGNAC
21 21
P10
Sylvain PINEAU
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
8 18
Mardi 14 mars 2023
BBC1 - BCC2
Double Mixte 1
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
P11
Nathalie DUBERNAT
19 14
P10
Yannick BARDOTTI
D9
Marion CAYLA
21 21
Double Hommes 2
P10
Benjamin BONNAUD
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
17 21 13
D9
Yannick BARDOTTI
NC
Gilles PHILIPPE
21 17 21
Lundi 27 février 2023
USI3 - BBC1
Double Hommes 1
D9
Laurent GAUMY
D9
Philippe LE HECHO
21 22
D9
Yannick AROLES
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
8 20
Mardi 17 janvier 2023
Chatel Badminton (63-CB-3) - BBC1
Double Mixte 1
P10
Clement LEBAS
D9
Elodie WAKHEVITSCH
21 21
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
P10
Carla DEBARD
12 7
Double Hommes 1
D9
Arnaud DENIS
D9
Alexandre FOUCAULT M
21 21
D9
Benjamin BONNAUD
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
14 16
Mardi 3 janvier 2023
BBC1 - RBC2
Double Mixte 1
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
D9
Sandrine TRESALLET
19 21 21
D9
Aurélien MEYRIGNAC
D9
Lucette VICARD
21 11 19
Double Hommes 2
P10
Benoit DESOLME
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
14 13
P10
Rémi DONNET M
D9
Thibault MACIEJEWSKI
21 21
Mercredi 7 décembre 2022
BCC2 - BBC1
Double Mixte 1
D9
Aurélien PLIGOT
D9
Margot DELOUIS
21 20 25
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
P10
Veronique CERVELLO
17 22 23
Double Hommes 1
D8
Yannick BARDOTTI
D9
Aurélien PLIGOT
12 21 19
D9
Yannick AROLES
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
21 19 21
Mercredi 9 novembre 2022
CBC3 - BBC1
Double Hommes 1
D8
Simon BAGNEUX
D8
Jean-jacques MONTAGNON
21 21
D9
Yannick AROLES
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
11 17
Vendredi 4 mars 2022
Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1) - Chatel Badminton (63-CB-3)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
D9
Camille SOULE
21 18 21
D9
Guillaume WAKHEVITSCH M
P11
Elodie WAKHEVITSCH
19 21 17
Vendredi 4 février 2022
Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-3)
Double Hommes 1
D8
Michel BOUCHEIX
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
21 21
D9
Philippe BERTRAND
D9
Clement CROISSANT
15 15
Lundi 17 janvier 2022
I'M BAD Beaumont (63-IMBAD-6) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Raphael VINCENT
P10
Kelly RODRIGUES
16 10
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
P10
Camille SOULE
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Mathieu COGNY
D9
Alexis VOLHUER
15 19
D8
Michel BOUCHEIX
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
21 21
Vendredi 7 janvier 2022
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1)
Double Hommes 2
P10
Pierre CHIREUX
P10
Etienne PERRIERE
15 15
P10
Lionel DIOGON
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
21 21
Simple Homme 1
D8
Colin PAVONI
21 21
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
16 14
Lundi 3 janvier 2022
Chatel Badminton (63-CB-4) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-2)
Double Hommes 1
D8
Julien BOURNAT
D9
Julien CHAPUIS
15 21 21
P11
Benjamin BONNAUD
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
21 18 16
Vendredi 10 décembre 2021
Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1) - Club De Badminton Castelpontin (63-CBC-3)
Double Hommes 2
P12
David CHAULIER
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
18 21 9
D9
Benoist BERTRAND
D9
Olivier CANTAT
21 14 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
P11
Camille SOULE
10 21 21
D8
Cyril ROCHETTE M
D9
Gwenaelle MAGE
21 19 14
Lundi 22 novembre 2021
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-2)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Jerome AUTHEMAN M
P10
Pierre RIBOULON
21 21
P10
Simon PARRY
P10
Maxime TRINCAL
17 19
Simple Homme 2
P10
Laurent CECCATO
18 12
P11
Maxime TRINCAL
21 21
Club
Blanzat Badminton Club
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 20 septembre 2023
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr