Retour

Berenice SAULET

Licence n° 06613443
R4
N3
N3
Muté
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | Badminton Club Dijonnais (21-BCD-2) - Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1)
DX1
N3
Romain DIEUDONNE M
N3
Eva GANTHERET
21 15
21 18
Dylan GOSMAIN M
N3
Berenice SAULET M
N3
DD1
R4
Eva GANTHERET
R4
Aurélie ROUSSEY M
20 22
21 16
13 21
Chloé FOURNIER
D7
Berenice SAULET M
N3
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | Badminton Val De Morteau (25-BVM-2) - Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1)
DX1
R6
Tom CHATELAIN
N3
Jessica CESARI
17 21
16 21
Dylan GOSMAIN M
N3
Berenice SAULET M
N3
DD1
R5
Jessica CESARI
D8
Solene FAVRE
22 20
19 21
17 21
Chloé FOURNIER
D7
Berenice SAULET M
N3
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Chalon-sur-Saône Badminton Club (71-CSBC-1) - Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1)
DX1
N2
Florian AGNUS
R4
Tiphaine AGNUS
21 16
21 8
Dylan GOSMAIN M
N3
Berenice SAULET M
N3
SD1
R5
Cassandra CHAMPAGNAT
10 21
8 21
Berenice SAULET M
R4
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Volant Bisontin (25-VB-2) - Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1)
DX1
N3
Victor PY
N3
Marie HUMBERT
21 12
14 21
21 17
Dylan GOSMAIN M
N3
Berenice SAULET M
N3
SD1
R5
Aurore BOURDENET
10 21
10 21
Berenice SAULET M
R4
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Asptt Badminton Besançon (25-ASPTT-1) - Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1)
SD1
N3
Carole VALENZA
22 20
16 21
21 18
Berenice SAULET M
R4
DX1
R4
Jenushanth SRIRAMANAN
R5
Mélanie BORGEOT
10 21
19 21
Dylan GOSMAIN M
N3
Berenice SAULET M
N3
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1) - Badminton Club Dijonnais (21-BCD-2)
DX1
N3
Dylan GOSMAIN M
N3
Berenice SAULET M
17 21
16 21
Romain DIEUDONNE M
N2
Eva GANTHERET
R4
SD1
R4
Berenice SAULET M
21 16
21 12
Thi minh thu LE
R6
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1) - Badminton Val De Morteau (25-BVM-2)
DX1
N3
Dylan GOSMAIN M
R4
Berenice SAULET M
21 16
21 16
Aymeric LAMENDIN
N3
Olga GOLUBNYCHA
D9
DD1
R4
Barbara BULLE
N3
Berenice SAULET M
21 16
21 19
Solene FAVRE
D8
Uliana GOLUBNYCHA
R4
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1) - Chalon-sur-Saône Badminton Club (71-CSBC-1)
DX1
N3
Dylan GOSMAIN M
R4
Berenice SAULET M
21 14
13 21
21 17
Florian AGNUS
N1
Tiphaine AGNUS
R5
SD1
R4
Berenice SAULET M
21 16
21 10
Cassandra CHAMPAGNAT
R5
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1) - Asptt Badminton Besançon (25-ASPTT-1)
SD2
R5
Berenice SAULET M
22 20
13 21
13 21
Leana BIICHLE
R4
DX2
R4
Dylan GOSMAIN M
R5
Berenice SAULET M
21 16
21 13
Christopher POULET
D8
Carole VALENZA
R6
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1) - Volant Bisontin (25-VB-2)
DX2
R4
Dylan GOSMAIN M
R5
Berenice SAULET M
15 21
21 14
21 19
Bastien TEYSSIER
N3
Margaux BUIREY
R5
DD1
R4
Claire-annie BOIVIN
R4
Berenice SAULET M
21 16
19 21
19 21
Aurore BOURDENET
R5
Margaux BUIREY
R5
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Badminton Club Dijonnais (21-BCD-2) - Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Romain DIEUDONNE M
N3
Eva GANTHERET
21 21
N3
Dylan GOSMAIN M
N3
Berenice SAULET M
15 18
Double Dames 1
R4
Eva GANTHERET
R4
Aurélie ROUSSEY M
20 21 13
D7
Chloé FOURNIER
N3
Berenice SAULET M
22 16 21
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Badminton Val De Morteau (25-BVM-2) - Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1)
Double Mixte 1
R6
Tom CHATELAIN
N3
Jessica CESARI
17 16
N3
Dylan GOSMAIN M
N3
Berenice SAULET M
21 21
Double Dames 1
R5
Jessica CESARI
D8
Solene FAVRE
22 19 17
D7
Chloé FOURNIER
N3
Berenice SAULET M
20 21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Chalon-sur-Saône Badminton Club (71-CSBC-1) - Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Florian AGNUS
R4
Tiphaine AGNUS
21 21
N3
Dylan GOSMAIN M
N3
Berenice SAULET M
16 8
Simple Dame 1
R5
Cassandra CHAMPAGNAT
10 8
R4
Berenice SAULET M
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Volant Bisontin (25-VB-2) - Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Victor PY
N3
Marie HUMBERT
21 14 21
N3
Dylan GOSMAIN M
N3
Berenice SAULET M
12 21 17
Simple Dame 1
R5
Aurore BOURDENET
10 10
R4
Berenice SAULET M
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Asptt Badminton Besançon (25-ASPTT-1) - Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1)
Simple Dame 1
N3
Carole VALENZA
22 16 21
R4
Berenice SAULET M
20 21 18
Double Mixte 1
R4
Jenushanth SRIRAMANAN
R5
Mélanie BORGEOT
10 19
N3
Dylan GOSMAIN M
N3
Berenice SAULET M
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1) - Badminton Club Dijonnais (21-BCD-2)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Dylan GOSMAIN M
N3
Berenice SAULET M
17 16
N2
Romain DIEUDONNE M
R4
Eva GANTHERET
21 21
Simple Dame 1
R4
Berenice SAULET M
21 21
R6
Thi minh thu LE
16 12
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1) - Badminton Val De Morteau (25-BVM-2)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Dylan GOSMAIN M
R4
Berenice SAULET M
21 21
N3
Aymeric LAMENDIN
D9
Olga GOLUBNYCHA
16 16
Double Dames 1
R4
Barbara BULLE
N3
Berenice SAULET M
21 21
D8
Solene FAVRE
R4
Uliana GOLUBNYCHA
16 19
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1) - Chalon-sur-Saône Badminton Club (71-CSBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Dylan GOSMAIN M
R4
Berenice SAULET M
21 13 21
N1
Florian AGNUS
R5
Tiphaine AGNUS
14 21 17
Simple Dame 1
R4
Berenice SAULET M
21 21
R5
Cassandra CHAMPAGNAT
16 10
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1) - Asptt Badminton Besançon (25-ASPTT-1)
Simple Dame 2
R5
Berenice SAULET M
22 13 13
R4
Leana BIICHLE
20 21 21
Double Mixte 2
R4
Dylan GOSMAIN M
R5
Berenice SAULET M
21 21
D8
Christopher POULET
R6
Carole VALENZA
16 13
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Assoc.sportive Quetignoise (21-ASQ-1) - Volant Bisontin (25-VB-2)
Double Mixte 2
R4
Dylan GOSMAIN M
R5
Berenice SAULET M
15 21 21
N3
Bastien TEYSSIER
R5
Margaux BUIREY
21 14 19
Double Dames 1
R4
Claire-annie BOIVIN
R4
Berenice SAULET M
21 19 19
R5
Aurore BOURDENET
R5
Margaux BUIREY
16 21 21
Club
Assoc.sportive Quetignoise
Licencié depuis
Mardi 28 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr