Retour

Tiphaine AVOT

Licence n° 06535351
D7
R6
R4
Muté
Dimanche 9 octobre 2022 | A S L ROBERTSAU (67-ASLR-2) - Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-2)
DX1
N3
Loïc GAESSLER M
R5
Aurélie LECHELLE
21 15
21 13
Jeremy FARHAT M
R5
Tiphaine AVOT M
R5
DD1
D7
Pauline ABEL
R5
Aurélie LECHELLE
21 14
21 18
Tiphaine AVOT M
R6
Tiffany SZKUDLAREK
R5
Dimanche 9 octobre 2022 | Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-4) - Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-2)
DX1
R5
Valentin ROSE
R4
Chan-marie SANANIKONE
16 21
21 16
21 14
Jeremy FARHAT M
R5
Tiphaine AVOT M
R5
DD1
R5
Chan-marie SANANIKONE
R4
Léa VICTORI-BUREL
21 11
21 14
Tiphaine AVOT M
R6
Tiffany SZKUDLAREK
R5
Lundi 13 décembre 2021 | Badminton Club De Thal (67-BCT-1) - Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-2)
DX1
D7
Sébastien HOPFNER
D7
Karin KIEFFER
18 21
21 18
21 15
Alexandre FUCHS
D8
Tiphaine AVOT
R5
DD1
D7
Karin KIEFFER
D8
Lucie TRAPPLER
21 18
21 18
Tiphaine AVOT
R6
Alix GANDER
D8
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-2) - Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-1)
DX1
R5
Ludéric GRUNFELDER M
R4
Aurore LANG
21 16
18 21
21 14
Jeremy FARHAT
R4
Tiphaine AVOT
R5
DD1
R6
Fiona BRAUN M
D7
Aurore LANG
18 21
14 21
Tiphaine AVOT
R6
Suzanne HEY
D7
Dimanche 6 février 2022 | Badminton Club Schwindratzheim (67-BCS-1) - Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-1)
DX1
R4
Alexis ANDRISSEN
R4
Maryne REITHLER
16 21
17 21
Jeremy FARHAT
R4
Tiphaine AVOT
R6
DD1
R5
Cathie LENGENFELDER
R6
Maryne REITHLER
12 21
21 18
21 16
Tiphaine AVOT
R6
Marion VOEGELI
R5
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-1) - Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-1)
DX1
R4
Laurent FENG
R6
Marianne CARAYON
18 21
21 16
15 21
Jeremy FARHAT
R4
Tiphaine AVOT
R5
DD1
R6
Mathilde BUNISSET M
D7
Emma D'AQUIN
18 21
21 18
21 17
Tiphaine AVOT
R6
Suzanne HEY
D7
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1) - Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-1)
DD1
R5
Justine LANG
R5
Léana LAURENT
21 10
21 16
Tiphaine AVOT
R6
Marion VOEGELI
R5
DX1
R4
Maxime VERFAILLIE
N3
Océane WEIDER
21 12
21 17
Jeremy FARHAT
R5
Tiphaine AVOT
R5
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-1) - Badminton Club Schwindratzheim (67-BCS-1)
DD1
R6
Tiphaine AVOT
R6
Suzanne HEY
20 22
14 21
Cathie LENGENFELDER
R5
Maryne REITHLER
R6
DX1
R5
Jeremy FARHAT
R5
Tiphaine AVOT
15 21
21 19
16 21
Quentin ZIERINGER
N3
Maryne REITHLER
N3
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-1) - B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-1)
DD1
R6
Tiphaine AVOT
R6
Suzanne HEY
18 21
19 21
Mathilde BUNISSET M
R6
Emma D'AQUIN
R6
DX1
R5
Jeremy FARHAT
R5
Tiphaine AVOT
21 14
18 21
21 17
Laurent FENG
R5
Julie CARON
R5
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-2) - Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-1)
DX1
R6
Julien MILIAN
R5
Jennifer SZKUDLAREK
21 18
21 13
Jeremy FARHAT
R5
Tiphaine AVOT
R5
Dimanche 6 février 2022 | Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-2)
DX2
R4
Jeremy FARHAT
R6
Tiphaine AVOT
15 21
18 21
Mattéo SPIESER
R6
Pauline CRONAUER
R6
DD1
R6
Tiphaine AVOT
R6
Suzanne HEY
17 21
19 21
Pauline CRONAUER
R6
Aurore LANG
R6
Dimanche 9 octobre 2022
A S L ROBERTSAU (67-ASLR-2) - Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-2)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Loïc GAESSLER M
R5
Aurélie LECHELLE
21 21
R5
Jeremy FARHAT M
R5
Tiphaine AVOT M
15 13
Double Dames 1
D7
Pauline ABEL
R5
Aurélie LECHELLE
21 21
R6
Tiphaine AVOT M
R5
Tiffany SZKUDLAREK
14 18
Dimanche 9 octobre 2022
Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-4) - Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-2)
Double Mixte 1
R5
Valentin ROSE
R4
Chan-marie SANANIKONE
16 21 21
R5
Jeremy FARHAT M
R5
Tiphaine AVOT M
21 16 14
Double Dames 1
R5
Chan-marie SANANIKONE
R4
Léa VICTORI-BUREL
21 21
R6
Tiphaine AVOT M
R5
Tiffany SZKUDLAREK
11 14
Lundi 13 décembre 2021
Badminton Club De Thal (67-BCT-1) - Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-2)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Sébastien HOPFNER
D7
Karin KIEFFER
18 21 21
D8
Alexandre FUCHS
R5
Tiphaine AVOT
21 18 15
Double Dames 1
D7
Karin KIEFFER
D8
Lucie TRAPPLER
21 21
R6
Tiphaine AVOT
D8
Alix GANDER
18 18
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-2) - Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-1)
Double Mixte 1
R5
Ludéric GRUNFELDER M
R4
Aurore LANG
21 18 21
R4
Jeremy FARHAT
R5
Tiphaine AVOT
16 21 14
Double Dames 1
R6
Fiona BRAUN M
D7
Aurore LANG
18 14
R6
Tiphaine AVOT
D7
Suzanne HEY
21 21
Dimanche 6 février 2022
Badminton Club Schwindratzheim (67-BCS-1) - Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-1)
Double Mixte 1
R4
Alexis ANDRISSEN
R4
Maryne REITHLER
16 17
R4
Jeremy FARHAT
R6
Tiphaine AVOT
21 21
Double Dames 1
R5
Cathie LENGENFELDER
R6
Maryne REITHLER
12 21 21
R6
Tiphaine AVOT
R5
Marion VOEGELI
21 18 16
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-1) - Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-1)
Double Mixte 1
R4
Laurent FENG
R6
Marianne CARAYON
18 21 15
R4
Jeremy FARHAT
R5
Tiphaine AVOT
21 16 21
Double Dames 1
R6
Mathilde BUNISSET M
D7
Emma D'AQUIN
18 21 21
R6
Tiphaine AVOT
D7
Suzanne HEY
21 18 17
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1) - Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-1)
Double Dames 1
R5
Justine LANG
R5
Léana LAURENT
21 21
R6
Tiphaine AVOT
R5
Marion VOEGELI
10 16
Double Mixte 1
R4
Maxime VERFAILLIE
N3
Océane WEIDER
21 21
R5
Jeremy FARHAT
R5
Tiphaine AVOT
12 17
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-1) - Badminton Club Schwindratzheim (67-BCS-1)
Double Dames 1
R6
Tiphaine AVOT
R6
Suzanne HEY
20 14
R5
Cathie LENGENFELDER
R6
Maryne REITHLER
22 21
Double Mixte 1
R5
Jeremy FARHAT
R5
Tiphaine AVOT
15 21 16
N3
Quentin ZIERINGER
N3
Maryne REITHLER
21 19 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-1) - B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-1)
Double Dames 1
R6
Tiphaine AVOT
R6
Suzanne HEY
18 19
R6
Mathilde BUNISSET M
R6
Emma D'AQUIN
21 21
Double Mixte 1
R5
Jeremy FARHAT
R5
Tiphaine AVOT
21 18 21
R5
Laurent FENG
R5
Julie CARON
14 21 17
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-2) - Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-1)
Double Mixte 1
R6
Julien MILIAN
R5
Jennifer SZKUDLAREK
21 21
R5
Jeremy FARHAT
R5
Tiphaine AVOT
18 13
Dimanche 6 février 2022
Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-2)
Double Mixte 2
R4
Jeremy FARHAT
R6
Tiphaine AVOT
15 18
R6
Mattéo SPIESER
R6
Pauline CRONAUER
21 21
Double Dames 1
R6
Tiphaine AVOT
R6
Suzanne HEY
17 19
R6
Pauline CRONAUER
R6
Aurore LANG
21 21
Club
Badminton Club Ostwald
Licencié depuis
Mardi 13 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr