Retour

Clémence BLOCH

Licence n° 06586509
R5
R4
R4
Samedi 23 avril 2022 | Badminton Club Dijonnais (21-BCD-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
DD1
N3
Alice BOUDIER
N3
Laura DERIVE
14 21
21 19
14 21
Clémence BLOCH
R4
Magdalena KULSKA
R4
SD2
D7
Alicia MAILLARD
7 21
5 21
Clémence BLOCH
R5
Samedi 19 mars 2022 | Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - Badminton Club Saint-Dié-Des-Vosges (88-BCSDDV-1)
DD1
R4
Clémence BLOCH
R4
Magdalena KULSKA
21 19
18 21
21 12
Maeva CADET-MARTHE
R6
Maëlle PERSELLO
R4
SD2
R5
Clémence BLOCH
21 16
25 23
Maeva CADET-MARTHE
R5
Samedi 5 mars 2022 | Volant Bisontin (25-VB-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
DX2
N3
Kevin KLEIN
R4
Amandine FAIVRE
21 12
8 21
21 10
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Clémence BLOCH
R4
DD1
R4
Nolwenn CHESNAIS M
R4
Lea SPIZZO
16 19
Clémence BLOCH
R5
Magdalena KULSKA
R4
Samedi 12 février 2022 | V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
DX2
N1
Michael PHOMSOUPHA
N3
Thérèse GRISWEG
21 17
21 11
Mattéo SPIESER
R6
Clémence BLOCH
R4
DD1
N3
Thérèse GRISWEG
R4
Tetyana POTAPENKO
21 9
21 16
Clémence BLOCH
R5
Vanessa GONZALEZ
R6
Samedi 29 janvier 2022 | Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - Badminton Club Etupes (25-BCE-1)
DD1
R4
Clémence BLOCH
N3
Magdalena KULSKA
16 21
10 21
Elena DIORDIEV M
N3
Marie GRANDVOINET
R4
SD2
R5
Clémence BLOCH
21 17
21 15
Sandra LAUER
R4
Samedi 8 janvier 2022 | Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - Badminton Club Dijonnais (21-BCD-1)
DD1
R4
Clémence BLOCH
N3
Magdalena KULSKA
24 26
21 13
21 16
Laura DERIVE
N3
Sandra ROBINET
R5
DX2
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
R5
Clémence BLOCH
16 21
21 14
13 21
Thomas VADOT M
N2
Sandra ROBINET
R5
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Badminton Club Saint-Dié-Des-Vosges (88-BCSDDV-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
DX2
N3
Théophile HADET
R4
Manon GERBER
16 21
21 16
21 17
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Clémence BLOCH
R5
DD1
R4
Maeva CADET-MARTHE
R4
Maëlle PERSELLO
15 21
17 21
Clémence BLOCH
R5
Magdalena KULSKA
N3
Samedi 20 novembre 2021 | Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - Volant Bisontin (25-VB-1)
DX1
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
R5
Clémence BLOCH
21 17
21 16
Benjamin CHAMBLANC
N2
Lea SPIZZO
N3
DD1
R6
Clémence BLOCH
N3
Magdalena KULSKA
21 15
21 17
Emeline CHRETIEN
N3
Amandine FAIVRE
N3
Samedi 16 octobre 2021 | Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-1)
DX1
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
R4
Clémence BLOCH
9 21
17 21
Gaëtan MITTELHEISSER M
N1
Audrey MITTELHEISSER M
N1
DD1
D8
Jessica ACHA
R6
Clémence BLOCH
10 21
10 21
Audrey MITTELHEISSER M
N3
Claudia VOGELGSANG
N3
Samedi 25 septembre 2021 | Badminton Club Etupes (25-BCE-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
DD1
N3
Elena DIORDIEV M
R6
Marie GRANDVOINET
18 21
21 14
21 8
Clémence BLOCH
R5
Magdalena KULSKA
R4
SD2
R5
Sandra LAUER
20 22
16 21
Clémence BLOCH
R5
Samedi 10 octobre 2020 | Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-1)
DX2
R4
Clémence BLOCH
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
19 21
13 21
Julie BAUMANN
R4
Massimo LEVANTE
N3
DD1
R5
Vanessa GONZALEZ
R5
Clémence BLOCH
12 21
13 21
Claudia VOGELGSANG
N3
Thérèse GRISWEG M
N3
Samedi 19 septembre 2020 | Badminton Club Etupes (25-BCE-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
SD2
R6
Emilie L'HERITIER
4 21
7 21
Clémence BLOCH
R5
DX2
R5
Marie GRANDVOINET
N3
Richard NGUYEN
16 21
19 21
Clémence BLOCH
R4
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Samedi 23 avril 2022
Badminton Club Dijonnais (21-BCD-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
Double Dames 1
N3
Alice BOUDIER
N3
Laura DERIVE
14 21 14
R4
Clémence BLOCH
R4
Magdalena KULSKA
21 19 21
Simple Dame 2
D7
Alicia MAILLARD
7 5
R5
Clémence BLOCH
21 21
Samedi 19 mars 2022
Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - Badminton Club Saint-Dié-Des-Vosges (88-BCSDDV-1)
Double Dames 1
R4
Clémence BLOCH
R4
Magdalena KULSKA
21 18 21
R6
Maeva CADET-MARTHE
R4
Maëlle PERSELLO
19 21 12
Simple Dame 2
R5
Clémence BLOCH
21 25
R5
Maeva CADET-MARTHE
16 23
Samedi 5 mars 2022
Volant Bisontin (25-VB-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
Double Mixte 2
N3
Kevin KLEIN
R4
Amandine FAIVRE
21 8 21
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
R4
Clémence BLOCH
12 21 10
Double Dames 1
R4
Nolwenn CHESNAIS M
R4
Lea SPIZZO
16
R5
Clémence BLOCH
R4
Magdalena KULSKA
19
Samedi 12 février 2022
V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
Double Mixte 2
N1
Michael PHOMSOUPHA
N3
Thérèse GRISWEG
21 21
R6
Mattéo SPIESER
R4
Clémence BLOCH
17 11
Double Dames 1
N3
Thérèse GRISWEG
R4
Tetyana POTAPENKO
21 21
R5
Clémence BLOCH
R6
Vanessa GONZALEZ
9 16
Samedi 29 janvier 2022
Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - Badminton Club Etupes (25-BCE-1)
Double Dames 1
R4
Clémence BLOCH
N3
Magdalena KULSKA
16 10
N3
Elena DIORDIEV M
R4
Marie GRANDVOINET
21 21
Simple Dame 2
R5
Clémence BLOCH
21 21
R4
Sandra LAUER
17 15
Samedi 8 janvier 2022
Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - Badminton Club Dijonnais (21-BCD-1)
Double Dames 1
R4
Clémence BLOCH
N3
Magdalena KULSKA
24 21 21
N3
Laura DERIVE
R5
Sandra ROBINET
26 13 16
Double Mixte 2
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
R5
Clémence BLOCH
16 21 13
N2
Thomas VADOT M
R5
Sandra ROBINET
21 14 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Badminton Club Saint-Dié-Des-Vosges (88-BCSDDV-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
Double Mixte 2
N3
Théophile HADET
R4
Manon GERBER
16 21 21
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
R5
Clémence BLOCH
21 16 17
Double Dames 1
R4
Maeva CADET-MARTHE
R4
Maëlle PERSELLO
15 17
R5
Clémence BLOCH
N3
Magdalena KULSKA
21 21
Samedi 20 novembre 2021
Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - Volant Bisontin (25-VB-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
R5
Clémence BLOCH
21 21
N2
Benjamin CHAMBLANC
N3
Lea SPIZZO
17 16
Double Dames 1
R6
Clémence BLOCH
N3
Magdalena KULSKA
21 21
N3
Emeline CHRETIEN
N3
Amandine FAIVRE
15 17
Samedi 16 octobre 2021
Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
R4
Clémence BLOCH
9 17
N1
Gaëtan MITTELHEISSER M
N1
Audrey MITTELHEISSER M
21 21
Double Dames 1
D8
Jessica ACHA
R6
Clémence BLOCH
10 10
N3
Audrey MITTELHEISSER M
N3
Claudia VOGELGSANG
21 21
Samedi 25 septembre 2021
Badminton Club Etupes (25-BCE-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
Double Dames 1
N3
Elena DIORDIEV M
R6
Marie GRANDVOINET
18 21 21
R5
Clémence BLOCH
R4
Magdalena KULSKA
21 14 8
Simple Dame 2
R5
Sandra LAUER
20 16
R5
Clémence BLOCH
22 21
Samedi 10 octobre 2020
Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-1)
Double Mixte 2
R4
Clémence BLOCH
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
19 13
R4
Julie BAUMANN
N3
Massimo LEVANTE
21 21
Double Dames 1
R5
Vanessa GONZALEZ
R5
Clémence BLOCH
12 13
N3
Claudia VOGELGSANG
N3
Thérèse GRISWEG M
21 21
Samedi 19 septembre 2020
Badminton Club Etupes (25-BCE-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
Simple Dame 2
R6
Emilie L'HERITIER
4 7
R5
Clémence BLOCH
21 21
Double Mixte 2
R5
Marie GRANDVOINET
N3
Richard NGUYEN
16 19
R4
Clémence BLOCH
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
21 21
Club
Colmar B.ra.
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 26 août 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr