Retour

Amaury GOMI

Licence n° 06812458
D7
D9
D7
Lundi 2 mai 2022 | Association Sportive Noyalaise Bad. (35-ASN-1) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1)
SH2
D9
Samuel ROBERT
13 21
21 23
Amaury GOMI
D8
DX2
D9
Rémi JEUNOT
D9
Géraldine PICHARD
16 21
18 21
Amaury GOMI
D7
Maud AVERTY
D8
Lundi 4 avril 2022 | Us Liffreenne Badminton (35-USLB-1) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1)
SH1
D8
Charles DUVAL
12 21
6 21
Amaury GOMI
D8
DX1
D7
Sylvain MORDELLES
D7
Patricia GICQUEL
17 21
21 18
21 15
Amaury GOMI
D7
Maud AVERTY
D8
Lundi 21 mars 2022 | Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1) - Us Mordelles Badminton (35-USM-1)
DX1
D7
Amaury GOMI
D8
Maud AVERTY
21 16
13 21
21 18
François MOUREAUX M
D7
Aline LEPAGE
D7
Lundi 7 mars 2022 | Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1)
DX1
D7
Aymeric BERHAULT
R6
Eloïse CHATELAIN
21 19
18 21
21 23
Amaury GOMI
D7
Maud AVERTY
D8
Lundi 21 février 2022 | Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1) - Union Sportive Vernoise Badminton (35-USV-2)
SH2
D8
Amaury GOMI
21 17
21 8
Frederic LECOMTE
P10
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | REC Badminton (35-REC-2) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
DH1
N3
Jean-baptiste BERTRAND
R4
Mathieu LATOURNERIE M
21 19
20 22
21 13
Amaury GOMI
D8
Dimitri MACE
R5
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-3) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
DH1
N3
Victor REICHERT
R5
Julien SALMON
21 16
21 12
Amaury GOMI
D8
Dimitri MACE
R5
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 | Union Sportive Vernoise Badminton (35-USV-2) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1)
SH2
P10
Yannick CRESPEL
4 21
11 21
Amaury GOMI
D8
Lundi 6 décembre 2021 | Amicale Laique Redon Badminton (35-ALRB-1) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1)
SH2
D8
Jordan HUGUET M
18 21
18 21
Amaury GOMI
D8
DX1
D8
Jérôme ERIAU
D8
Emilie HOUEIX
22 20
19 21
17 21
Amaury GOMI
R6
Audrey CHARBONNEAU-PIN
D7
Lundi 22 novembre 2021 | Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1) - Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-2)
DH1
D8
Gurvan BIOU
D8
Amaury GOMI
19 21
19 21
Damien CHALMETTE
D8
Dorian GAUTIER
D9
Lundi 8 novembre 2021 | Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-5) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1)
DX1
D7
Romain LEHOUX
R6
Claire RIGOLLE
21 15
21 9
Amaury GOMI
R6
Audrey CHARBONNEAU-PIN
D8
Lundi 11 octobre 2021 | Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1) - Le Rush Aux Fées (35-RAF-1)
SH2
D9
Amaury GOMI
21 10
21 15
Antoine HERRAULT
D9
DX1
D7
Amaury GOMI
D8
Manuela DE SURMONT
21 12
21 14
Eric JOYER
D9
Caroline BRUNET
D9
Lundi 2 mai 2022
Association Sportive Noyalaise Bad. (35-ASN-1) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Samuel ROBERT
13 21
D8
Amaury GOMI
21 23
Double Mixte 2
D9
Rémi JEUNOT
D9
Géraldine PICHARD
16 18
D7
Amaury GOMI
D8
Maud AVERTY
21 21
Lundi 4 avril 2022
Us Liffreenne Badminton (35-USLB-1) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1)
Simple Homme 1
D8
Charles DUVAL
12 6
D8
Amaury GOMI
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D7
Sylvain MORDELLES
D7
Patricia GICQUEL
17 21 21
D7
Amaury GOMI
D8
Maud AVERTY
21 18 15
Lundi 21 mars 2022
Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1) - Us Mordelles Badminton (35-USM-1)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Amaury GOMI
D8
Maud AVERTY
21 13 21
D7
François MOUREAUX M
D7
Aline LEPAGE
16 21 18
Lundi 7 mars 2022
Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Aymeric BERHAULT
R6
Eloïse CHATELAIN
21 18 21
D7
Amaury GOMI
D8
Maud AVERTY
19 21 23
Lundi 21 février 2022
Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1) - Union Sportive Vernoise Badminton (35-USV-2)
Simple Homme 2
D8
Amaury GOMI
21 21
P10
Frederic LECOMTE
17 8
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
REC Badminton (35-REC-2) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
Double Hommes 1
N3
Jean-baptiste BERTRAND
R4
Mathieu LATOURNERIE M
21 20 21
D8
Amaury GOMI
R5
Dimitri MACE
19 22 13
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-3) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
Double Hommes 1
N3
Victor REICHERT
R5
Julien SALMON
21 21
D8
Amaury GOMI
R5
Dimitri MACE
16 12
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
Union Sportive Vernoise Badminton (35-USV-2) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1)
Simple Homme 2
P10
Yannick CRESPEL
4 11
D8
Amaury GOMI
21 21
Lundi 6 décembre 2021
Amicale Laique Redon Badminton (35-ALRB-1) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1)
Simple Homme 2
D8
Jordan HUGUET M
18 18
D8
Amaury GOMI
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D8
Jérôme ERIAU
D8
Emilie HOUEIX
22 19 17
R6
Amaury GOMI
D7
Audrey CHARBONNEAU-PIN
20 21 21
Lundi 22 novembre 2021
Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1) - Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-2)
Double Hommes 1
D8
Gurvan BIOU
D8
Amaury GOMI
19 19
D8
Damien CHALMETTE
D9
Dorian GAUTIER
21 21
Lundi 8 novembre 2021
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-5) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Romain LEHOUX
R6
Claire RIGOLLE
21 21
R6
Amaury GOMI
D8
Audrey CHARBONNEAU-PIN
15 9
Lundi 11 octobre 2021
Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1) - Le Rush Aux Fées (35-RAF-1)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Amaury GOMI
21 21
D9
Antoine HERRAULT
10 15
Double Mixte 1
D7
Amaury GOMI
D8
Manuela DE SURMONT
21 21
D9
Eric JOYER
D9
Caroline BRUNET
12 14
Club
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 10 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr