Retour

Laura EDERN

Licence n° 06711580
P10
D9
D9
Saison 2023-2024
Mercredi 7 février 2024 (J6 06/02/2024) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3A)
Club De Badminton Castelpontin (63-CBC-6) - Badminton Lezoux (63-BALEZ-1)
DD1
D9
Laura EDERN
D9
Maud LAVAL
21 11
21 10
Lydia GUETE
P11
Karine HERAULT
P11
SD1
P10
Laura EDERN
18 21
21 13
21 6
Karine HERAULT
P11
Mercredi 24 janvier 2024 (J5 24/01/2024) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3A)
Club De Badminton Castelpontin (63-CBC-6) - Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-7)
DX1
D9
Benjamin VILLET
D9
Laura EDERN
21 15
21 16
Anthony DECLOITRE
D9
Sahondra ANDRIAMAMPIANINA
D8
DD1
D9
Laura EDERN
P10
Lelia MAZAL M
22 20
23 21
Sahondra ANDRIAMAMPIANINA
D9
Laura MAZE
P10
Mardi 9 janvier 2024 (J4 08/01/2024) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3A)
Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1) - Club De Badminton Castelpontin (63-CBC-6)
DX1
P11
Yannick GUILLEMOT
P11
Floriane MARCHAND
19 21
16 21
Laurent HUC
D9
Laura EDERN
P10
DD1
P11
Veronique CERVELLO
P10
Floriane MARCHAND
10 21
5 21
Laura EDERN
D9
Maud LAVAL
D9
Mercredi 29 novembre 2023 (J2 28/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3A)
Club De Badminton Castelpontin (63-CBC-6) - Club Sportif Ambertois Badminton (63-CSA-2)
DX1
D9
Benjamin VILLET
D9
Laura EDERN
22 20
17 21
18 21
Christophe CLAUD
D9
Joanna MARTINS
D8
DD1
D9
Laura EDERN
D9
Maud LAVAL
21 12
21 12
Marie CHARVIN
P10
Joanna MARTINS
D9
Saison 2022-2023
Mardi 16 mai 2023 (J8 16/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (Classement 1-3)
CBC5 - NPV1
DD1
D9
Laura EDERN
D9
Léa GUICHARD
21 0
21 0
CB5 - CBC5
DD1
P10
Elodie MEZZAROBA
P10
Françoise REIS
10 21
12 21
Laura EDERN
D9
Léa GUICHARD
D9
Mercredi 3 mai 2023 (J7 24/04/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3B)
CBC5 - IMBAD7
DD1
D9
Laura EDERN
D9
Léa GUICHARD
21 12
21 8
Mathilde FABRE
P10
Adeline RAMBAUD
P10
Vendredi 7 avril 2023 (J6 05/04/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3B)
Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-8) - CBC5
DD1
P10
Catherine BOINET
P11
Laura MAZE M
16 21
15 21
Laura EDERN
D9
Léa GUICHARD
D9
Mercredi 8 mars 2023 (J4 09/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3B)
CBC5 - RBC3
DX1
D9
Pierre BRENON
P10
Laura EDERN
21 14
21 17
Matthieu DELPLANQUE M
D8
Julie TRAKI
D9
DD1
D9
Laura EDERN
D9
Léa GUICHARD
21 10
19 21
21 15
Tiffany COUZON
D9
Sophie DESROUSSEAUX
D9
Mercredi 22 février 2023 (J3 20/02/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3B)
Chatel Badminton (63-CB-6) - CBC5
DX1
D9
Yannick CARDOEN
D8
Kelly SAPOTILLE M
21 8
21 17
Luis DE LA ROSA
P10
Laura EDERN
P10
DD1
P11
Cécile DENOUAL
D9
Kelly SAPOTILLE M
15 21
13 21
Laura EDERN
D9
Léa GUICHARD
D9
Jeudi 26 janvier 2023 (J2 25/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3B)
IMBAD7 - CBC5
DD1
P11
Noëlle CHAMPREDONDE
P10
Pascale MARTI
21 18
13 21
16 21
Laura EDERN
P10
Gwenaelle MAGE
D9
SD1
P11
Adeline RAMBAUD
15 21
14 21
Laura EDERN
P11
Mercredi 11 janvier 2023 (J1 09/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3B)
CBC5 - Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-8)
DD1
D9
Laura EDERN
D9
Léa GUICHARD
21 7
21 16
Sahondra ANDRIAMAMPIANINA
D9
Laura MAZE M
P12
Jeudi 1 décembre 2022 (J8 16/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3B)
RBC3 - CBC5
DD1
D9
Tiffany COUZON
D9
Sophie DESROUSSEAUX
21 15
21 6
Laura EDERN
D9
Léa GUICHARD
D9
Mercredi 16 novembre 2022 (J9 25/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3B)
CBC5 - Chatel Badminton (63-CB-6)
DD1
D9
Laura EDERN
D9
Gwenaelle MAGE
18 21
21 16
19 21
Samantha CANAC
P10
Lydie ESTEVE
D9
Mercredi 7 février 2024
Club De Badminton Castelpontin (63-CBC-6) - Badminton Lezoux (63-BALEZ-1)
Double Dames 1
D9
Laura EDERN
D9
Maud LAVAL
21 21
P11
Lydia GUETE
P11
Karine HERAULT
11 10
Simple Dame 1
P10
Laura EDERN
18 21 21
P11
Karine HERAULT
21 13 6
Mercredi 24 janvier 2024
Club De Badminton Castelpontin (63-CBC-6) - Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-7)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Benjamin VILLET
D9
Laura EDERN
21 21
D9
Anthony DECLOITRE
D8
Sahondra ANDRIAMAMPIANINA
15 16
Double Dames 1
D9
Laura EDERN
P10
Lelia MAZAL M
22 23
D9
Sahondra ANDRIAMAMPIANINA
P10
Laura MAZE
20 21
Mardi 9 janvier 2024
Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1) - Club De Badminton Castelpontin (63-CBC-6)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Yannick GUILLEMOT
P11
Floriane MARCHAND
19 16
D9
Laurent HUC
P10
Laura EDERN
21 21
Double Dames 1
P11
Veronique CERVELLO
P10
Floriane MARCHAND
10 5
D9
Laura EDERN
D9
Maud LAVAL
21 21
Mercredi 29 novembre 2023
Club De Badminton Castelpontin (63-CBC-6) - Club Sportif Ambertois Badminton (63-CSA-2)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Benjamin VILLET
D9
Laura EDERN
22 17 18
D9
Christophe CLAUD
D8
Joanna MARTINS
20 21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Laura EDERN
D9
Maud LAVAL
21 21
P10
Marie CHARVIN
D9
Joanna MARTINS
12 12
Mardi 16 mai 2023
CBC5 - NPV1
Double Dames 1
D9
Laura EDERN
D9
Léa GUICHARD
21 21
0 0
Mardi 16 mai 2023
CB5 - CBC5
Double Dames 1
P10
Elodie MEZZAROBA
P10
Françoise REIS
10 12
D9
Laura EDERN
D9
Léa GUICHARD
21 21
Mercredi 3 mai 2023
CBC5 - IMBAD7
Double Dames 1
D9
Laura EDERN
D9
Léa GUICHARD
21 21
P10
Mathilde FABRE
P10
Adeline RAMBAUD
12 8
Vendredi 7 avril 2023
Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-8) - CBC5
Double Dames 1
P10
Catherine BOINET
P11
Laura MAZE M
16 15
D9
Laura EDERN
D9
Léa GUICHARD
21 21
Mercredi 8 mars 2023
CBC5 - RBC3
Double Mixte 1
D9
Pierre BRENON
P10
Laura EDERN
21 21
D8
Matthieu DELPLANQUE M
D9
Julie TRAKI
14 17
Double Dames 1
D9
Laura EDERN
D9
Léa GUICHARD
21 19 21
D9
Tiffany COUZON
D9
Sophie DESROUSSEAUX
10 21 15
Mercredi 22 février 2023
Chatel Badminton (63-CB-6) - CBC5
Double Mixte 1
D9
Yannick CARDOEN
D8
Kelly SAPOTILLE M
21 21
P10
Luis DE LA ROSA
P10
Laura EDERN
8 17
Double Dames 1
P11
Cécile DENOUAL
D9
Kelly SAPOTILLE M
15 13
D9
Laura EDERN
D9
Léa GUICHARD
21 21
Jeudi 26 janvier 2023
IMBAD7 - CBC5
Double Dames 1
P11
Noëlle CHAMPREDONDE
P10
Pascale MARTI
21 13 16
P10
Laura EDERN
D9
Gwenaelle MAGE
18 21 21
Simple Dame 1
P11
Adeline RAMBAUD
15 14
P11
Laura EDERN
21 21
Mercredi 11 janvier 2023
CBC5 - Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-8)
Double Dames 1
D9
Laura EDERN
D9
Léa GUICHARD
21 21
D9
Sahondra ANDRIAMAMPIANINA
P12
Laura MAZE M
7 16
Jeudi 1 décembre 2022
RBC3 - CBC5
Double Dames 1
D9
Tiffany COUZON
D9
Sophie DESROUSSEAUX
21 21
D9
Laura EDERN
D9
Léa GUICHARD
15 6
Mercredi 16 novembre 2022
CBC5 - Chatel Badminton (63-CB-6)
Double Dames 1
D9
Laura EDERN
D9
Gwenaelle MAGE
18 21 19
P10
Samantha CANAC
D9
Lydie ESTEVE
21 16 21
Club
Club De Badminton Castelpontin
Licencié depuis
Lundi 25 septembre 2023
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr