Retour

Christian PETIT

Licence n° 06939443
P10
D9
D9
Lundi 2 mai 2022 | Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2) - Badminton Club de Tignieu (38-BCT-4)
DH1
D9
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Christian PETIT
13 21
19 21
Jerome BLOCH
D8
Sylvain POUJADE
D9
Mardi 10 mai 2022 | Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-4) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
DH1
P11
Anthony COPET
D9
Alexandre VERGNAUD
16 21
21 16
21 16
Antonin BENYACAR
P10
Christian PETIT
D9
Lundi 21 mars 2022 | Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
SH1
D9
Sébastien DELARQUE
21 7
21 10
Christian PETIT
P11
DH1
D9
Sébastien DELARQUE
D9
Benjamin TOURNIER
21 12
19 21
21 13
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Christian PETIT
D9
Lundi 7 mars 2022 | Badminton C. Vallons De La Tour (38-BCVT-1) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
DH1
D9
Marc AMBLARD
D8
Yoann BALLET
21 9
21 10
Antonin BENYACAR
P11
Christian PETIT
D9
Lundi 7 février 2022 | Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2) - Dauphinoise De Coublevie (38-LDCB-1)
DH1
D9
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Christian PETIT
14 21
21 17
17 21
Laurent COTTAIS
D9
Christophe PERRIN
P10
Lundi 13 décembre 2021 | Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2) - Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2)
DH1
D9
Clément CRETIEN
D9
Christian PETIT
17 21
21 15
21 15
Benjamin TOURNIER
D9
Daniel TOURNIER
P11
Lundi 29 novembre 2021 | Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2) - Badminton C. Vallons De La Tour (38-BCVT-1)
DH1
P11
Antonin BENYACAR
D9
Christian PETIT
7 21
11 21
Yoann BALLET
D8
Dimitri RICCARDI
D8
Lundi 15 novembre 2021 | Dauphinoise De Coublevie (38-LDCB-1) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
DH1
P10
Laurent COTTAIS
P10
Christophe PERRIN
21 14
21 13
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Christian PETIT
D9
DX1
D9
Nicolas PERNOT
P11
Céline PERNOT
21 15
21 8
Christian PETIT
D9
Arc'hantael KERVERN
P12
Lundi 2 mai 2022
Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2) - Badminton Club de Tignieu (38-BCT-4)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Christian PETIT
13 19
D8
Jerome BLOCH
D9
Sylvain POUJADE
21 21
Mardi 10 mai 2022
Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-4) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Anthony COPET
D9
Alexandre VERGNAUD
16 21 21
P10
Antonin BENYACAR
D9
Christian PETIT
21 16 16
Lundi 21 mars 2022
Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
Simple Homme 1
D9
Sébastien DELARQUE
21 21
P11
Christian PETIT
7 10
Double Hommes 1
D9
Sébastien DELARQUE
D9
Benjamin TOURNIER
21 19 21
D9
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Christian PETIT
12 21 13
Lundi 7 mars 2022
Badminton C. Vallons De La Tour (38-BCVT-1) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Marc AMBLARD
D8
Yoann BALLET
21 21
P11
Antonin BENYACAR
D9
Christian PETIT
9 10
Lundi 7 février 2022
Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2) - Dauphinoise De Coublevie (38-LDCB-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Christian PETIT
14 21 17
D9
Laurent COTTAIS
P10
Christophe PERRIN
21 17 21
Lundi 13 décembre 2021
Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2) - Saint Sim'Bad (38-SSB-2)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Clément CRETIEN
D9
Christian PETIT
17 21 21
D9
Benjamin TOURNIER
P11
Daniel TOURNIER
21 15 15
Lundi 29 novembre 2021
Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2) - Badminton C. Vallons De La Tour (38-BCVT-1)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Antonin BENYACAR
D9
Christian PETIT
7 11
D8
Yoann BALLET
D8
Dimitri RICCARDI
21 21
Lundi 15 novembre 2021
Dauphinoise De Coublevie (38-LDCB-1) - Badminton Des Couleurs (38-BDC-2)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Laurent COTTAIS
P10
Christophe PERRIN
21 21
D9
Christophe BUSSONE
D9
Christian PETIT
14 13
Double Mixte 1
D9
Nicolas PERNOT
P11
Céline PERNOT
21 21
D9
Christian PETIT
P12
Arc'hantael KERVERN
15 8
Club
Badminton Des Couleurs
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 25 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr