Retour

Dimitri MACE

Licence n° 06523396
R5
R5
R6
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-4) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
DH1
R4
Lucas MORVAN
R4
Baptiste PICQUART
21 17
21 14
Romain BRAULT
R5
Dimitri MACE
R5
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | REC Badminton (35-REC-2) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
SH2
D9
Kevin REGENT
7 21
10 21
Dimitri MACE
R5
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | REC Badminton (35-REC-2) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
DH1
N3
Jean-baptiste BERTRAND
R4
Mathieu LATOURNERIE M
21 19
20 22
21 13
Amaury GOMI
D8
Dimitri MACE
R5
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-3) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
DH1
N3
Victor REICHERT
R5
Julien SALMON
21 16
21 12
Amaury GOMI
D8
Dimitri MACE
R5
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-4) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
DH1
R4
Lucas MORVAN
R5
Baptiste PICQUART
21 11
21 19
Pierre CHAGNOT
R5
Dimitri MACE
R6
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
DH1
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
R6
Emmanuel MEHAT
15 21
21 17
21 16
Pierre CHAGNOT
R5
Dimitri MACE
R6
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-3) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
DH1
R4
Nicolas RAISON
N3
Guillaume TOUTIN
21 5
21 15
Romain BRAULT
R4
Dimitri MACE
R6
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
DH1
D9
Dorian GAUTIER
R6
Emmanuel MEHAT
21 19
13 21
16 21
Romain BRAULT
R4
Dimitri MACE
R6
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-4) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
Double Hommes 1
R4
Lucas MORVAN
R4
Baptiste PICQUART
21 21
R5
Romain BRAULT
R5
Dimitri MACE
17 14
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
REC Badminton (35-REC-2) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Kevin REGENT
7 10
R5
Dimitri MACE
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
REC Badminton (35-REC-2) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
Double Hommes 1
N3
Jean-baptiste BERTRAND
R4
Mathieu LATOURNERIE M
21 20 21
D8
Amaury GOMI
R5
Dimitri MACE
19 22 13
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-3) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
Double Hommes 1
N3
Victor REICHERT
R5
Julien SALMON
21 21
D8
Amaury GOMI
R5
Dimitri MACE
16 12
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-4) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
Double Hommes 1
R4
Lucas MORVAN
R5
Baptiste PICQUART
21 21
R5
Pierre CHAGNOT
R6
Dimitri MACE
11 19
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
Double Hommes 1
R6
Adrien CAPAINE
R6
Emmanuel MEHAT
15 21 21
R5
Pierre CHAGNOT
R6
Dimitri MACE
21 17 16
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-3) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
Double Hommes 1
R4
Nicolas RAISON
N3
Guillaume TOUTIN
21 21
R4
Romain BRAULT
R6
Dimitri MACE
5 15
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-1) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-4)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Dorian GAUTIER
R6
Emmanuel MEHAT
21 13 16
R4
Romain BRAULT
R6
Dimitri MACE
19 21 21
Club
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 10 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr