Retour

Romain THERON

Licence n° 06837868
P10
D9
P11
Saison 2023-2024
Jeudi 11 avril 2024 (J3 08/04/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (PHASE FINALE)
Bad'Gy A (BG45-1) vs ASPTT-2 (ASPTT45-1)
DH1
D9
Mathieu JULLIEN
P10
Jeremy SIGNORET
21 11
22 20
Gwenaël LUNETEAU
P10
Romain THERON
D9
SH2
P10
Vincent MEMBRADO
21 17
21 16
Romain THERON
P10
Lundi 18 mars 2024 (J2 20/03/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (Poule-H)
ASPTT-2 (ASPTT45-1) vs CBO2 (CBO45-1)
DX2
P11
Romain THERON
P10
Perrine FRESNAY M
21 7
21 9
Didier RICOUD
P12
Stéphanie BENOIST
P11
Vendredi 2 février 2024 (J6 30/05/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (Poule-H)
CLTO7 (CLTO45-1) vs ASPTT-2 (ASPTT45-1)
DX2
D9
Charles COMIN
D9
Faustine ROSSET
21 19
21 14
Romain THERON
P11
Perrine FRESNAY M
P10
DH1
D9
Charles COMIN
D8
Benjamin GOUIT
21 13
21 15
Gwenaël LUNETEAU
P10
Romain THERON
D9
Saison 2022-2023
Jeudi 1 juin 2023 (J9 30/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-classement)
Sully Les Bordes Badminton (45-SLB-1) vs Association P et T Orleans (45-ASPTT-1)
DH1
P10
Benjamin CACHON
P11
Regis THEVENOT
21 13
15 21
13 21
Thomas HABERKORN
P10
Romain THERON
D9
Badminton Club de Chatillon sur Loire Loiret (45-BCCL-1) vs Association P et T Orleans (45-ASPTT-1)
DH1
D9
Vincent ARCIGNI
D7
Kevin BITON
21 16
21 18
Thomas HABERKORN
P10
Romain THERON
D9
Jeudi 11 mai 2023 (J8 09/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-classement)
C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-1) vs Association P et T Orleans (45-ASPTT-1)
DH1
D9
Boris VUKOVIC
D9
Morgan LEROUX
21 7
21 15
Thomas HABERKORN
P10
Romain THERON
D9
Jeudi 27 avril 2023 (J7 24/04/2023) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-classement)
Association P et T Orleans (45-ASPTT-1) vs Badminton Club de Chatillon sur Loire Loiret (45-BCCL-2)
DH1
P10
Thomas HABERKORN
D9
Romain THERON
21 18
21 16
Raphaël BARRAS
D9
Franck GOULAY
D9
Lundi 6 mars 2023 (J5 06/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-poule-B)
Club De Badminton D'olivet (45-CBO-1) vs Association P et T Orleans (45-ASPTT-1)
DH1
P12
Fabio DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
P10
Nicolas DIAS M
13 21
12 21
Romain THERON
D9
Thomas HABERKORN
P11
DX2
P11
Katia PEGAUD
P11
Baptiste DOIZY
14 21
10 21
Sloane HUTINET
D8
Romain THERON
P10
Lundi 30 janvier 2023 (J4 30/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-poule-B)
Bad A Meung (45-BAM-2) vs Association P et T Orleans (45-ASPTT-1)
SH1
P12
Romain BELHOMME OMER
4 21
9 21
Romain THERON
P10
DH1
P12
Jerome TOCQUES
P12
Théo SAMARCQ
5 21
6 21
Romain THERON
D9
Quentin FEHREMBACH
D9
Jeudi 12 janvier 2023 (J3 09/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-poule-B)
Association P et T Orleans (45-ASPTT-1) vs Bad A Meung (45-BAM-2)
SH2
D9
Romain THERON
21 6
21 5
Romain BELHOMME OMER
P12
DH1
D8
Quentin FEHREMBACH
D9
Romain THERON
21 5
21 6
Théo SAMARCQ
P12
Romain BELHOMME OMER
P12
Mardi 15 novembre 2022 (J1 14/11/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-poule-B)
Le Volant Agyle (45-LVA-1) vs Association P et T Orleans (45-ASPTT-1)
SH2
P11
Lucas SOLER
21 17
21 23
21 11
Romain THERON
D9
DH1
P10
Julien MASSON
P11
Lucas SOLER
15 21
20 22
Quentin FEHREMBACH
D9
Romain THERON
D9
Saison 2021-2022
Lundi 16 mai 2022 (J0 09/05/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 (IC45-D3-phase-finale)
Association P et T Orleans (45-ASPTT-1) vs Club De Badminton D'olivet (45-CBO-1)
DH1
D9
Quentin FEHREMBACH M
D9
Romain THERON
21 15
21 6
Adrien BACHMANN
P10
Clement BEAUVAIS M
P10
Jeudi 3 mars 2022 (J 28/02/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 (IC45-D3-F)
Association P et T Orleans (45-ASPTT-3) vs C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-2)
DX2
P10
Chloelia JEANDEL
P10
Romain THERON
21 14
21 17
Sarah VUKOVIC
D9
Stanislas TOUTAIN
P11
SH2
P10
Romain THERON
21 5
21 12
Morgan LEROUX
P10
Jeudi 3 février 2022 (J 24/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 (IC45-D3-F)
Association P et T Orleans (45-ASPTT-3) vs As. A. et S. De Clery Saint Andre (45-AASC-1)
DH1
D9
Romain THERON
P10
Quentin FEHREMBACH M
21 15
21 11
Benjamin AMARY
D9
Florian BARBAN
P11
Mardi 7 décembre 2021 (J 06/12/2021) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 (IC45-D3-F)
C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-2) vs Association P et T Orleans (45-ASPTT-3)
DH1
D9
Alexandre BAUBY
D9
Julien DENIS
12 21
10 21
Quentin FEHREMBACH M
D9
Romain THERON
P10
SH1
P10
Alexandre BAUBY
7 21
14 21
Romain THERON
P10
Jeudi 18 novembre 2021 (J 15/11/2021) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 (IC45-D3-F)
Association P et T Orleans (45-ASPTT-3) vs Club De Badminton D'olivet (45-CBO-4)
SH2
P10
Romain THERON
21 10
21 4
David MARION
NC
DX2
NC
Margaux MAURICE
P10
Romain THERON
13 21
13 21
Claire BIDORFF
P11
Alain FOUANT
P11
Jeudi 11 avril 2024
Bad'Gy A - ASPTT-2
Double Hommes 1
D9
Mathieu JULLIEN
P10
Jeremy SIGNORET
21 22
P10
Gwenaël LUNETEAU
D9
Romain THERON
11 20
Simple Homme 2
P10
Vincent MEMBRADO
21 21
P10
Romain THERON
17 16
Lundi 18 mars 2024
ASPTT-2 - CBO2
Double Mixte 2
P11
Romain THERON
P10
Perrine FRESNAY M
21 21
P12
Didier RICOUD
P11
Stéphanie BENOIST
7 9
Vendredi 2 février 2024
CLTO7 - ASPTT-2
Double Mixte 2
D9
Charles COMIN
D9
Faustine ROSSET
21 21
P11
Romain THERON
P10
Perrine FRESNAY M
19 14
Double Hommes 1
D9
Charles COMIN
D8
Benjamin GOUIT
21 21
P10
Gwenaël LUNETEAU
D9
Romain THERON
13 15
Jeudi 1 juin 2023
Sully Les Bordes Badminton - Association P et T Orleans
Double Hommes 1
P10
Benjamin CACHON
P11
Regis THEVENOT
21 15 13
P10
Thomas HABERKORN
D9
Romain THERON
13 21 21
Jeudi 1 juin 2023
Badminton Club de Chatillon sur Loire Loiret - Association P et T Orleans
Double Hommes 1
D9
Vincent ARCIGNI
D7
Kevin BITON
21 21
P10
Thomas HABERKORN
D9
Romain THERON
16 18
Jeudi 11 mai 2023
C.O.S.Marcilly - Association P et T Orleans
Double Hommes 1
D9
Boris VUKOVIC
D9
Morgan LEROUX
21 21
P10
Thomas HABERKORN
D9
Romain THERON
7 15
Jeudi 27 avril 2023
Association P et T Orleans - Badminton Club de Chatillon sur Loire Loiret
Double Hommes 1
P10
Thomas HABERKORN
D9
Romain THERON
21 21
D9
Raphaël BARRAS
D9
Franck GOULAY
18 16
Lundi 6 mars 2023
Club De Badminton D'olivet - Association P et T Orleans
Double Hommes 1
P12
Fabio DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
P10
Nicolas DIAS M
13 12
D9
Romain THERON
P11
Thomas HABERKORN
21 21
Double Mixte 2
P11
Katia PEGAUD
P11
Baptiste DOIZY
14 10
D8
Sloane HUTINET
P10
Romain THERON
21 21
Lundi 30 janvier 2023
Bad A Meung - Association P et T Orleans
Simple Homme 1
P12
Romain BELHOMME OMER
4 9
P10
Romain THERON
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P12
Jerome TOCQUES
P12
Théo SAMARCQ
5 6
D9
Romain THERON
D9
Quentin FEHREMBACH
21 21
Jeudi 12 janvier 2023
Association P et T Orleans - Bad A Meung
Simple Homme 2
D9
Romain THERON
21 21
P12
Romain BELHOMME OMER
6 5
Double Hommes 1
D8
Quentin FEHREMBACH
D9
Romain THERON
21 21
P12
Théo SAMARCQ
P12
Romain BELHOMME OMER
5 6
Mardi 15 novembre 2022
Le Volant Agyle - Association P et T Orleans
Simple Homme 2
P11
Lucas SOLER
21 21 21
D9
Romain THERON
17 23 11
Double Hommes 1
P10
Julien MASSON
P11
Lucas SOLER
15 20
D9
Quentin FEHREMBACH
D9
Romain THERON
21 22
Lundi 16 mai 2022
Association P et T Orleans - Club De Badminton D'olivet
Double Hommes 1
D9
Quentin FEHREMBACH M
D9
Romain THERON
21 21
P10
Adrien BACHMANN
P10
Clement BEAUVAIS M
15 6
Jeudi 3 mars 2022
Association P et T Orleans - C.O.S.Marcilly
Double Mixte 2
P10
Chloelia JEANDEL
P10
Romain THERON
21 21
D9
Sarah VUKOVIC
P11
Stanislas TOUTAIN
14 17
Simple Homme 2
P10
Romain THERON
21 21
P10
Morgan LEROUX
5 12
Jeudi 3 février 2022
Association P et T Orleans - As. A. et S. De Clery Saint Andre
Double Hommes 1
D9
Romain THERON
P10
Quentin FEHREMBACH M
21 21
D9
Benjamin AMARY
P11
Florian BARBAN
15 11
Mardi 7 décembre 2021
C.O.S.Marcilly - Association P et T Orleans
Double Hommes 1
D9
Alexandre BAUBY
D9
Julien DENIS
12 10
D9
Quentin FEHREMBACH M
P10
Romain THERON
21 21
Simple Homme 1
P10
Alexandre BAUBY
7 14
P10
Romain THERON
21 21
Jeudi 18 novembre 2021
Association P et T Orleans - Club De Badminton D'olivet
Simple Homme 2
P10
Romain THERON
21 21
NC
David MARION
10 4
Double Mixte 2
NC
Margaux MAURICE
P10
Romain THERON
13 13
P11
Claire BIDORFF
P11
Alain FOUANT
21 21
Club
Association P et T Orleans
Licencié depuis
Vendredi 25 août 2023
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr