Retour

Aurélien JANTZI

Licence n° 00101463
N3
N2
N3
Samedi 23 avril 2022 | Badminton Club Dijonnais (21-BCD-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
DX1
N3
Valentin HAAS M
N2
Alice BOUDIER
18 21
21 12
21 14
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Magdalena KULSKA
N3
DH1
N2
Mickael SABATIER
N2
Thomas VADOT M
19 21
21 15
21 15
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
N2
Samedi 19 mars 2022 | Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - Badminton Club Saint-Dié-Des-Vosges (88-BCSDDV-1)
DX1
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
N3
Magdalena KULSKA
21 13
15 21
21 14
Tanguy BALLAND
N3
Maëlle PERSELLO
R4
DH1
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
21 14
21 10
Ludovic HADET
R4
Victor SURMELY
R6
Samedi 5 mars 2022 | Volant Bisontin (25-VB-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
DX2
N3
Kevin KLEIN
R4
Amandine FAIVRE
21 12
8 21
21 10
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Clémence BLOCH
R4
DH1
N3
Kevin KLEIN
N3
Quentin PIATON M
21 18
10 21
18 21
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
N2
Samedi 12 février 2022 | V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
DX1
N1
Gaëtan MITTELHEISSER M
N1
Audrey MITTELHEISSER M
21 15
21 10
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Pauline CRONAUER
R6
DH1
N1
Gaëtan MITTELHEISSER M
N3
Ben TORRANCE
21 18
21 14
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
N2
Samedi 29 janvier 2022 | Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - Badminton Club Etupes (25-BCE-1)
DX1
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
N3
Magdalena KULSKA
12 21
18 21
Freek GOLINSKI M
N1
Marie GRANDVOINET
N3
DH1
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
21 17
19 21
18 21
Frederic GILLET
N3
Freek GOLINSKI M
N1
Samedi 8 janvier 2022 | Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - Badminton Club Dijonnais (21-BCD-1)
DH1
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
18 21
21 17
21 12
Mickael SABATIER
N2
Thomas VADOT M
N2
DX2
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
R5
Clémence BLOCH
16 21
21 14
13 21
Thomas VADOT M
N2
Sandra ROBINET
R5
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Badminton Club Saint-Dié-Des-Vosges (88-BCSDDV-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
DX2
N3
Théophile HADET
R4
Manon GERBER
16 21
21 16
21 17
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Clémence BLOCH
R5
DH1
R4
Ludovic HADET
R5
Victor SURMELY
7 21
7 21
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
N2
Samedi 20 novembre 2021 | Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - Volant Bisontin (25-VB-1)
DX1
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
R5
Clémence BLOCH
21 17
21 16
Benjamin CHAMBLANC
N2
Lea SPIZZO
N3
DH1
N3
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
21 16
22 24
21 17
Kevin KLEIN
N2
Clément PY
N2
Samedi 16 octobre 2021 | Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-1)
DX1
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
R4
Clémence BLOCH
9 21
17 21
Gaëtan MITTELHEISSER M
N1
Audrey MITTELHEISSER M
N1
DH1
N3
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
19 21
17 21
Gaëtan MITTELHEISSER M
N1
Michael PHOMSOUPHA
N2
Samedi 25 septembre 2021 | Badminton Club Etupes (25-BCE-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
DX1
N1
Freek GOLINSKI M
R5
Marie GRANDVOINET
21 14
14 21
21 12
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Magdalena KULSKA
R4
DH1
N1
Freek GOLINSKI M
N3
Richard NGUYEN
21 17
21 14
Aurélien JANTZI
N3
Jonathan MERKLE
N2
Samedi 10 octobre 2020 | Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-1)
DX2
R4
Clémence BLOCH
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
19 21
13 21
Julie BAUMANN
R4
Massimo LEVANTE
N3
DH1
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
21 17
21 18
Massimo LEVANTE
N3
Kevin BRINGOLD
R6
Samedi 19 septembre 2020 | Badminton Club Etupes (25-BCE-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
DH1
N3
Richard NGUYEN
R4
Yannick DURAIN M
21 16
12 21
21 16
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jean ZIPPER
R4
DX2
R5
Marie GRANDVOINET
N3
Richard NGUYEN
16 21
19 21
Clémence BLOCH
R4
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Samedi 23 avril 2022
Badminton Club Dijonnais (21-BCD-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Valentin HAAS M
N2
Alice BOUDIER
18 21 21
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
N3
Magdalena KULSKA
21 12 14
Double Hommes 1
N2
Mickael SABATIER
N2
Thomas VADOT M
19 21 21
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
21 15 15
Samedi 19 mars 2022
Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - Badminton Club Saint-Dié-Des-Vosges (88-BCSDDV-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
N3
Magdalena KULSKA
21 15 21
N3
Tanguy BALLAND
R4
Maëlle PERSELLO
13 21 14
Double Hommes 1
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
21 21
R4
Ludovic HADET
R6
Victor SURMELY
14 10
Samedi 5 mars 2022
Volant Bisontin (25-VB-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
Double Mixte 2
N3
Kevin KLEIN
R4
Amandine FAIVRE
21 8 21
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
R4
Clémence BLOCH
12 21 10
Double Hommes 1
N3
Kevin KLEIN
N3
Quentin PIATON M
21 10 18
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
18 21 21
Samedi 12 février 2022
V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
Double Mixte 1
N1
Gaëtan MITTELHEISSER M
N1
Audrey MITTELHEISSER M
21 21
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
R6
Pauline CRONAUER
15 10
Double Hommes 1
N1
Gaëtan MITTELHEISSER M
N3
Ben TORRANCE
21 21
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
18 14
Samedi 29 janvier 2022
Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - Badminton Club Etupes (25-BCE-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
N3
Magdalena KULSKA
12 18
N1
Freek GOLINSKI M
N3
Marie GRANDVOINET
21 21
Double Hommes 1
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
21 19 18
N3
Frederic GILLET
N1
Freek GOLINSKI M
17 21 21
Samedi 8 janvier 2022
Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - Badminton Club Dijonnais (21-BCD-1)
Double Hommes 1
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
18 21 21
N2
Mickael SABATIER
N2
Thomas VADOT M
21 17 12
Double Mixte 2
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
R5
Clémence BLOCH
16 21 13
N2
Thomas VADOT M
R5
Sandra ROBINET
21 14 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Badminton Club Saint-Dié-Des-Vosges (88-BCSDDV-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
Double Mixte 2
N3
Théophile HADET
R4
Manon GERBER
16 21 21
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
R5
Clémence BLOCH
21 16 17
Double Hommes 1
R4
Ludovic HADET
R5
Victor SURMELY
7 7
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
21 21
Samedi 20 novembre 2021
Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - Volant Bisontin (25-VB-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
R5
Clémence BLOCH
21 21
N2
Benjamin CHAMBLANC
N3
Lea SPIZZO
17 16
Double Hommes 1
N3
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
21 22 21
N2
Kevin KLEIN
N2
Clément PY
16 24 17
Samedi 16 octobre 2021
Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
R4
Clémence BLOCH
9 17
N1
Gaëtan MITTELHEISSER M
N1
Audrey MITTELHEISSER M
21 21
Double Hommes 1
N3
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
19 17
N1
Gaëtan MITTELHEISSER M
N2
Michael PHOMSOUPHA
21 21
Samedi 25 septembre 2021
Badminton Club Etupes (25-BCE-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
Double Mixte 1
N1
Freek GOLINSKI M
R5
Marie GRANDVOINET
21 14 21
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
R4
Magdalena KULSKA
14 21 12
Double Hommes 1
N1
Freek GOLINSKI M
N3
Richard NGUYEN
21 21
N3
Aurélien JANTZI
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
17 14
Samedi 10 octobre 2020
Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1) - V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-1)
Double Mixte 2
R4
Clémence BLOCH
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
19 13
R4
Julie BAUMANN
N3
Massimo LEVANTE
21 21
Double Hommes 1
N2
Jonathan MERKLE
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
21 21
N3
Massimo LEVANTE
R6
Kevin BRINGOLD
17 18
Samedi 19 septembre 2020
Badminton Club Etupes (25-BCE-1) - Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-1)
Double Hommes 1
N3
Richard NGUYEN
R4
Yannick DURAIN M
21 12 21
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
R4
Jean ZIPPER
16 21 16
Double Mixte 2
R5
Marie GRANDVOINET
N3
Richard NGUYEN
16 19
R4
Clémence BLOCH
N2
Aurélien JANTZI
21 21
Club
Colmar B.ra.
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 2 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr