Retour

Romain RENOU

Licence n° 00208794
D9
D9
D8
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2) - Conquerant Badminton Club Caen (14-CBCC-7)
DH1
D9
Benjamin JEANNE
D9
Romain RENOU
21 15
21 9
Sébastien MARTIN
D9
Ann CARRASCO
D9
SH1
D9
Romain RENOU
12 21
21 19
21 10
Ann CARRASCO
D9
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2) - Association Gibervillaise de Badminton (14-ASGIBAD-2)
DH1
P11
Didier VARDON
D9
Romain RENOU
21 18
12 21
21 10
Guillaume LECORDIER
P11
Martin MARIE
P10
SH1
D9
Romain RENOU
17 21
21 18
22 20
Martin MARIE
D8
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Association Gibervillaise de Badminton (14-ASGIBAD-2) - Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2)
DH1
P11
Fantin BOUVIER
P11
Romain QUADOUT
11 21
19 21
Didier VARDON
P11
Romain RENOU
D9
SH1
P10
Martin MARIE
21 19
11 21
18 21
Romain RENOU
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Entente Sportive Falaisienne (14-ESF-4) - Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2)
SH1
D9
Mathieu BOURGE
7 21
21 18
16 21
Romain RENOU
D9
DH1
D8
Mathieu BEUVE
D8
Vincent LEBRAS
20 22
21 12
21 19
Benjamin JEANNE
D9
Romain RENOU
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-5) - Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2)
DX1
P11
Juliette LEBESLOUR
D9
Christophe TURBOUT
21 13
21 16
Marie-claude MARTIN
NC
Romain RENOU
D9
SH1
P10
Paul EDINGER
22 20
22 20
Romain RENOU
D9
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Association Sport et Loisirs Valdalliere (14-ASLI-1) - Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2)
DH1
P10
Pierre YSABEL
D9
Matheo GAUTIER
21 23
21 13
21 13
Patrice DUGUEY
P10
Romain RENOU
D9
SH1
D9
Pierre YSABEL
15 21
23 25
Romain RENOU
D9
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Bretteville L'orgueilleuse Bad. (14-BOB-2) - Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2)
SH2
P10
Guillaume MARTIG
6 21
9 21
Romain RENOU
D9
DH1
P12
Clément PAUL
P11
Guillaume MARTIG
14 21
12 21
Mickael CATTEAU
D9
Romain RENOU
D9
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Entente Sportive Falaisienne (14-ESF-5) - Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2)
DH1
P10
Arnaud BRETONNIERE
P10
Pierre-henri TAP
11 21
10 21
Benjamin JEANNE
D9
Romain RENOU
D9
SH1
P11
Pierre-henri TAP
15 21
13 21
Romain RENOU
D9
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2) - Badminton Club du Pays d'Auge Dozuléen (14-BAPADOZ-1)
DH1
D9
Romain RENOU
D9
Mickael CATTEAU
21 9
14 21
21 8
Bart ROGER
D9
Olivier DUCA
P11
SH1
P10
Romain RENOU
21 9
21 5
Bart ROGER
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2) - Les Volants Baventais (14-LVB-2)
DH1
D9
Romain RENOU
P10
Benjamin JEANNE
21 11
21 11
Yann LEON
P10
Mikael LEFRILEUX
NC
SH1
P10
Romain RENOU
21 16
21 16
Nicolas NOCTURE
P10
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2) - Conquerant Badminton Club Caen (14-CBCC-7)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Benjamin JEANNE
D9
Romain RENOU
21 21
D9
Sébastien MARTIN
D9
Ann CARRASCO
15 9
Simple Homme 1
D9
Romain RENOU
12 21 21
D9
Ann CARRASCO
21 19 10
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2) - Association Gibervillaise de Badminton (14-ASGIBAD-2)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Didier VARDON
D9
Romain RENOU
21 12 21
P11
Guillaume LECORDIER
P10
Martin MARIE
18 21 10
Simple Homme 1
D9
Romain RENOU
17 21 22
D8
Martin MARIE
21 18 20
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Association Gibervillaise de Badminton (14-ASGIBAD-2) - Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Fantin BOUVIER
P11
Romain QUADOUT
11 19
P11
Didier VARDON
D9
Romain RENOU
21 21
Simple Homme 1
P10
Martin MARIE
21 11 18
D9
Romain RENOU
19 21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Entente Sportive Falaisienne (14-ESF-4) - Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2)
Simple Homme 1
D9
Mathieu BOURGE
7 21 16
D9
Romain RENOU
21 18 21
Double Hommes 1
D8
Mathieu BEUVE
D8
Vincent LEBRAS
20 21 21
D9
Benjamin JEANNE
D9
Romain RENOU
22 12 19
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Badmint'ifs (14-IFS-5) - Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Juliette LEBESLOUR
D9
Christophe TURBOUT
21 21
NC
Marie-claude MARTIN
D9
Romain RENOU
13 16
Simple Homme 1
P10
Paul EDINGER
22 22
D9
Romain RENOU
20 20
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Association Sport et Loisirs Valdalliere (14-ASLI-1) - Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Pierre YSABEL
D9
Matheo GAUTIER
21 21 21
P10
Patrice DUGUEY
D9
Romain RENOU
23 13 13
Simple Homme 1
D9
Pierre YSABEL
15 23
D9
Romain RENOU
21 25
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Bretteville L'orgueilleuse Bad. (14-BOB-2) - Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2)
Simple Homme 2
P10
Guillaume MARTIG
6 9
D9
Romain RENOU
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P12
Clément PAUL
P11
Guillaume MARTIG
14 12
D9
Mickael CATTEAU
D9
Romain RENOU
21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Entente Sportive Falaisienne (14-ESF-5) - Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Arnaud BRETONNIERE
P10
Pierre-henri TAP
11 10
D9
Benjamin JEANNE
D9
Romain RENOU
21 21
Simple Homme 1
P11
Pierre-henri TAP
15 13
D9
Romain RENOU
21 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2) - Badminton Club du Pays d'Auge Dozuléen (14-BAPADOZ-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Romain RENOU
D9
Mickael CATTEAU
21 14 21
D9
Bart ROGER
P11
Olivier DUCA
9 21 8
Simple Homme 1
P10
Romain RENOU
21 21
P10
Bart ROGER
9 5
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Union Sportive Petruvienne (14-USP-2) - Les Volants Baventais (14-LVB-2)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Romain RENOU
P10
Benjamin JEANNE
21 21
P10
Yann LEON
NC
Mikael LEFRILEUX
11 11
Simple Homme 1
P10
Romain RENOU
21 21
P10
Nicolas NOCTURE
16 16
Club
Licencié depuis
Mardi 16 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr