Retour

Julie TRAKI

Licence n° 07173986
P11
P11
D9
Saison 2022-2023
Jeudi 1 juin 2023 (J8 16/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (Classement 7-9)
RBC3 - BALEZ1
DX1
D9
Luc OUAMANE
D9
Julie TRAKI
21 23
18 21
Benjamin BECOGNEE
D9
Karine HERAULT
D9
Jeudi 4 mai 2023 (J7 24/04/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3B)
RBC3 - Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-8)
DX1
D9
Luc OUAMANE
D9
Julie TRAKI
9 21
12 21
Stéphane GIMEL
D9
Sahondra ANDRIAMAMPIANINA
D9
Mercredi 5 avril 2023 (J6 05/04/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3B)
Chatel Badminton (63-CB-6) - RBC3
DX1
P10
Jean-luc POULOUIN
P10
Céline BONNET
21 15
14 21
22 20
Matthieu DELPLANQUE M
D9
Julie TRAKI
D9
Mercredi 8 mars 2023 (J4 09/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3B)
CBC5 - RBC3
DX1
D9
Pierre BRENON
P10
Laura EDERN
21 14
21 17
Matthieu DELPLANQUE M
D8
Julie TRAKI
D9
Jeudi 23 février 2023 (J3 20/02/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3B)
RBC3 - VCB2
DX1
D8
Matthieu DELPLANQUE M
D9
Julie TRAKI
21 11
21 19
Sébastien MAILLARD
D9
Stephanie BENOIS M
D9
Vendredi 27 janvier 2023 (J2 25/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3B)
Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-8) - RBC3
DX1
P11
Stéphane GIMEL
D9
Sahondra ANDRIAMAMPIANINA
21 18
19 21
13 21
Matthieu DELPLANQUE M
D9
Julie TRAKI
D9
Jeudi 15 décembre 2022 (J8 16/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3B)
IMBAD7 - RBC3
DX1
P10
Régis VERGNE
D9
Paula DIAZ
21 17
21 15
Pascal AIGUADEL-JALEME
P10
Julie TRAKI
D9
Jeudi 1 décembre 2022 (J8 16/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3B)
RBC3 - CBC5
DX1
D9
Matthieu DELPLANQUE M
D9
Julie TRAKI
21 16
11 21
19 21
Pierre BRENON
D9
Gwenaelle MAGE
D8
Mercredi 16 novembre 2022 (J9 25/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3 (D3B)
VCB2 - RBC3
DX1
P10
Sébastien MAILLARD
D9
Nathalie PIC M
21 11
21 15
Luc OUAMANE
P11
Julie TRAKI
D9
Saison 2021-2022
Lundi 16 mai 2022 (J3 16/05/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 (Classement 10-12)
Chatel Badminton (63-CB-5) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4)
DX1
P10
Françoise REIS
14 21
15 21
Jerome AUTHEMAN M
D9
Julie TRAKI
D9
DD1
P11
Stéphanie BALME DU GARAY
P11
Myriam ROCHE
26 24
21 9
Karine THIRION
P11
Julie TRAKI
P11
Lundi 2 mai 2022 (J10 02/05/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 (IC63D3A)
Volvic Association Badminton (63-VAB-1) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4)
DD1
P10
Nathalie DESBIENDRAS
P10
Catherine HOUIS
21 18
21 10
Karine THIRION
P11
Julie TRAKI
P11
DX1
D9
Nicolas BOURDAROT
D9
Nathalie DESBIENDRAS
21 15
21 9
Pierre RIBOULON
P10
Julie TRAKI
D9
Lundi 11 avril 2022 (J9 11/04/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 (IC63D3A)
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4) - Badminton Ennezat Chappes (63-BEC-2)
DX1
D9
Jerome AUTHEMAN M
P11
Julie TRAKI
17 21
21 11
21 7
Julien DAVAL
P10
Corinne MOUSSE
D9
DD1
P11
Karine THIRION
P11
Julie TRAKI
16 21
14 21
Corinne MOUSSE
P10
Kelly SAPOTILLE
D9
Jeudi 31 mars 2022 (J8 28/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 (IC63D2A)
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-3) - Chatel Badminton (63-CB-3)
DD1
P10
Sophie DESROUSSEAUX
P11
Julie TRAKI
13 21
17 21
Lydie ESTEVE
P11
Elodie WAKHEVITSCH
P11
DX1
P10
Jerome CARLIER
P11
Julie TRAKI
14 21
13 21
Florent LEBRETTE M
P10
Maylis GUBIAN
D9
Lundi 28 mars 2022 (J8 28/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 (IC63D3A)
Badminton Club Chamalieres (63-BCC-3) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4)
DX1
P12
Sebastien GENGEMBRE
P11
Chantal BOUAMRA
7 21
8 21
Thibault MACIEJEWSKI
P10
Julie TRAKI
P11
DD1
P11
Chantal BOUAMRA
P10
Carole JENVRIN
15 21
21 14
21 14
Karine THIRION
P11
Julie TRAKI
P11
Lundi 14 mars 2022 (J7 14/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 (IC63D3A)
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4) - Chatel Badminton (63-CB-4)
DD1
P11
Chidlada ORENGO
P11
Julie TRAKI
21 16
16 21
12 21
Maureen COUTURIER
P10
Eléonore MONTAVIT
D9
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 (J5 31/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 (IC63D3A)
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4) - Volvic Association Badminton (63-VAB-1)
DX1
P10
Jerome AUTHEMAN M
P11
Julie TRAKI
15 21
21 19
22 24
Nicolas BOURDAROT
D9
Nathalie DESBIENDRAS
D9
Lundi 17 janvier 2022 (J4 17/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 (IC63D3A)
Badminton Ennezat Chappes (63-BEC-2) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4)
DX1
D9
Jordan DUCROS
D9
Kelly SAPOTILLE
21 12
21 16
Pierre RIBOULON
P10
Julie TRAKI
P11
Lundi 6 décembre 2021 (J2 16/05/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 (IC63D3A)
Chatel Badminton (63-CB-4) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4)
DX1
P10
Romain COGNARD
D9
Eléonore MONTAVIT
21 16
21 14
Laurent GUILLOUARD
P11
Julie TRAKI
P11
DD1
P10
Maureen COUTURIER
D9
Eléonore MONTAVIT
21 10
21 8
Audrey FORESTIER
P10
Julie TRAKI
P11
Lundi 22 novembre 2021 (J1 16/05/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D3 (IC63D3A)
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-2)
DX1
P10
Pierre RIBOULON
P11
Julie TRAKI
9 21
9 21
Lionel DIOGON
D9
Patricia DESOLME
D9
DD1
P10
Tiffany COUZON
P11
Julie TRAKI
11 21
13 21
Patricia DESOLME
P10
Sandrine TRESALLET
D9
Jeudi 1 juin 2023
RBC3 - BALEZ1
Double Mixte 1
D9
Luc OUAMANE
D9
Julie TRAKI
21 18
D9
Benjamin BECOGNEE
D9
Karine HERAULT
23 21
Jeudi 4 mai 2023
RBC3 - Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-8)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Luc OUAMANE
D9
Julie TRAKI
9 12
D9
Stéphane GIMEL
D9
Sahondra ANDRIAMAMPIANINA
21 21
Mercredi 5 avril 2023
Chatel Badminton (63-CB-6) - RBC3
Double Mixte 1
P10
Jean-luc POULOUIN
P10
Céline BONNET
21 14 22
D9
Matthieu DELPLANQUE M
D9
Julie TRAKI
15 21 20
Mercredi 8 mars 2023
CBC5 - RBC3
Double Mixte 1
D9
Pierre BRENON
P10
Laura EDERN
21 21
D8
Matthieu DELPLANQUE M
D9
Julie TRAKI
14 17
Jeudi 23 février 2023
RBC3 - VCB2
Double Mixte 1
D8
Matthieu DELPLANQUE M
D9
Julie TRAKI
21 21
D9
Sébastien MAILLARD
D9
Stephanie BENOIS M
11 19
Vendredi 27 janvier 2023
Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-8) - RBC3
Double Mixte 1
P11
Stéphane GIMEL
D9
Sahondra ANDRIAMAMPIANINA
21 19 13
D9
Matthieu DELPLANQUE M
D9
Julie TRAKI
18 21 21
Jeudi 15 décembre 2022
IMBAD7 - RBC3
Double Mixte 1
P10
Régis VERGNE
D9
Paula DIAZ
21 21
P10
Pascal AIGUADEL-JALEME
D9
Julie TRAKI
17 15
Jeudi 1 décembre 2022
RBC3 - CBC5
Double Mixte 1
D9
Matthieu DELPLANQUE M
D9
Julie TRAKI
21 11 19
D9
Pierre BRENON
D8
Gwenaelle MAGE
16 21 21
Mercredi 16 novembre 2022
VCB2 - RBC3
Double Mixte 1
P10
Sébastien MAILLARD
D9
Nathalie PIC M
21 21
P11
Luc OUAMANE
D9
Julie TRAKI
11 15
Lundi 16 mai 2022
Chatel Badminton (63-CB-5) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Françoise REIS
14 15
D9
Jerome AUTHEMAN M
D9
Julie TRAKI
21 21
Double Dames 1
P11
Stéphanie BALME DU GARAY
P11
Myriam ROCHE
26 21
P11
Karine THIRION
P11
Julie TRAKI
24 9
Lundi 2 mai 2022
Volvic Association Badminton (63-VAB-1) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4)
Double Dames 1
P10
Nathalie DESBIENDRAS
P10
Catherine HOUIS
21 21
P11
Karine THIRION
P11
Julie TRAKI
18 10
Double Mixte 1
D9
Nicolas BOURDAROT
D9
Nathalie DESBIENDRAS
21 21
P10
Pierre RIBOULON
D9
Julie TRAKI
15 9
Lundi 11 avril 2022
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4) - Badminton Ennezat Chappes (63-BEC-2)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Jerome AUTHEMAN M
P11
Julie TRAKI
17 21 21
P10
Julien DAVAL
D9
Corinne MOUSSE
21 11 7
Double Dames 1
P11
Karine THIRION
P11
Julie TRAKI
16 14
P10
Corinne MOUSSE
D9
Kelly SAPOTILLE
21 21
Jeudi 31 mars 2022
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-3) - Chatel Badminton (63-CB-3)
Double Dames 1
P10
Sophie DESROUSSEAUX
P11
Julie TRAKI
13 17
P11
Lydie ESTEVE
P11
Elodie WAKHEVITSCH
21 21
Double Mixte 1
P10
Jerome CARLIER
P11
Julie TRAKI
14 13
P10
Florent LEBRETTE M
D9
Maylis GUBIAN
21 21
Lundi 28 mars 2022
Badminton Club Chamalieres (63-BCC-3) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4)
Double Mixte 1
P12
Sebastien GENGEMBRE
P11
Chantal BOUAMRA
7 8
P10
Thibault MACIEJEWSKI
P11
Julie TRAKI
21 21
Double Dames 1
P11
Chantal BOUAMRA
P10
Carole JENVRIN
15 21 21
P11
Karine THIRION
P11
Julie TRAKI
21 14 14
Lundi 14 mars 2022
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4) - Chatel Badminton (63-CB-4)
Double Dames 1
P11
Chidlada ORENGO
P11
Julie TRAKI
21 16 12
P10
Maureen COUTURIER
D9
Eléonore MONTAVIT
16 21 21
Lundi 31 janvier 2022
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4) - Volvic Association Badminton (63-VAB-1)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Jerome AUTHEMAN M
P11
Julie TRAKI
15 21 22
D9
Nicolas BOURDAROT
D9
Nathalie DESBIENDRAS
21 19 24
Lundi 17 janvier 2022
Badminton Ennezat Chappes (63-BEC-2) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Jordan DUCROS
D9
Kelly SAPOTILLE
21 21
P10
Pierre RIBOULON
P11
Julie TRAKI
12 16
Lundi 6 décembre 2021
Chatel Badminton (63-CB-4) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Romain COGNARD
D9
Eléonore MONTAVIT
21 21
P11
Laurent GUILLOUARD
P11
Julie TRAKI
16 14
Double Dames 1
P10
Maureen COUTURIER
D9
Eléonore MONTAVIT
21 21
P10
Audrey FORESTIER
P11
Julie TRAKI
10 8
Lundi 22 novembre 2021
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-4) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-2)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Pierre RIBOULON
P11
Julie TRAKI
9 9
D9
Lionel DIOGON
D9
Patricia DESOLME
21 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Tiffany COUZON
P11
Julie TRAKI
11 13
P10
Patricia DESOLME
D9
Sandrine TRESALLET
21 21
Club
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 29 février 2024
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr