Retour

Philippe ROPITAL

Licence n° 06591202
P11
P10
P11
Lundi 24 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club Montmirail (51-BCM-2) - U. S. C. A. Châlonnaise (51-USCAC-4)
SH3
P11
Guillaume BECKER
22 24
21 16
9 21
Philippe ROPITAL
P11
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 | U. S. C. A. Châlonnaise (51-USCAC-4) - Asptt Chalons En Champagne (51-ASPTTCHA-3)
SH2
P11
Philippe ROPITAL
15 21
6 21
Francebert HEDREVILLE
D9
DH1
P11
Jean-baptiste MERCIER
P10
Philippe ROPITAL
21 15
21 9
Christian ARMANT
P10
Claude CHARLOT
P10
Jeudi 7 avril 2022 | Csag badminton Mourmelon (51-CSAG-1) - U. S. C. A. Châlonnaise (51-USCAC-4)
SH3
D9
Alexandre BACQUENOIS
21 4
21 2
Philippe ROPITAL
P11
Lundi 29 novembre 2021 | U. S. C. A. Châlonnaise (51-USCAC-4) - Amicale Mermoz Courcy Badminton (51-AMCB-2)
SH2
P11
Philippe ROPITAL
20 22
7 21
Alban PERARDELLE
P10
DH1
P10
Jean-baptiste MERCIER
P10
Philippe ROPITAL
17 21
21 12
10 21
Denis GENEVOIS
P11
Alban PERARDELLE
P10
Lundi 21 mars 2022 | U. S. C. A. Châlonnaise (51-USCAC-3) - U. S. C. A. Châlonnaise (51-USCAC-4)
DX1
P11
Valerian PFEIL
P11
Camille BERTAUX
21 12
21 15
Philippe ROPITAL
P11
Mélanie NOYELLE
P10
Lundi 15 novembre 2021 | U. S. C. A. Châlonnaise (51-USCAC-4) - Badminton Ass Dynamique Tinqueux (51-BADT-4)
SH3
P11
Philippe ROPITAL
13 21
17 21
Guillaume GRIFFON
P12
DH1
P11
Jean-baptiste MERCIER
P10
Philippe ROPITAL
21 16
19 21
14 21
Guillaume GRIFFON
P11
Mathieu LIVERNEAUX
P10
Lundi 7 mars 2022 | U. S. C. A. Châlonnaise (51-USCAC-4) - Amicale Mermoz Courcy Badminton (51-AMCB-2)
SH3
P11
Philippe ROPITAL
10 21
10 21
Guillaume LAJOIE
NC
DH1
P11
Jean-baptiste MERCIER
P10
Philippe ROPITAL
20 22
16 21
Denis GENEVOIS
P11
Alban PERARDELLE
P10
Lundi 24 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Montmirail (51-BCM-2) - U. S. C. A. Châlonnaise (51-USCAC-4)
Simple Homme 3
P11
Guillaume BECKER
22 21 9
P11
Philippe ROPITAL
24 16 21
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
U. S. C. A. Châlonnaise (51-USCAC-4) - Asptt Chalons En Champagne (51-ASPTTCHA-3)
Simple Homme 2
P11
Philippe ROPITAL
15 6
D9
Francebert HEDREVILLE
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P11
Jean-baptiste MERCIER
P10
Philippe ROPITAL
21 21
P10
Christian ARMANT
P10
Claude CHARLOT
15 9
Jeudi 7 avril 2022
Csag badminton Mourmelon (51-CSAG-1) - U. S. C. A. Châlonnaise (51-USCAC-4)
Simple Homme 3
D9
Alexandre BACQUENOIS
21 21
P11
Philippe ROPITAL
4 2
Lundi 29 novembre 2021
U. S. C. A. Châlonnaise (51-USCAC-4) - Amicale Mermoz Courcy Badminton (51-AMCB-2)
Simple Homme 2
P11
Philippe ROPITAL
20 7
P10
Alban PERARDELLE
22 21
Double Hommes 1
P10
Jean-baptiste MERCIER
P10
Philippe ROPITAL
17 21 10
P11
Denis GENEVOIS
P10
Alban PERARDELLE
21 12 21
Lundi 21 mars 2022
U. S. C. A. Châlonnaise (51-USCAC-3) - U. S. C. A. Châlonnaise (51-USCAC-4)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Valerian PFEIL
P11
Camille BERTAUX
21 21
P11
Philippe ROPITAL
P10
Mélanie NOYELLE
12 15
Lundi 15 novembre 2021
U. S. C. A. Châlonnaise (51-USCAC-4) - Badminton Ass Dynamique Tinqueux (51-BADT-4)
Simple Homme 3
P11
Philippe ROPITAL
13 17
P12
Guillaume GRIFFON
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P11
Jean-baptiste MERCIER
P10
Philippe ROPITAL
21 19 14
P11
Guillaume GRIFFON
P10
Mathieu LIVERNEAUX
16 21 21
Lundi 7 mars 2022
U. S. C. A. Châlonnaise (51-USCAC-4) - Amicale Mermoz Courcy Badminton (51-AMCB-2)
Simple Homme 3
P11
Philippe ROPITAL
10 10
NC
Guillaume LAJOIE
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P11
Jean-baptiste MERCIER
P10
Philippe ROPITAL
20 16
P11
Denis GENEVOIS
P10
Alban PERARDELLE
22 21
Club
U. S. C. A. Châlonnaise
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 23 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr